Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Pultovia |
Data : | 2017-05-05 |
Miejsce : | Pułtusk |
Dystans : | 1.6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 113 |
Wystartowało : | 105 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 105 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_All 0.8km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysiek | 173 | Feniks Siedlce | KARNIEWO | M16-29 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:13 | |
2 | MARYNICZ Vitalij | 193 | KIJOW | M30-49 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:13 | ||
3 | DĄBROWSKI Przemysław | 186 | Decathlon | BORAWE | M16-29 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:18 | |
4 | ŚWIECAK Robert | 176 | WILGA GARWOLIN | ZWOLA PODUCHOWNA | M30-49 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:20 | |
5 | DZIĘGIELEWSKI Marek | 112 | KB im. P.Sękowskiego w Płońsku | DŁUŻNIEWO | M50+ | 00:00:01 | 00:02:26 | |
6 | ŁASIŃSKI Michał | 142 | 21i1.pl | WARSZAWA | M30-49 | 00:00:01 | 00:02:26 | |
7 | JEŻ Adam | 125 | DREAM RUN | WARSZAWA | M30-49 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:29 | |
8 | NOWOSIELSKI Michał | 181 | Z Biegiem Narwi | PUŁTUSK | M30-49 | 00:00:01 | 00:02:32 | |
9 | KOŚCIELSKI Patryk | 307 | Ministerstwo Głupich Kroków Legionowo | LEGIONOWO | M30-49 | 00:00:01 | 00:02:36 | |
10 | TOMCZAK Marcin | 201 | CIECHANÓW | M30-49 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:37 | ||
11 | DIATLOVA Yulia | 192 | MENA | K16-29 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:38 | ||
12 | LIKOWIARZ Dawid | 326 | LKS OSTROWIANKA | OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKA | M16-29 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:39 | |
13 | JAGIELSKA Ewa | 184 | LKS OSTROWIANKA | OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKA | K30-49 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:39 | |
14 | OLIJNYK Swietlana | 194 | WINNICA | K30-49 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:39 | ||
15 | ZYCH Tomasz | 187 | 12TRI.PL | JASIENICA | M16-29 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:39 | |
16 | ZAJĄC Paweł | 172 | PUŁTUSK | M30-49 | 00:00:01 | 00:02:39 | ||
17 | SUDZIŃSKA Mariola | 195 | OLSZTYN | K30-49 | 00:00:01 | 00:02:42 | ||
18 | GÓRSKI Paweł | 117 | Lider Winnica | WINNICA | M16-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:02:42 | |
19 | KUCIEJCZYK Henryk | 138 | Tempo Mlawa | SZYDŁOWO | M50+ | 00:00:01 | 00:02:44 | |
20 | JANISZEWSKI Jarosław | 122 | KS Maków Biega | MAKÓW MAZOWIECKI | M30-49 | 00:00:02 | 00:02:44 | |
21 | KAMIŃSKI Mateusz | 126 | Lider Winnica | STARE BULKOWO | M16-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:02:50 | |
22 | FALĘCKI Dominik | 113 | Lider Winnica | WINNICA | M16-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:02:50 | |
23 | KARASIEWICZ Dariusz | 128 | Lider Winnica | WINNICA | M16-29 | 00:00:02 | 00:02:50 | |
24 | CHABIERA Michał | 107 | KOBYŁKA | M16-29 | 00:00:03 | 00:02:50 | ||
25 | OLKOWSKA Wiktoria | 196 | KS MAKÓW BIEGA | PUŁTUSK | K16-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:02:53 | |
26 | CIEMERYCH Adrian | 109 | Lider Winnica | WINNICA | M16-29 | 00:00:02 | 00:02:54 | |
27 | SKRZYPCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 164 | Nasielsk Baszta Team | NASIELSK | M30-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:02:54 | |
28 | FALĘCKI Dawid | 114 | Lider Winnica | WINNICA | M16-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:02:55 | |
29 | ROZBICKI Tomek | 156 | PUŁTUSK | M16-29 | 00:00:04 | 00:02:55 | ||
30 | LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz | 191 | Zabiegani Pułtusk | PUŁTUSK | M16-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:02:57 | |
31 | SOBOTA Krzysztof | 174 | Lider Winnica | PULTUSK | M30-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:02:59 | |
32 | ROZIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 185 | UKS '4 Ursus' Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M30-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:03:00 | |
33 | MIECZNIKOWSKI Rafał | 148 | ŚWIERCZE | M16-29 | 00:00:04 | 00:03:00 | ||
34 | SWATOWSKA Michalina | 166 | OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKA | K30-49 | 00:00:02 | 00:03:02 | ||
35 | KOZAK Mariusz | 135 | CIECHANÓW | M30-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:03:03 | ||
36 | PIEKUTOWSKI Sławomir | 153 | PUŁTUSK | M30-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:03:04 | ||
37 | TYMIŃSKI Konrad | 169 | PUŁTUSK | M16-29 | 00:00:04 | 00:03:04 | ||
38 | JADACKI Mateusz | 121 | PUŁTUSK | M16-29 | 00:00:04 | 00:03:04 | ||
39 | SZAFRAŃSKA Aneta | 167 | KB TKKF Promyk | CIECHANÓW | K30-49 | 00:00:01 | 00:03:05 | |
40 | GAWLIK Justyna | 303 | RunnersClub.pl | CIECHANÓW | K16-29 | 00:00:02 | 00:03:05 | |
41 | NOWOSIELSKA T Iwona | 152 | zabieganiPułtusk | PUŁTUSK | K30-49 | 00:00:02 | 00:03:06 | |
42 | KOPKA Artur | 183 | Lider Winnica | PULTUSK | M30-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:03:06 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
DQ | MAZUREK Marek | 175 | WILGA MIASTKÓW | MIASTKÓW KOŚCIELNY | M50+ | DQ | 00:03:07 DQ | |
44 | JANKOWSKI Radek | 124 | Nasielsk Baszta Team | NASIELSK | M30-49 | 00:00:02 | 00:03:09 | |
45 | RYDZEWSKI Andrzej | 160 | PUŁTUSK | M30-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:03:09 | ||
46 | CISZEWSKA Danuta | 180 | PUŁTUSK | K30-49 | 00:00:02 | 00:03:10 | ||
47 | RUSZCZYŃSKA Marta | 159 | KS Maków Biega | PRZASNYSZ | K30-49 | 00:00:02 | 00:03:10 | |
48 | KAMIŃSKI Wiesław | 127 | WARSZAWA | M50+ | 00:00:03 | 00:03:11 | ||
49 | ELSNER Artur | 178 | WOLA CYGOWSKA | M30-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:03:12 | ||
50 | DŁUGOŁĘCKA Angelika | 110 | WOSK NA WŁOS biega | KRASNE | K16-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:03:14 | |
51 | NAJMOŁA Piotr | 150 | Zabiegani Pułtusk | PUŁTUSK | M30-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:03:15 | |
52 | ŁASIŃSKI Paweł | 143 | 21i1.pl | WARSZAWA | M30-49 | 00:00:02 | 00:03:16 | |
53 | MALICKI Krzysztof | 144 | PUŁTUSK | M30-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:03:19 | ||
54 | KIPKEMOI Terer | 188 | WARSZAWA | M50+ | 00:00:02 | 00:03:20 | ||
55 | KONCA Aleksander | 179 | OŻARÓW MAZ. | M16-29 | 00:00:07 | 00:03:21 | ||
56 | KONCA Mariusz | 131 | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | M30-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:03:25 | ||
57 | KARAŚKIEWICZ Paweł | 198 | PUŁTUSK | M16-29 | 00:00:06 | 00:03:27 | ||
58 | KOZŁOWSKI Witold | 136 | LRC | WARSZAWA | M30-49 | 00:00:10 | 00:03:33 | |
59 | CICHOCKI Szymon | 203 | Aktywnie Zakręceni | KUCHARY ŻYDOWSKIE | M30-49 | 00:00:02 | 00:03:34 | |
60 | MROCZEK Agnieszka | 189 | Zabiegani Pułtusk | PUŁTUSK | K30-49 | 00:00:02 | 00:03:36 | |
61 | GUTKOWSKI Janusz | 120 | WARSZAWA | M30-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:03:38 | ||
62 | BORKOWSKA Zuzanna | 105 | Mamy ruszamy | WARSZAWA | K30-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:03:38 | |
63 | JANKOWSKA Agnieszka | 123 | Nasielsk Baszta Team | NASIELSK | K30-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:03:39 | |
64 | BORKOWSKI Jacek | 106 | WARSZAWA | M30-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:03:39 | ||
65 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Krzysztof | 130 | Nasielsk Baszta Team | NASIELSK | M30-49 | 00:00:05 | 00:03:39 | |
66 | NOWOSIELSKA Ewelina | 151 | Zabiegani Pułtusk | PUŁTUSK | K16-29 | 00:00:02 | 00:03:40 | |
67 | PREWĘCKI Adam | 154 | Zabiegani Pułtusk | PUŁTUSK | M30-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:03:40 | |
68 | MALUCHNIK Marek | 145 | Nasielsk Baszta Team | NASIELSK | M30-49 | 00:00:05 | 00:03:41 | |
69 | RUDNICKA Anna | 158 | Ambasador Festiwalu Biegów | WARSZAWA | K30-49 | 00:00:05 | 00:03:42 | |
70 | GÓRSKA Zuzanna | 116 | Lider Winnica | WINNICA | K16-29 | 00:00:02 | 00:03:45 | |
71 | SIEŃKOWSKA Izabela | 163 | Lider Winnica | WINNICA | K16-29 | 00:00:02 | 00:03:45 | |
72 | BEFINGER Sylwia | 104 | Zabiegani Pułtusk | PUŁTUSK | K30-49 | 00:00:05 | 00:03:45 | |
73 | LISOWSKI Stanisław | 197 | KAZAHSTAN | M50+ | 00:00:02 | 00:03:46 | ||
74 | PRZYBYSZ Marcin | 155 | WARSZAWA | M30-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:03:48 | ||
75 | KOWALCZYK Jola | 133 | WARSZAWA | K16-29 | 00:00:03 | 00:03:48 | ||
76 | GREGAJTYS Aleksandra | 304 | PUŁTUSK | K16-29 | 00:00:05 | 00:03:52 | ||
77 | GREGAJTYS Jacek | 118 | PUŁTUSK | M30-49 | 00:00:05 | 00:03:52 | ||
78 | MATEJAK Patryk | 147 | PASEK | M16-29 | 00:00:10 | 00:03:55 | ||
79 | BRZĘCKA Ewelina | 177 | KS Maków biega | MAKOW MAZOWIECKI | K16-29 | 00:00:05 | 00:03:56 | |
80 | RUCIŃSKI Jarosław | 157 | Nasielsk Baszta Team | NASIELSK | M30-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:03:56 | |
81 | DZIĘGIELEWSKA Małgorzata | 111 | KB im.P.Sękowskiego w Płońsku | DŁUŻNIEWO | K50+ | 00:00:02 | 00:03:58 | |
82 | GRZYBOWSKI Mikołaj | 119 | PUŁTUSK | M30-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:03:58 | ||
83 | BAJOREK Jacek | 102 | WYSZKÓW | M30-49 | 00:00:05 | 00:03:59 | ||
84 | SPIEWAK Maciej | 165 | WARSZAWA | M30-49 | 00:00:05 | 00:04:05 | ||
85 | CHMURSKA Aneta | 108 | NASIELSK | K30-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:04:05 | ||
86 | TOMASIŃSKA Katarzyna | 168 | NASIELSK | K30-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:04:05 | ||
87 | WRÓBLEWSKI Robert | 171 | Lider Winica | WINNICA | M30-49 | 00:00:05 | 00:04:06 | |
88 | KOZŁOWSKI Sebastian | 137 | Lider Winnica | WINNICA | M16-29 | 00:00:05 | 00:04:06 | |
89 | BALCERZAK Paweł | 103 | PUŁTUSK | M30-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:04:06 | ||
90 | KAŹMIERCZAK Joanna | 182 | BRWINÓW | K30-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:04:07 | ||
91 | AMPULSKI Mariusz | 101 | Nasielsk Baszta Team | NASIELSK | M30-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:04:08 | |
92 | WRÓBLEWSKA Ewelina | 170 | Lider Winnica | WINNICA | K16-29 | 00:00:05 | 00:04:09 | |
93 | ELSNER Anna | 202 | WOLA CYGOWSKA | K30-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:04:14 | ||
94 | KULASZEWSKI Piotr | 139 | PUŁTUSK | M16-29 | 00:00:09 | 00:04:14 | ||
95 | MARCZAK Grażyna | 146 | Leczo Team | WARSZAWA | K50+ | 00:00:04 | 00:04:15 | |
96 | BRULIŃSKA Edyta | 306 | Zabiegani Pułtusk | PUŁTUSK | K30-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:04:22 | |
97 | KONCA Beata | 132 | KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | K30-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:04:23 | |
98 | RŻANY Monika | 161 | Zabiegani Mielec | MIELEC | K30-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:04:26 | |
99 | KRASKOWSKA Ewelina | 199 | Mazovia ProActiv | CIECHANÓW | K16-29 | 00:00:09 | 00:04:40 | |
100 | JAROSZ Marcin | 200 | Mazovia ProActiv | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M30-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:04:41 | |
101 | SADŁOWSKA Justyna | 162 | Zabiegani Pułtusk | PUŁTUSK | K30-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:04:44 | |
102 | LUBIŃSKA Aneta | 140 | CIECHANÓW | K30-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:04:51 | ||
103 | ŁASIŃSKA Marzena | 141 | 21i1.pl | WARSZAWA | K50+ | 00:00:07 | 00:04:52 | |
104 | FIOŁKA Julia | 190 | WARSZAWA | K30-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:05:16 | ||
105 | KILIAN Monika | 129 | Elektrykwarszawa.pl | WARSZAWA | K30-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:05:16 |
Znaleziono 105 wynik(ów)