Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Pultovia |
Data : | 2018-05-05 |
Miejsce : | Pułtusk |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 180 |
Wystartowało : | 88 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 88 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DĄBROWSKI Przemysław | 166 | Agro-Metal Ostrołęka | M16-29 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | VERECKYI Pavel | 170 | LKB Rudnik | M30-49 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | MARYNYCZ Vitalii | 172 | Sapik-Team | M30-49 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | TABER Konrad | 150 | Active Prosperia/STO-nogi Milanówek | BRWINÓW | M16-29 | 00:00:00 | |
5 | ŁASIŃSKI Michał | 154 | 21i1.pl / Biegam Bo Lubię Nocą | WARSZAWA | M30-49 | 00:00:00 | |
6 | SZADKOWSKI Piotr | 295 | LEKÓNIEC | M16-29 | 00:00:01 | ||
7 | MAKOWSKI Michał | 109 | Mazovia ProActiv, 2.ORel Przasnysz | CIECHANÓW | M30-49 | 00:00:01 | |
8 | WIĘCKOWSKI Wojciech | 180 | M50+ | 00:00:01 | |||
9 | TABER Jerzy | 183 | Active Prosperia/STO-nogi Milanówek | BRWINÓW | M50+ | 00:00:01 | |
10 | MEJER Jacek | 100 | Drużyna Szpiku | SUCHY LAS | M30-49 | 00:00:01 | |
11 | MIKIELSKI Daniel | 143 | OLSZTYNEK | M16-29 | 00:00:01 | ||
12 | KUJAWA Krzysztof | 157 | Więckowski Team | PŁOCK | M30-49 | 00:00:01 | |
13 | DZIĘGIELEWSKI Marek | 159 | KB im.P.Sękowskiego w Płońsku | DŁUŻNIEWO | M50+ | 00:00:01 | |
14 | KUCIEJCZYK Henryk | 104 | Tempo Mława | SZYDŁOWO | M50+ | 00:00:02 | |
15 | KARASIEWICZ Dariusz | 106 | Lider Winnica | WINNICA | M16-29 | 00:00:02 | |
16 | WRÓBEL Marcin | 118 | ŁÓDŹ | M30-49 | 00:00:02 | ||
17 | WITKOWSKI Łukasz | 133 | Nasielsk Baszta Team | NASIELSK | M30-49 | 00:00:02 | |
18 | ŻYŁA Arkadiusz | 190 | Nasielsk Baszta Team | NASIELSK | M16-29 | 00:00:02 | |
19 | SARZAŁA Dariusz | 192 | SARZALA RUN TEAM | PUŁTUSK | M50+ | 00:00:02 | |
20 | KUNOWSKI Bartosz | 147 | Zabiegany Wołomin | WOŁOMIN | M30-49 | 00:00:02 | |
21 | SARZAŁA Bartłomiej | 161 | SARZALA RUN TEAM | PUŁTUSK | M16-29 | 00:00:02 | |
22 | DUDA Tomasz | 105 | LUBLIN | M30-49 | 00:00:03 | ||
23 | TRZCIŃSKI Wiesław | 162 | SARZALA RUN TEAM | PUŁTUSK | M50+ | 00:00:03 | |
24 | MUZYKA Marek | 142 | Wieliszew Heron Team | PUŁTUSK | M30-49 | 00:00:03 | |
25 | MIELCZARSKI Bartosz | 144 | Pomijalni | WARSZAWA | M30-49 | 00:00:03 | |
26 | ŁASIŃSKI Paweł | 156 | 21i1.pl | WARSZAWA | M30-49 | 00:00:03 | |
27 | SOBOTA Krzysztof | 167 | Brave hearts | PUŁTUSK | M30-49 | 00:00:03 | |
28 | ŚRUTKOWSKI Sylwester | 292 | SZTUM | M16-29 | 00:00:04 | ||
29 | DOBROSIELSKI Kazimierz | 125 | PUŁTUSK | M50+ | 00:00:04 | ||
30 | KONCA Aleksander | 177 | KB Ożarów Maz. | OŻARÓW MAZ. | M16-29 | 00:00:04 | |
31 | WALCZYNA Dariusz | 179 | Inos Towarzysze | WARSZAWA | M30-49 | 00:00:04 | |
32 | FEDERCZYK Zbigniew | 294 | WARSZAWA | M30-49 | 00:00:05 | ||
33 | FILIPOWIVZ Tomek | 124 | BUDKI | M30-49 | 00:00:05 | ||
34 | GRZYBOWSKI Mikołaj | 132 | PUŁTUSK | M30-49 | 00:00:05 | ||
35 | KIELAN Damian | 140 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M16-29 | 00:00:05 | ||
36 | CHOJNACKI Kamil | 189 | Lider Winnica | NASIELSK | M16-29 | 00:00:05 | |
37 | ROSIŃSKI Eugeniusz | 103 | STO-nogi Milanówek | MILANÓWEK | M50+ | 00:00:06 | |
38 | BANASIAK Artur | 112 | WARSZAWA | M16-29 | 00:00:06 | ||
39 | STRZELECKI Michał | 120 | WARSZAWA | M30-49 | 00:00:06 | ||
40 | JAKUBOWSKI Dariusz | 122 | WINNICA | M30-49 | 00:00:06 | ||
41 | GŁOWACKI Andrzej | 165 | Dowództwo WOT | LEGIONOWO | M30-49 | 00:00:06 | |
42 | KONCA Mariusz | 176 | KB Ożarów Maz. | OŻARÓW MAZ. | M30-49 | 00:00:06 | |
43 | KULASZEWSKI Piotr | 185 | PUŁTUSK | M16-29 | 00:00:06 | ||
44 | KRAWCZYK Paweł | 151 | Lider Winnica | WINNICA | M30-49 | 00:00:06 | |
45 | KARASIEWICZ Paweł | 101 | Lider Winnica | WINNICA | M16-29 | 00:00:07 | |
46 | SKRZYPEK Roman J. | 115 | PUŁTUSK | M50+ | 00:00:07 | ||
47 | KOZŁOWSKI Witold | 113 | Warszawa-Bemowo | WARSZAWA | M30-49 | 00:00:08 | |
48 | BALCERZAK Paweł | 116 | PUŁTUSK | M30-49 | 00:00:08 | ||
49 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Krzysztof | 128 | Nasielsk Baszta Team | NASIELSK | M30-49 | 00:00:08 | |
50 | MALUCHNIK Marek | 110 | Nasielsk Baszta Team | NASIELSK | M30-49 | 00:00:09 | |
51 | PIWOWARCZYK Marcin | 187 | Brave hearts Legionowo | LEGIONOWO | M30-49 | 00:00:09 | |
52 | BAŁABAS Adam | 194 | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | CIECHANÓW | M30-49 | 00:00:09 | |
53 | TOMASIŃSKI Paweł | 127 | NASIELSK | M30-49 | 00:00:10 | ||
54 | RUCIŃSKI Jarosław | 134 | Nasielsk Baszta Team | NASIELSK | M30-49 | 00:00:11 |
Znaleziono 54 wynik(ów)