Organizator : | Polska Federacja Nordic Walking |
Data : | 2018-07-07 |
Miejsce : | Polanica |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 114 |
Wystartowało : | 100 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 99 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Start_All 2.5km | Start_All 5km | Start_All 7.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRYSZCZUK Kacper | 289 | NOWI SIEDLCE/NW WSCHÓD | SIEDLCE | M18-29 | 00:22:20 | 00:44:55 | 01:08:09 | |||
2 | KUBISZYN Mirosław | 351 | LUBACZÓW | M30-39 | 2 | 00:17:16 | 00:34:28 | 00:52:06 | |||
3 | KOTULA Jakub | 286 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | M30-39 | 00:19:54 | 00:40:01 | 01:00:24 | |||
4 | SURIAK Michał | 331 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:20:00 | 00:40:05 | 00:59:41 | |||
5 | WARZECHA Dominik | 340 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | M18-29 | 00:22:24 | 00:44:56 | 01:08:09 | |||
6 | HAŁAS Marcin | 273 | UNIA MIAST | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M30-39 | 00:16:22 | 00:33:07 | 00:49:47 | |||
7 | KUSTAL Marcin | 293 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:16:24 | 00:33:49 | 00:51:38 | |||
8 | RYCHLIK Grzegorz | 318 | FUNDACJA 'W TE PĘDY' | HALASY | M30-39 | 1 | 00:16:25 | 00:33:08 | 00:49:54 | ||
9 | ŚLUSARCZYK Marcin | 335 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M30-39 | 00:18:13 | 00:37:04 | 00:56:07 | |||
10 | BUL Dariusz | 260 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M40-49 | 00:17:42 | 00:36:17 | 00:54:42 | |||
11 | HOŁUBKA Mariusz | 275 | SALLER NORDIC WALKING TEAM LEGNICA | LEGNICA | M40-49 | 00:16:39 | 00:33:46 | 00:51:15 | |||
12 | NIECHWIEJCZYK Piotr | 305 | UNIA MIAST | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M40-49 | 00:15:29 | 00:31:39 | 00:47:50 | |||
13 | ŚLUSARCZYK Grzegorz | 336 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M40-49 | 00:19:39 | 00:39:41 | 00:59:30 | |||
14 | TEODOROWSKI Dariusz | 338 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M40-49 | 00:18:17 | 00:37:19 | 00:56:24 | |||
15 | KRAKOWIAN Piotr | 287 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | KAMYK | M40-49 | 00:17:47 | 00:36:14 | 00:54:49 | |||
16 | KUBIAK Przemysław | 291 | KS IDMAR RACING TEAM | MOSINA | M40-49 | 00:16:35 | 00:33:59 | 00:51:34 | |||
17 | BARAN Marek | 253 | KLUBSPORTU.PL | RZESZÓW | M40-49 | 00:21:28 | 00:43:09 | 01:05:22 | |||
18 | BUJNICKI Marcin | 259 | NORDIC WALKING PASŁĘK | PASŁĘK | M40-49 | 00:18:02 | 00:37:16 | 00:57:27 | |||
19 | JANOCHA Robert | 277 | MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE | KROSNO | M50-59 | 00:16:09 | 00:32:24 | 00:48:49 | |||
20 | LENZ Andrzej | 294 | MUSZKIETEROWIE | GNIEZNO | M50-59 | 00:17:48 | 00:35:43 | 00:53:46 | |||
21 | SPYCHAŁA Lesław | 327 | BIAŁA | M50-59 | 00:16:34 | 00:34:09 | 00:52:26 | ||||
22 | JUREK Adam | 282 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M50-59 | 00:16:16 | 00:33:14 | 00:50:39 | |||
23 | SIWAK Piotr | 322 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | RUDNA | M50-59 | 00:16:07 | 00:32:22 | 00:48:46 | |||
24 | MIKSIK Zdenek | 257 | MOSKT NORDIC WALKING | PRAGA | M50-59 | 1 | 00:17:37 | 00:36:00 | 00:54:48 | ||
25 | CZAKIERT Marek | 265 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M50-59 | 00:19:42 | 00:40:56 | 01:02:39 | |||
26 | STONCEL Mieczysław | 361 | GRUPA BIEGOWA DZIKOWIEC | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | M50-59 | 00:21:15 | 00:43:09 | 01:05:58 | |||
27 | BORKOWSKI Leszek | 256 | NOWI SIEDLCE/NW WSCHÓD | GRABIANÓW | M50-59 | 00:18:58 | 00:38:42 | 00:58:23 | |||
28 | MACIĄG Andrzej | 296 | ACTEAM | WROCŁAW | M50-59 | 00:20:30 | 00:42:36 | 01:05:08 | |||
29 | BADECKI Ryszard | 358 | M50-59 | 00:18:02 | 00:36:50 | 00:55:29 | |||||
30 | SMUL Andrzej | 326 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | M60-69 | 00:17:00 | 00:34:59 | 00:53:33 | |||
31 | ŚLUSARCZYK Andrzej | 337 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M60-69 | 00:17:58 | 00:36:44 | 00:55:36 | |||
32 | ZAGAJA Janusz | 346 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | POKÓJ | M60-69 | 00:17:01 | 00:34:44 | 00:53:02 | |||
33 | HELWICH Stefan | 274 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | WIELEN | M60-69 | 00:15:49 | 00:32:03 | 00:48:35 | |||
34 | WINIARSKI Robert | 349 | LEGNICA | M50-59 | 00:22:55 | 00:48:11 | 01:12:24 | ||||
35 | HRYNDIO Jerzy | 352 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWY | M60-69 | 00:17:53 | 00:36:18 | 00:55:23 | |||
36 | CHARCZUK Zenon | 23 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | OPOLE | M60-69 | 00:18:45 | 00:38:17 | 00:57:53 | |||
37 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Jan | 302 | SALLER NORDIC WALKING TEAM LEGNICA | LEGNICA | M60-69 | 00:17:05 | 00:35:10 | 00:53:45 | |||
38 | BERESZKO Waldemar | 254 | TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ | SOSNOWIEC | M60-69 | 1 | 00:18:31 | 00:37:49 | 00:56:56 | ||
39 | POZNAŃSKI Wiesław | 314 | BIAŁYSTOK | M60-69 | 00:18:45 | 00:37:52 | 00:56:53 | ||||
40 | MOSOŃ Marek | 304 | M&M SKRZYDLATA | WROCŁAW | M60-69 | 1 | 00:20:55 | 00:42:10 | 01:03:24 | ||
41 | KIEŁBIK Marek | 283 | M&M SKRZYDLATA | WROCŁAW | M60-69 | 00:20:07 | 00:40:55 | 01:01:45 | |||
42 | WIEŃSKO Ryszard | 341 | NIEZRZESZONY | PUŁAWY | M60-69 | 00:18:40 | 00:37:39 | 00:56:49 | |||
43 | STANIEC Stanisław | 357 | STRZELIN | M60-69 | 00:18:45 | 00:37:48 | 00:57:41 | ||||
44 | KUNIKOWSKI Zenon | 354 | RIGHT WAY WROCŁAW | SMOLEC | M60-69 | 00:22:56 | 00:46:26 | 01:11:25 | |||
45 | JEDYNAK Stanisław | 279 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M70+ | 00:20:02 | 00:41:17 | 01:02:19 | |||
46 | STAWNIAK Karol | 329 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | ŻNIN | M70+ | 00:18:14 | 00:36:48 | 00:55:30 | |||
47 | KOŁPAK Jan | 284 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | M70+ | 00:18:38 | 00:37:47 | 00:57:16 | |||
48 | THOMALLA Bogdan | 339 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | ZABRZE | M70+ | 00:21:15 | 00:43:15 | 01:05:41 | |||
49 | PATER Zbigniew | 356 | WKB PIAST WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | M70+ | 00:20:40 | 00:42:01 | 01:03:28 | |||
50 | ROGOS Henryk | 317 | ŚCINAWSKA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING | LUBIĄŻ | M70+ | 1 | 00:17:57 | 00:36:43 | 00:55:28 | ||
51 | PASIKOWSKA Mariola | 311 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | ŻARKI | K30-39 | 00:16:54 | 00:34:38 | 00:52:34 | |||
52 | SIEMIEŃSKA Marta | 320 | GORZESZÓW | K30-39 | 00:17:51 | 00:35:58 | 00:54:24 | ||||
53 | SZARSZUNOWICZ Anna | 332 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | PASŁĘK | K30-39 | 00:17:43 | 00:35:58 | 00:54:26 | |||
54 | SZOT Magdalena | 333 | KRAKÓW | K18-29 | 00:19:51 | 00:41:01 | 01:02:29 | ||||
55 | KUBISZYN Małgorzata | 350 | LUBACZÓW | K30-39 | 00:16:52 | 00:34:24 | 00:52:08 | ||||
56 | MALINOWSKA Katarzyna | 299 | LECYMY DURŚ | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | K30-39 | 00:18:39 | 00:38:31 | 00:58:30 | |||
57 | MOLENDA Magdalena | 303 | KS IDMAR RACING TEAM | MOSINA | K30-39 | 00:19:34 | 00:39:53 | 00:59:49 | |||
58 | PRZYBYLSKA Izabela | 315 | JAŚMINKA | KALISZ | K30-39 | 00:21:20 | 00:43:25 | 01:05:47 | |||
59 | KURASZ Aneta | 363 | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K30-39 | 1 | 00:20:32 | 00:41:30 | 01:02:45 | |||
60 | SKRYCKA Katarzyna | 325 | SALLER NORDIC WALKING TEAM LEGNICA | LUBIN | K30-39 | 00:18:32 | 00:37:23 | 00:56:50 | |||
61 | SZYMCZYK Magdalena | 334 | NOWI SIEDLCE/NW WSCHÓD | SIEDLCE | K30-39 | 00:18:36 | 00:37:58 | 00:57:41 | |||
62 | NONAS Marta | 364 | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K30-39 | 00:20:31 | 00:41:42 | 01:03:23 | ||||
63 | GARBACZEWSKA Iwona | 271 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | OLEŚNICA | K30-39 | 00:19:04 | 00:38:06 | 00:57:16 | |||
64 | PINIS Agnieszka | 312 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | BLACHOWNIA | K40-49 | 00:19:14 | 00:39:25 | 01:00:12 | |||
65 | WOLNIEWICZ Katarzyna | 343 | UNIA MIAST | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K40-49 | 00:18:13 | 00:36:30 | 00:55:00 | |||
66 | ZAWADA BISZCZAD Agnieszka | 347 | JELCZ LASKOWICE | K40-49 | 1 | 00:19:39 | 00:40:10 | 01:00:36 | |||
67 | GWAREK Anita | 272 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:19:21 | 00:39:26 | 00:59:45 | |||
68 | KORDOWSKA Bogusława | 285 | KRAKÓW | K40-49 | 00:18:57 | 00:38:34 | 00:58:20 | ||||
69 | KROCZAK Andrea | 288 | ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA | K40-49 | 00:21:04 | 00:42:25 | 01:03:51 | ||||
70 | STONCEL Barbara | 360 | GRUPA BIEGOWA DZIKOWIEC | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | K40-49 | 00:21:00 | 00:42:35 | 01:04:04 | |||
71 | SKAWIŃSKA Ewa | 324 | RIGHTWAY | WILKSZYN | K40-49 | 1 | 00:18:51 | 00:38:51 | 00:59:11 | ||
72 | OCZKOWSKA Katarzyna | 308 | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | K40-49 | 00:19:56 | 00:40:25 | 01:00:56 | ||||
73 | DOBROWOLSKA-ŚWIĄTEK Elżbieta | 269 | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | K50-59 | 00:19:05 | 00:38:41 | 00:57:59 | ||||
74 | JĘDRASIAK Renata | 280 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K50-59 | 00:17:34 | 00:35:38 | 00:53:43 | |||
75 | STYŚ Elżbieta | 330 | WROCANKA | K50-59 | 00:17:52 | 00:36:20 | 00:54:55 | ||||
76 | DOBROWOLSKA Anna | 268 | CHOTOMÓW | K50-59 | 00:18:46 | 00:38:15 | 00:57:57 | ||||
77 | LIGĘZA Elżbieta | 295 | TYCHY | K50-59 | 00:21:41 | 00:43:46 | 01:05:49 | ||||
78 | WIERZBA Lilla | 342 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K50-59 | 00:18:56 | 00:38:36 | 00:58:26 | |||
79 | POHL Anna | 313 | BIAŁA | K50-59 | 1 | 00:20:36 | 00:41:34 | 01:02:49 | |||
80 | BAJ Danuta | 251 | ŚCINAWSKA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING | ŚCINAWA | K50-59 | 00:19:30 | 00:39:58 | 01:01:12 | |||
81 | RACŁAWSKA Joanna | 316 | AMATORKA | SKARBIMIERZ OSIEDLE | K50-59 | 00:21:34 | 00:43:39 | 01:06:17 | |||
82 | SIEROTNIK Maria | 321 | WROCŁAW | K60-69 | 00:23:29 | 00:47:26 | 01:11:29 | ||||
83 | CZERWONAJCIO Agata | 267 | WROCŁAW | K50-59 | 00:23:27 | 00:47:23 | 01:11:27 | ||||
84 | DROZD Krystyna | 270 | CIDRY LOTAJOM | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | K50-59 | 00:22:28 | 00:45:36 | 01:08:34 | |||
85 | SALAMĄDRA Jolanta | 319 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | K40-49 | 00:23:25 | 00:47:23 | 01:11:25 | |||
86 | KASPRZYK Elżbieta | 348 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K50-59 | 00:20:08 | 00:41:38 | 01:03:25 | |||
87 | CHOLEWKA Jolanta | 262 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K60-69 | 00:20:22 | 00:41:16 | 01:02:02 | |||
88 | MĘDRAK Alicja | 300 | WROCŁAW | K60-69 | 00:22:22 | 00:46:03 | 01:10:16 | ||||
89 | ZACHARCZUK Zofia | 345 | NOWI SIEDLCE/NW WSCHÓD | SIEDLCE | K60-69 | 00:19:05 | 00:38:37 | 00:58:19 | |||
90 | CZAJKA Urszula | 264 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | RUMIA | K60-69 | 00:18:57 | 00:37:54 | 00:57:25 | |||
91 | OMARSKA Grażyna | 309 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K60-69 | 00:20:48 | 00:41:50 | 01:03:13 | |||
92 | WNĘK Ewa | 366 | KŁODZKO | K60-69 | 00:21:15 | 00:43:38 | 01:06:28 | ||||
93 | KURZAWSKA Jolanta | 292 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60-69 | 00:18:55 | 00:37:53 | 00:57:25 | |||
94 | BARABACH Danuta | 365 | AKTYWNEGO SENIORA | PRZEWORNO | K60-69 | 1 | 00:23:25 | 00:47:44 | 01:12:59 | ||
95 | SIWCZYK Grażyna | 323 | LECYMY DURŚ | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | K60-69 | 00:22:17 | 00:45:10 | 01:08:03 | |||
96 | JAŁOWIECKA Emilia | 276 | WROCŁAW | K60-69 | 1 | 00:20:20 | 00:41:14 | 01:01:55 | |||
97 | PRZYBYŁ Janina | 129 | CHODZĘ BO LUBIĘ | ŚCINAWA | K70+ | 00:22:48 | 00:46:27 | 01:10:30 | |||
98 | WORONKO-ZACZYNSKA Janina | 344 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K70+ | 00:20:24 | 00:41:27 | 01:02:28 | |||
99 | ZIĘBA Julia | 353 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | K70+ | 00:23:22 | 00:48:22 | 01:14:28 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
JÓŹWIAK Ewa | 281 | ZIĘBICE | K50-59 | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 100 wynik(ów)