Organizator : | Polska Federacja Nordic Walking |
Data : | 2018-08-04 |
Miejsce : | Osielsko |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 175 |
Wystartowało : | 170 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 170 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Start_All 5km | Czas netto 10km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JĘDRASIAK Renata | 446 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K50-59 | 1 | K 4 | 00:34:13 | 01:08:55.65 | 6:53 | 8.7 (100%) | ||||
2 | BASSO Daniela | 405 | NORDIC WALKING COMO | COMO | K50-59 | 2 | K 5 | 00:33:58 | 01:08:59.80 | +00:00:04 (0.1%) | 6:54 | 8.7 (100%) | |||
3 | FELDMEIER Christiane | 426 | NW TEAM CITY FIT & SPORT FERSTL | RODING | K50-59 | 3 | K 10 | 00:35:16 | 01:11:18.80 | +00:02:23 (3.3%) | 7:07 | 8.4 (96.6%) | |||
4 | STYŚ Elżbieta | 531 | WROCANKA | K50-59 | 4 | K 12 | 00:35:23 | 01:11:55.55 | +00:02:59 (4.2%) | 7:11 | 8.3 (95.4%) | ||||
5 | KOŃCZEWSKKA Bożena | 458 | MKS HALICZ KB, BK NORDIC WALKING | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K50-59 | 5 | K 16 | 00:35:29 | 01:12:27.50 | +00:03:31 (4.9%) | 7:14 | 8.3 (95.4%) | |||
6 | JERNEJ Anna Maria | 445 | TEAM KÄRNTEN BLEIBURGER WALKER AUSTRIA | BLEIBURG | K50-59 | 6 | K 18 | 00:35:57 | 01:13:14.40 | +00:04:18 (5.9%) | 7:19 | 8.2 (94.3%) | |||
7 | DOBROWOLSKA Anna | 424 | CHOTOMÓW | K50-59 | 7 | K 22 | 00:36:48 | 01:13:47.20 | +00:04:51 (6.6%) | 7:22 | 8.1 (93.1%) | ||||
8 | ZIELIŃSKA Jolanta | 564 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K50-59 | 8 | K 23 | 00:36:12 | 01:13:59.60 | +00:05:03 (6.8%) | 7:23 | 8.1 (93.1%) | |||
9 | SŁOWIŃSKA Alicja | 520 | NOWI SIEDLCE/NW WSCHÓD | SIEDLCE | K50-59 | 9 | K 26 | 00:36:07 | 01:14:27.45 | +00:05:31 (7.4%) | 7:26 | 8.1 (93.1%) | |||
10 | WIERZBA Lilla | 552 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K50-59 | 10 | K 31 | 00:37:20 | 01:15:46.35 | +00:06:50 (9.0%) | 7:34 | 7.9 (90.8%) | |||
11 | KOSECKA Katarzyna | 460 | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | PABIANICE | K50-59 | 11 | K 36 | 00:37:26 | 01:16:30.15 | +00:07:34 (9.9%) | 7:39 | 7.8 (89.7%) | |||
12 | SCHULZ Sigrid | 514 | NW TEAM CITY FIT & SPORT FERSTL | RODING | K50-59 | 12 | K 37 | 00:37:25 | 01:16:33.60 | +00:07:37 (10.0%) | 7:39 | 7.8 (89.7%) | |||
13 | ŻOŁNO Magda | 565 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | GORZÓW WLKP. | K50-59 | 13 | K 38 | 00:38:48 | 01:16:44.85 | +00:07:49 (10.2%) | 7:40 | 7.8 (89.7%) | |||
14 | DOBROWOLSKA-ŚWIĄTEK Elżbieta | 425 | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | K50-59 | 14 | K 39 | 00:38:34 | 01:16:58.95 | +00:08:03 (10.5%) | 7:41 | 7.8 (89.7%) | ||||
15 | GAWOR Renata | 430 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K50-59 | 15 | K 45 | 00:39:38 | 01:19:11.20 | +00:10:15 (13.0%) | 7:55 | 7.6 (87.4%) | |||
16 | ŻUCHOWICZ Elżbieta | 709 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K50-59 | 16 | K 47 | 00:39:26 | 01:19:43.95 | +00:10:48 (13.6%) | 7:58 | 7.5 (86.2%) | |||
17 | KASPRZYK Elżbieta | 450 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K50-59 | 17 | K 50 | 00:39:45 | 01:20:19.95 | +00:11:24 (14.2%) | 8:02 | 7.5 (86.2%) | |||
18 | KRUSZKA Arleta | 463 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K50-59 | 18 | K 52 | 00:39:52 | 01:20:26.00 | +00:11:30 (14.3%) | 8:02 | 7.5 (86.2%) | |||
19 | TOMASZEWSKA Mariola | 545 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K50-59 | 19 | K 55 | 00:40:09 | 01:20:42.30 | +00:11:46 (14.6%) | 8:04 | 7.4 (85.1%) | |||
20 | RAUCH Sonja | 511 | TEAM KÄRNTEN BLEIBURGER WALKER AUSTRIA | BLEIBURG | K50-59 | 20 | K 58 | 00:40:08 | 01:21:33.25 | +00:12:37 (15.5%) | 8:09 | 7.4 (85.1%) | |||
21 | SZYDŁOWSKA Beata | 538 | STOWARZYSZENIE RÓŻOWA WSTĄŻECZKA OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K50-59 | 21 | K 65 | 00:40:47 | 01:23:21.70 | +00:14:26 (17.3%) | 8:20 | 7.2 (82.8%) | |||
22 | OWCZAREK Magdalena | 498 | MIĘDZYBORÓW | MIĘDZYBORÓW | K50-59 | 22 | K 71 | 00:41:43 | 01:25:56.45 | +00:17:00 (19.8%) | 8:35 | 7 (80.5%) | |||
23 | OESTERREICHER Christine | 493 | ASKÖ VILLACH | MARIA ELLEND | K50-59 | 23 | K 73 | 00:41:57 | 01:27:45.00 | +00:18:49 (21.5%) | 8:46 | 6.8 (78.2%) | |||
24 | KRYGIEL Maria | 464 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | MAKSYMILIANOWO | K50-59 | 24 | K 75 | 00:43:35 | 01:28:08.60 | +00:19:12 (21.8%) | 8:48 | 6.8 (78.2%) | |||
25 | RACŁAWSKA Joanna | 509 | AMATORKA | SKARBIMIERZ OSIEDLE | K50-59 | 25 | K 76 | 00:42:44 | 01:28:31.95 | +00:19:36 (22.1%) | 8:51 | 6.8 (78.2%) | |||
26 | LIGĘZA Elżbieta | 476 | TYCHY | K50-59 | 26 | K 78 | 00:44:47 | 01:30:34.25 | +00:21:38 (23.9%) | 9:03 | 6.6 (75.9%) | ||||
27 | DELIG Danuta | 423 | KLUB ZDROWEGO STYLU ŻYCIA KRAJANKA | BYDGOSZCZ | K50-59 | 27 | K 79 | 00:43:48 | 01:30:45.65 | +00:21:50 (24.1%) | 9:04 | 6.6 (75.9%) | |||
28 | BIERYT Joanna | 409 | STOWARZYSZENIE RÓŻOWA WSTĄŻECZKA OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K50-59 | 28 | K 84 | 00:47:23 | 01:39:40.30 | +00:30:44 (30.8%) | 9:58 | 6 (69.0%) |
Znaleziono 28 wynik(ów)