Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2015-10-10 |
Miejsce : | Polańczyk |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 166 |
Wystartowało : | 148 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 144 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRZĄDZIEL Dariusz | 6 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M 45-49 | 00:04:53 | 00:16:11 | ||||
2 | REJMAN Filip | 138 | TARNOBRZEG | M Dzieci | 00:02:24 | 00:16:40 | ||||
3 | SKWIRUT Jerzy | 59 | RYMANÓW | M 50-54 | 00:05:11 | 00:16:41 | ||||
4 | BASARA Ryszard | 80 | ROPCZYCE | M 30-39 | 00:04:05 | 00:17:01 | ||||
5 | PUCHAŁA Krzysztof | 44 | WROCŁAW | M 45-49 | 00:04:53 | 00:17:26 | ||||
6 | PATLA Waldemar | 145 | ROGI | M 55-59 | 00:05:42 | 00:17:27 | ||||
7 | PASIERB Marek | 119 | RZESZÓW | M 60-64 | 00:06:10 | 00:17:27 | ||||
8 | JENDRUCHNIEWICZ Katarzyna | 131 | MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI | K 30-39 | 00:08:54 | 00:17:27 | ||||
9 | RĘDZINIAK Marzena | 191 | RZESZÓW | K 30-39 | 00:08:54 | 00:17:28 | ||||
10 | SŁOWIK Dariusz | 93 | NOWY SĄCZ | M 30-39 | 00:04:05 | 00:17:33 | ||||
11 | BĄCZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 27 | RZESZÓW | M 18-29 | 00:03:26 | 00:17:40 | ||||
12 | WÓJCIK Sławomir | 97 | JURECZKOWA | M 55-59 | 00:05:40 | 00:17:44 | ||||
13 | POLNY Daniel | 34 | SANOK | M 45-49 | 00:04:53 | 00:17:46 | ||||
14 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Stanisław | 25 | KOŁACZYCE | M 55-59 | 00:05:40 | 00:17:48 | ||||
15 | STYGA Krystyna | 98 | KOLBUSZOWA | K 50-54 | 00:10:11 | 00:17:53 | ||||
16 | SZWAST Jerzy | 115 | DUKLA | M 40-44 | 00:04:28 | 00:17:57 | ||||
17 | REIZER Piotr | 136 | ŁAŃCUT | M 45-49 | 00:04:53 | 00:17:59 | ||||
18 | URBANIAK Marian | 135 | TRZEŚŃ | M 55-59 | 00:05:40 | 00:18:00 | ||||
19 | LENAR Grzegorz | 76 | GAĆ | M Dzieci | 00:02:23 | 00:18:13 | ||||
20 | WŁADYKA Agata | 24 | JASŁO | K 50-54 | 00:10:11 | 00:18:17 | ||||
21 | KRÓLICKA Iwona | 121 | RYMANÓW | K 45-49 | 00:09:48 | 00:18:19 | ||||
22 | WIADERSKI Wojciech | 92 | ELBLĄG | M 65-69 | 00:06:34 | 00:18:20 | ||||
23 | BROŻBAR Beata | 77 | GAĆ | K Junior | 00:07:59 | 00:18:27 | ||||
24 | ŻYLIŃSKI Grzegorz | 4 | KOSINA | M 50-54 | 00:05:11 | 00:18:28 | ||||
25 | DZIEŃ Bartosz | 72 | GAĆ | M Dzieci | 00:02:24 | 00:18:29 | ||||
26 | SITKO Maciej | 15 | KOLBUSZOWA | M Dzieci | 00:02:23 | 00:18:33 | ||||
27 | NIEPOKÓJ Paulina | 62 | RYMANÓW | K Junior | 00:07:59 | 00:18:38 | ||||
28 | SOBCZYK Rafał | 110 | RZESZÓW | M 40-44 | 00:04:27 | 00:18:42 | ||||
29 | RZUCIDŁO Jan | 144 | RZESZOW | M 60-64 | 00:06:11 | 00:18:43 | ||||
30 | PIWODA Ewa | 75 | GAĆ | K Junior | 00:07:59 | 00:18:44 | ||||
31 | KONIK Zuzanna | 197 | STEFKOWA | K Junior | 00:07:59 | 00:18:44 | ||||
32 | SZEMBERSKA Małgorzata | 29 | RZESZÓW | K 40-44 | 00:09:22 | 00:18:44 | ||||
33 | ŚLIWIAK Paweł | 63 | RYMANÓW | M Junior | 00:02:56 | 00:18:45 | ||||
34 | POLNY Marek | 33 | SANOK | M Junior | 00:02:56 | 00:18:48 | ||||
35 | SZWAST Katarzyna | 114 | DUKLA | K 30-39 | 00:08:54 | 00:18:54 | ||||
36 | MISIOŁEK Anna | 308 | DUKLA | K 30-39 | 00:08:56 | 00:19:03 | ||||
37 | KARCZMARSKI Krzysztof | 139 | KOZIENICE | M 55-59 | 00:05:39 | 00:19:12 | ||||
38 | ŻYŁKA – REUT Anita | 198 | SANOK | 00:08:55 | 00:19:16 | |||||
39 | CZECH Tomasz | 81 | PORAŻ | M 30-39 | 00:04:04 | 00:19:20 | ||||
40 | GUZIOR Agnieszka | 78 | RZESZÓW | K 40-44 | 00:09:22 | 00:19:21 | ||||
41 | KRZANOWSKA Małgorzata | 30 | WĘGLÓWKA | K 40-44 | 00:09:22 | 00:19:22 | ||||
42 | FLEJSZAR Zbigniew | 112 | ŁAŃCUT | M 45-49 | 00:04:53 | 00:19:23 | ||||
43 | NITKA Dariusz | 122 | JASŁO | M 18-29 | 00:03:26 | 00:19:24 | ||||
44 | BĄCAL Wiktoria | 73 | GAĆ | K Junior | 00:08:00 | 00:19:27 | ||||
45 | TRĘTOWICZ Aleksandra | 83 | KOLBUSZOWA | K Junior | 00:08:00 | 00:19:28 | ||||
46 | HRYSZKO Iwona | 26 | MIĘDZYBRODZIE | K 45-49 | 00:09:49 | 00:19:31 | ||||
47 | PAŃKO Agnieszka | 74 | GAĆ | K Junior | 00:07:59 | 00:19:32 | ||||
48 | PETRYŁKA Paweł | 303 | SANOK | M Dzieci | 00:02:24 | 00:19:33 | ||||
49 | NITKA Andrzej | 127 | JASŁO | M 55-59 | 00:05:41 | 00:19:33 | ||||
50 | KONIK Aleksandra | 47 | STEFKOWA | K 40-44 | 00:09:24 | 00:19:36 | ||||
51 | CETNARSKA Aneta | 106 | KOLBUSZOWA | K 18-29 | 00:08:19 | 00:19:41 | ||||
52 | FLEJSZAR Anna | 111 | ŁAŃCUT | K 45-49 | 00:09:48 | 00:19:46 | ||||
53 | SZELIGA Anna | 43 | RZESZÓW | K 30-39 | 00:08:55 | 00:19:47 | ||||
54 | ŁOPUSZAŃSKA-PATRYLAK Dorota | 117 | KROSNO | K 45-49 | 00:09:48 | 00:19:51 | ||||
55 | JAROSZ Anna | 64 | LEŻAJSK | K 60-64 | 00:11:16 | 00:19:59 | ||||
56 | CETNARSKI Kazimierz | 304 | SOKÓŁ RYMANÓW | M 65-69 | 00:06:33 | 00:20:01 | ||||
57 | CAG-SOBCZYK Edyta | 109 | RZESZÓW | K 40-44 | 00:09:21 | 00:20:01 | ||||
58 | WENC Irena | 60 | SANOK | K 50-54 | 00:10:11 | 00:20:02 | ||||
59 | BAŃKA Andrzej | 48 | KOLBUSZOWA | M 30-39 | 00:04:05 | 00:20:03 | ||||
60 | JANCZAK Marzena | 305 | WOŁKOWYJA | K 40-44 | 00:09:22 | 00:20:07 | ||||
61 | ZIOLO KSIAZKIEWICZ Maryla | 99 | RZESZOW | K 60-64 | 00:11:16 | 00:20:08 | ||||
62 | WITUSIK Olga | 125 | JASŁO | K Dzieci | 00:07:32 | 00:20:11 | ||||
63 | NIEMCZAK Ksenia | 5 | WYSOKA | K Dzieci | 00:07:30 | 00:20:12 | ||||
64 | ROGULA Ula | 141 | RYMANÓW ZDRÓJ | K Dzieci | 00:07:31 | 00:20:13 | ||||
65 | REIZER Agnieszka | 137 | ŁAŃCUT | K 40-44 | 00:09:22 | 00:20:20 | ||||
66 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Celina | 36 | KOŁACZYCE | K 50-54 | 00:10:11 | 00:20:20 | ||||
67 | NOWAK Jerzy | 130 | KRAKÓW | M 65-69 | 00:06:33 | 00:20:23 | ||||
68 | MAŁODOBRY Wioletta | 49 | KOLBUSZOWA | K 40-44 | 00:09:22 | 00:20:25 | ||||
69 | DRAUS Czeslawa | 84 | RZESZOW | K 55-59 | 00:10:47 | 00:20:25 | ||||
70 | WITUSIK Michał | 124 | JASŁO | M Dzieci | 00:02:23 | 00:20:32 | ||||
71 | DUDEK Maria | 71 | GAĆ | K Junior | 00:07:59 | 00:20:36 | ||||
72 | BAĆ Wiesław | 95 | RACŁAWÓWKA | M 40-44 | 00:04:27 | 00:20:37 | ||||
73 | SAŁAK Maria | 94 | ZAGÓRZ | K 60-64 | 00:11:16 | 00:20:38 | ||||
74 | CZYŻ Aleksandra | 35 | RYMANÓW | K Dzieci | 00:07:31 | 00:20:40 | ||||
75 | WERBOWICZ Michał | 1 | HOCZEW | M Dzieci | 00:02:25 | 00:20:42 | ||||
76 | MARONDEL Jan | 7 | BYTOM | M 60-64 | 00:06:11 | 00:20:45 | ||||
77 | MOCHNAL Ewa | 134 | POLAŃCZYK | K 55-59 | 00:10:46 | 00:20:48 | ||||
78 | JÓZEFEK Katarzyna | 196 | K 18-29 | 00:08:18 | 00:20:53 | |||||
79 | ŻYLIŃSKA Agnieszka | 302 | KOSINA | K Niepełnosprawni | 00:09:49 | 00:20:57 | ||||
80 | ROSSA Justyna | 61 | KATOWICE | K 30-39 | 00:08:55 | 00:21:01 | ||||
81 | BIELAK-WIERZBICKA Wanda | 41 | CISNA | K 40-44 | 00:09:23 | 00:21:04 | ||||
82 | MOCHNAL Mirosław | 133 | POLAŃCZYK | M 70+ | 00:06:50 | 00:21:08 | ||||
83 | TRĘTOWICZ Beata | 82 | KOLBUSZOWA | K 40-44 | 00:09:23 | 00:21:09 | ||||
84 | GARBACKI Józef | 104 | KOLBUSZOWA | M 70+ | 00:06:49 | 00:21:15 | ||||
85 | NIEMCZYK Urszula | 46 | RYMANÓW | K 30-39 | 00:08:55 | 00:21:15 | ||||
86 | KOPACZ Elżbieta | 100 | KOLBUSZOWA | K 30-39 | 00:08:56 | 00:21:16 | ||||
87 | PECKA Kacper | 118 | MYCZKÓW | M Dzieci | 00:02:24 | 00:21:25 | ||||
88 | BASARA Helena | 79 | ROPCZYCE | K 55-59 | 00:10:47 | 00:21:27 | ||||
89 | SZEWCZYK Genowefa | 87 | ZAGÓRZ | K 60-64 | 00:11:17 | 00:21:28 | ||||
90 | KARDASZ Maciej | 143 | POLAŃCZYK | M Dzieci | 00:02:24 | 00:21:32 | ||||
91 | WOLAK Michał | 200 | POLAŃCZYK | M Dzieci | 00:02:25 | 00:21:32 | ||||
92 | WOLAK Iwona | 199 | POLAŃCZYK | K 30-39 | 00:02:25 | 00:21:33 | ||||
93 | ZAWADZKI Paweł | 42 | RZESZÓW | M 30-39 | 00:04:04 | 00:21:46 | ||||
94 | ZAWADA Łukasz | 40 | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | M 30-39 | 00:04:04 | 00:21:48 | ||||
95 | WRÓBEL Elżbieta | 116 | CISNA | K 50-54 | 00:10:12 | 00:21:50 | ||||
96 | NIEZGODA Emilka | 19 | KOLBUSZOWA | K Dzieci | 00:07:30 | 00:21:53 | ||||
97 | MAZUR Paulina | 28 | KOLBUSZOWA | K Junior | 00:08:00 | 00:21:53 | ||||
98 | RADWAŃSKA Laura | 149 | POLAŃCZYK | K Dzieci | 00:07:31 | 00:21:54 | ||||
99 | APANASOWICZ Danuta | 88 | ZAGÓRZ | K 60-64 | 00:11:16 | 00:21:54 | ||||
100 | RĘDZINIAK Aleksandra | 192 | RZESZÓW | K Dzieci | 00:07:31 | 00:21:55 | ||||
101 | WIŚNIOWSKA Renata | 70 | ŁAŃCUT | K 45-49 | 00:09:48 | 00:22:09 | ||||
102 | KLUCZNIK Katarzyna | 37 | SANOK | K Dzieci | 00:07:31 | 00:22:11 | ||||
103 | FILAPEK Izabela | 45 | KANIÓW | K 45-49 | 00:09:49 | 00:22:11 | ||||
104 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Irena | 129 | JASŁO | K 60-64 | 00:11:16 | 00:22:16 | ||||
105 | LIS Renata | 68 | TARNOBRZEG | K 30-39 | 00:08:56 | 00:22:18 | ||||
106 | WIADERSKA Grażyna | 91 | ELBLĄG | K 60-64 | 00:11:15 | 00:22:22 | ||||
107 | MYŚKO Halina | 123 | JASŁO | K 60-64 | 00:11:16 | 00:22:27 | ||||
108 | NIEMCZAK Bernarda | 3 | WYSOKA | K 45-49 | 00:09:49 | 00:22:29 | ||||
109 | KOCZUR Dorota | 58 | KOLBUSZOWA | K 60-64 | 00:11:17 | 00:22:35 | ||||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
DQ | RĘBISZ Grażyna | 57 | KOLBUSZOWA | K 60-64 | 1 | DQ | 00:22:38 DQ | |||
111 | PODKALICKA Julia | 147 | MYCZKÓW | K Dzieci | 00:07:32 | 00:22:41 | ||||
112 | GIEC Alicja | 195 | MIELEC | K Dzieci | 00:07:30 | 00:22:44 | ||||
113 | PIOTROWSKA Dorota | 140 | RYMANÓW | K 45-49 | 00:09:49 | 00:22:54 | ||||
114 | TARA Janina | 86 | ZAGÓRZ | K 65-69 | 00:11:49 | 00:22:57 | ||||
115 | ROZENBAJGIER Helena | 103 | KOLBUSZOWA | K 65-69 | 00:11:49 | 00:22:59 | ||||
116 | WIĄCEK Bożena | 107 | KOLBUSZOWA | K 45-49 | 00:09:49 | 00:23:01 | ||||
117 | OPALIŃSKA Maria | 54 | KOLBUSZOWA | K 30-39 | 00:08:55 | 00:23:14 | ||||
118 | ŁOMNICKA-GUT Ewa | 90 | ZAGÓRZ | K 65-69 | 00:11:49 | 00:23:14 | ||||
119 | GUZOWSKI Maciej | 194 | LEŻAJSK | M Niepełnosprawni | 00:03:26 | 00:23:15 | ||||
120 | URBAN Irena | 65 | LEŻAJSK | K 60-64 | 00:11:17 | 00:23:28 | ||||
121 | WITKOWSKA Wiktoria | 193 | BUKOWIEC | K Dzieci | 00:07:30 | 00:23:32 | ||||
122 | GAWROŃSKA Małgorzata | 113 | MIELEC | K 55-59 | 00:10:47 | 00:23:34 | ||||
123 | WIĄCEK Adam | 11 | KOLBUSZOWA | M Dzieci | 00:02:24 | 00:23:53 | ||||
124 | KASZANY Piotr | 31 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M 30-39 | 00:02:25 | 00:24:15 | ||||
125 | BENEWITA Kamila | 142 | POLAŃCZYK | K Dzieci | 00:07:31 | 00:24:15 | ||||
126 | KASZANY Karol | 32 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M Dzieci | 00:02:26 | 00:24:16 | ||||
127 | KACHLIK Małgorzata | 128 | JASŁO | K 65-69 | 00:11:49 | 00:24:34 | ||||
128 | RÓG Danuta | 20 | KOLBUSZOWA | K 65-69 | 00:11:50 | 00:24:34 | ||||
129 | KWAŚNIK Wiktoria | 23 | KOLBUSZOWA | K Dzieci | 00:07:30 | 00:24:35 | ||||
130 | OPALIŃSKA Emilia | 53 | KOLBUSZOWA | K Dzieci | 00:07:32 | 00:24:37 | ||||
131 | MACIĄG Andrzej | 69 | RZESZÓW | M 65-69 | 00:06:34 | 00:24:41 | ||||
132 | WITKOWSKA Antonina | 309 | BUKOWIEC | K Dzieci | 00:07:30 | 00:25:04 | ||||
133 | ŁUKASZCZUK Alina | 306 | CZARNA GÓRNA | K 60-64 | 00:11:18 | 00:25:06 | ||||
134 | ŻUBRYD Renata | 89 | ZAGÓRZ | K 65-69 | 00:11:49 | 00:25:11 | ||||
135 | TYLUTKI Andrzej | 67 | TARNOBRZEG | M 45-49 | 00:04:54 | 00:25:13 | ||||
136 | WERBOWICZ Barbara | 2 | HOCZEW | K Junior | 00:07:59 | 00:25:22 | ||||
137 | GARBACKA Cecylia | 105 | KOLBUSZOWA | K 65-69 | 00:11:50 | 00:25:27 | ||||
138 | WIĄCEK Krystyna | 8 | KOLBUSZOWA | K 60-64 | 00:11:50 | 00:25:30 | ||||
139 | SWĘDRAK Joanna | 39 | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | K 40-44 | 00:09:24 | 00:25:32 | ||||
140 | KLUCZNIK Elżbieta | 38 | SANOK | K 40-44 | 00:09:23 | 00:25:33 | ||||
141 | GÓRCZANY Marian | 126 | JASŁO | M 60-64 | 00:06:10 | 00:25:43 | ||||
142 | PROKOPIEC Bronisława | 51 | KOLBUSZOWA | K 70+ | 00:11:51 | 00:26:14 | ||||
143 | MARGAŃSKA Stanisława | 102 | KOLBUSZOWA | K 70+ | 00:11:51 | 00:26:15 | ||||
144 | LIPA Alicja | 55 | KOLBUSZOWA | K 65-69 | 00:11:50 | 00:26:43 | ||||
DQ | GUL-BOGACZ Jolanta | 101 | KOLBUSZOWA | K 30-39 | 1 | DQ | 00:43:43 DQ | |||
146 | GRAL Oriana | 146 | POLAŃCZYK | K Dzieci | 00:07:30 | 00:53:46 | ||||
DQ | REMBACKI Jan | 148 | ROGI | M 55-59 | 1 | DQ | DQ | |||
DQ | KALISZ Szymon | 307 | POLAŃCZYK | M Junior | 1 | DQ | DQ |
Znaleziono 148 wynik(ów)