Organizator : | Polska Federacja Nordic Walking |
Data : | 2018-08-04 |
Miejsce : | Osielsko |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 175 |
Wystartowało : | 170 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 170 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Start_All 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BASSO Daniela | 405 | NORDIC WALKING COMO | COMO | K50-59 | 00:33:58 | |||
2 | JĘDRASIAK Renata | 446 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K50-59 | 00:34:13 | |||
3 | FELDMEIER Christiane | 426 | NW TEAM CITY FIT & SPORT FERSTL | RODING | K50-59 | 00:35:16 | |||
4 | STYŚ Elżbieta | 531 | WROCANKA | K50-59 | 00:35:23 | ||||
5 | KOŃCZEWSKKA Bożena | 458 | MKS HALICZ KB, BK NORDIC WALKING | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K50-59 | 00:35:29 | |||
6 | JERNEJ Anna Maria | 445 | TEAM KÄRNTEN BLEIBURGER WALKER AUSTRIA | BLEIBURG | K50-59 | 00:35:57 | |||
7 | SŁOWIŃSKA Alicja | 520 | NOWI SIEDLCE/NW WSCHÓD | SIEDLCE | K50-59 | 00:36:07 | |||
8 | ZIELIŃSKA Jolanta | 564 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K50-59 | 00:36:12 | |||
9 | DOBROWOLSKA Anna | 424 | CHOTOMÓW | K50-59 | 00:36:48 | ||||
10 | WIERZBA Lilla | 552 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K50-59 | 00:37:20 | |||
11 | SCHULZ Sigrid | 514 | NW TEAM CITY FIT & SPORT FERSTL | RODING | K50-59 | 00:37:25 | |||
12 | KOSECKA Katarzyna | 460 | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | PABIANICE | K50-59 | 00:37:26 | |||
13 | DOBROWOLSKA-ŚWIĄTEK Elżbieta | 425 | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | K50-59 | 00:38:34 | ||||
14 | ŻOŁNO Magda | 565 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | GORZÓW WLKP. | K50-59 | 00:38:48 | |||
15 | ŻUCHOWICZ Elżbieta | 709 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K50-59 | 00:39:26 | |||
16 | GAWOR Renata | 430 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K50-59 | 00:39:38 | |||
17 | KASPRZYK Elżbieta | 450 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K50-59 | 00:39:45 | |||
18 | KRUSZKA Arleta | 463 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K50-59 | 00:39:52 | |||
19 | RAUCH Sonja | 511 | TEAM KÄRNTEN BLEIBURGER WALKER AUSTRIA | BLEIBURG | K50-59 | 00:40:08 | |||
20 | TOMASZEWSKA Mariola | 545 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K50-59 | 00:40:09 | |||
21 | SZYDŁOWSKA Beata | 538 | STOWARZYSZENIE RÓŻOWA WSTĄŻECZKA OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K50-59 | 00:40:47 | |||
22 | OWCZAREK Magdalena | 498 | MIĘDZYBORÓW | MIĘDZYBORÓW | K50-59 | 00:41:43 | |||
23 | OESTERREICHER Christine | 493 | ASKÖ VILLACH | MARIA ELLEND | K50-59 | 00:41:57 | |||
24 | RACŁAWSKA Joanna | 509 | AMATORKA | SKARBIMIERZ OSIEDLE | K50-59 | 00:42:44 | |||
25 | KRYGIEL Maria | 464 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | MAKSYMILIANOWO | K50-59 | 00:43:35 | |||
26 | DELIG Danuta | 423 | KLUB ZDROWEGO STYLU ŻYCIA KRAJANKA | BYDGOSZCZ | K50-59 | 00:43:48 | |||
27 | LIGĘZA Elżbieta | 476 | TYCHY | K50-59 | 00:44:47 | ||||
28 | BIERYT Joanna | 409 | STOWARZYSZENIE RÓŻOWA WSTĄŻECZKA OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K50-59 | 00:47:23 |
Znaleziono 28 wynik(ów)