Organizator : | Polska Federacja Nordic Walking |
Data : | 2018-07-07 |
Miejsce : | Polanica |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 114 |
Wystartowało : | 100 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 99 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Start_All 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIECHWIEJCZYK Piotr | 305 | UNIA MIAST | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M40-49 | 00:15:29 | |||
2 | HELWICH Stefan | 274 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | WIELEN | M60-69 | 00:15:49 | |||
3 | SIWAK Piotr | 322 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | RUDNA | M50-59 | 00:16:07 | |||
4 | JANOCHA Robert | 277 | MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE | KROSNO | M50-59 | 00:16:09 | |||
5 | JUREK Adam | 282 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M50-59 | 00:16:16 | |||
6 | HAŁAS Marcin | 273 | UNIA MIAST | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M30-39 | 00:16:22 | |||
7 | KUSTAL Marcin | 293 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:16:24 | |||
8 | RYCHLIK Grzegorz | 318 | FUNDACJA 'W TE PĘDY' | HALASY | M30-39 | 1 | 00:16:25 | ||
9 | SPYCHAŁA Lesław | 327 | BIAŁA | M50-59 | 00:16:34 | ||||
10 | KUBIAK Przemysław | 291 | KS IDMAR RACING TEAM | MOSINA | M40-49 | 00:16:35 | |||
11 | HOŁUBKA Mariusz | 275 | SALLER NORDIC WALKING TEAM LEGNICA | LEGNICA | M40-49 | 00:16:39 | |||
12 | KUBISZYN Małgorzata | 350 | LUBACZÓW | K30-39 | 00:16:52 | ||||
13 | PASIKOWSKA Mariola | 311 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | ŻARKI | K30-39 | 00:16:54 | |||
14 | SMUL Andrzej | 326 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | M60-69 | 00:17:00 | |||
15 | ZAGAJA Janusz | 346 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | POKÓJ | M60-69 | 00:17:01 | |||
16 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Jan | 302 | SALLER NORDIC WALKING TEAM LEGNICA | LEGNICA | M60-69 | 00:17:05 | |||
17 | KUBISZYN Mirosław | 351 | LUBACZÓW | M30-39 | 2 | 00:17:16 | |||
18 | JĘDRASIAK Renata | 280 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K50-59 | 00:17:34 | |||
19 | MIKSIK Zdenek | 257 | MOSKT NORDIC WALKING | PRAGA | M50-59 | 1 | 00:17:37 | ||
20 | BUL Dariusz | 260 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M40-49 | 00:17:42 | |||
21 | SZARSZUNOWICZ Anna | 332 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | PASŁĘK | K30-39 | 00:17:43 | |||
22 | KRAKOWIAN Piotr | 287 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | KAMYK | M40-49 | 00:17:47 | |||
23 | LENZ Andrzej | 294 | MUSZKIETEROWIE | GNIEZNO | M50-59 | 00:17:48 | |||
24 | SIEMIEŃSKA Marta | 320 | GORZESZÓW | K30-39 | 00:17:51 | ||||
25 | STYŚ Elżbieta | 330 | WROCANKA | K50-59 | 00:17:52 | ||||
26 | HRYNDIO Jerzy | 352 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWY | M60-69 | 00:17:53 | |||
27 | ROGOS Henryk | 317 | ŚCINAWSKA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING | LUBIĄŻ | M70+ | 1 | 00:17:57 | ||
28 | ŚLUSARCZYK Andrzej | 337 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M60-69 | 00:17:58 | |||
29 | BUJNICKI Marcin | 259 | NORDIC WALKING PASŁĘK | PASŁĘK | M40-49 | 00:18:02 | |||
30 | BADECKI Ryszard | 358 | M50-59 | 00:18:02 | |||||
31 | ŚLUSARCZYK Marcin | 335 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M30-39 | 00:18:13 | |||
32 | WOLNIEWICZ Katarzyna | 343 | UNIA MIAST | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K40-49 | 00:18:13 | |||
33 | STAWNIAK Karol | 329 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | ŻNIN | M70+ | 00:18:14 | |||
34 | TEODOROWSKI Dariusz | 338 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M40-49 | 00:18:17 | |||
35 | BERESZKO Waldemar | 254 | TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ | SOSNOWIEC | M60-69 | 1 | 00:18:31 | ||
36 | SKRYCKA Katarzyna | 325 | SALLER NORDIC WALKING TEAM LEGNICA | LUBIN | K30-39 | 00:18:32 | |||
37 | SZYMCZYK Magdalena | 334 | NOWI SIEDLCE/NW WSCHÓD | SIEDLCE | K30-39 | 00:18:36 | |||
38 | KOŁPAK Jan | 284 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | M70+ | 00:18:38 | |||
39 | MALINOWSKA Katarzyna | 299 | LECYMY DURŚ | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | K30-39 | 00:18:39 | |||
40 | WIEŃSKO Ryszard | 341 | NIEZRZESZONY | PUŁAWY | M60-69 | 00:18:40 | |||
41 | CHARCZUK Zenon | 23 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | OPOLE | M60-69 | 00:18:45 | |||
42 | POZNAŃSKI Wiesław | 314 | BIAŁYSTOK | M60-69 | 00:18:45 | ||||
43 | STANIEC Stanisław | 357 | STRZELIN | M60-69 | 00:18:45 | ||||
44 | DOBROWOLSKA Anna | 268 | CHOTOMÓW | K50-59 | 00:18:46 | ||||
45 | SKAWIŃSKA Ewa | 324 | RIGHTWAY | WILKSZYN | K40-49 | 1 | 00:18:51 | ||
46 | KURZAWSKA Jolanta | 292 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60-69 | 00:18:55 | |||
47 | WIERZBA Lilla | 342 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K50-59 | 00:18:56 | |||
48 | KORDOWSKA Bogusława | 285 | KRAKÓW | K40-49 | 00:18:57 | ||||
49 | CZAJKA Urszula | 264 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | RUMIA | K60-69 | 00:18:57 | |||
50 | BORKOWSKI Leszek | 256 | NOWI SIEDLCE/NW WSCHÓD | GRABIANÓW | M50-59 | 00:18:58 | |||
51 | GARBACZEWSKA Iwona | 271 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | OLEŚNICA | K30-39 | 00:19:04 | |||
52 | DOBROWOLSKA-ŚWIĄTEK Elżbieta | 269 | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | K50-59 | 00:19:05 | ||||
53 | ZACHARCZUK Zofia | 345 | NOWI SIEDLCE/NW WSCHÓD | SIEDLCE | K60-69 | 00:19:05 | |||
54 | PINIS Agnieszka | 312 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | BLACHOWNIA | K40-49 | 00:19:14 | |||
55 | GWAREK Anita | 272 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:19:21 | |||
56 | BAJ Danuta | 251 | ŚCINAWSKA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING | ŚCINAWA | K50-59 | 00:19:30 | |||
57 | MOLENDA Magdalena | 303 | KS IDMAR RACING TEAM | MOSINA | K30-39 | 00:19:34 | |||
58 | ŚLUSARCZYK Grzegorz | 336 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M40-49 | 00:19:39 | |||
59 | ZAWADA BISZCZAD Agnieszka | 347 | JELCZ LASKOWICE | K40-49 | 1 | 00:19:39 | |||
60 | CZAKIERT Marek | 265 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M50-59 | 00:19:42 | |||
61 | SZOT Magdalena | 333 | KRAKÓW | K18-29 | 00:19:51 | ||||
62 | KOTULA Jakub | 286 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | M30-39 | 00:19:54 | |||
63 | OCZKOWSKA Katarzyna | 308 | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | K40-49 | 00:19:56 | ||||
64 | SURIAK Michał | 331 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:20:00 | |||
65 | JEDYNAK Stanisław | 279 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M70+ | 00:20:02 | |||
66 | KIEŁBIK Marek | 283 | M&M SKRZYDLATA | WROCŁAW | M60-69 | 00:20:07 | |||
67 | KASPRZYK Elżbieta | 348 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K50-59 | 00:20:08 | |||
68 | JAŁOWIECKA Emilia | 276 | WROCŁAW | K60-69 | 1 | 00:20:20 | |||
69 | CHOLEWKA Jolanta | 262 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K60-69 | 00:20:22 | |||
70 | WORONKO-ZACZYNSKA Janina | 344 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K70+ | 00:20:24 | |||
71 | MACIĄG Andrzej | 296 | ACTEAM | WROCŁAW | M50-59 | 00:20:30 | |||
72 | NONAS Marta | 364 | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K30-39 | 00:20:31 | ||||
73 | KURASZ Aneta | 363 | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K30-39 | 1 | 00:20:32 | |||
74 | POHL Anna | 313 | BIAŁA | K50-59 | 1 | 00:20:36 | |||
75 | PATER Zbigniew | 356 | WKB PIAST WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | M70+ | 00:20:40 | |||
76 | OMARSKA Grażyna | 309 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K60-69 | 00:20:48 | |||
77 | MOSOŃ Marek | 304 | M&M SKRZYDLATA | WROCŁAW | M60-69 | 1 | 00:20:55 | ||
78 | STONCEL Barbara | 360 | GRUPA BIEGOWA DZIKOWIEC | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | K40-49 | 00:21:00 | |||
79 | KROCZAK Andrea | 288 | ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA | K40-49 | 00:21:04 | ||||
80 | STONCEL Mieczysław | 361 | GRUPA BIEGOWA DZIKOWIEC | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | M50-59 | 00:21:15 | |||
81 | THOMALLA Bogdan | 339 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | ZABRZE | M70+ | 00:21:15 | |||
82 | WNĘK Ewa | 366 | KŁODZKO | K60-69 | 00:21:15 | ||||
83 | PRZYBYLSKA Izabela | 315 | JAŚMINKA | KALISZ | K30-39 | 00:21:20 | |||
84 | BARAN Marek | 253 | KLUBSPORTU.PL | RZESZÓW | M40-49 | 00:21:28 | |||
85 | RACŁAWSKA Joanna | 316 | AMATORKA | SKARBIMIERZ OSIEDLE | K50-59 | 00:21:34 | |||
86 | LIGĘZA Elżbieta | 295 | TYCHY | K50-59 | 00:21:41 | ||||
87 | SIWCZYK Grażyna | 323 | LECYMY DURŚ | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | K60-69 | 00:22:17 | |||
88 | KRYSZCZUK Kacper | 289 | NOWI SIEDLCE/NW WSCHÓD | SIEDLCE | M18-29 | 00:22:20 | |||
89 | MĘDRAK Alicja | 300 | WROCŁAW | K60-69 | 00:22:22 | ||||
90 | WARZECHA Dominik | 340 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | M18-29 | 00:22:24 | |||
91 | DROZD Krystyna | 270 | CIDRY LOTAJOM | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | K50-59 | 00:22:28 | |||
92 | PRZYBYŁ Janina | 129 | CHODZĘ BO LUBIĘ | ŚCINAWA | K70+ | 00:22:48 | |||
93 | WINIARSKI Robert | 349 | LEGNICA | M50-59 | 00:22:55 | ||||
94 | KUNIKOWSKI Zenon | 354 | RIGHT WAY WROCŁAW | SMOLEC | M60-69 | 00:22:56 | |||
95 | ZIĘBA Julia | 353 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | K70+ | 00:23:22 | |||
96 | SALAMĄDRA Jolanta | 319 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | K40-49 | 00:23:25 | |||
97 | BARABACH Danuta | 365 | AKTYWNEGO SENIORA | PRZEWORNO | K60-69 | 1 | 00:23:25 | ||
98 | CZERWONAJCIO Agata | 267 | WROCŁAW | K50-59 | 00:23:27 | ||||
99 | SIEROTNIK Maria | 321 | WROCŁAW | K60-69 | 00:23:29 | ||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
JÓŹWIAK Ewa | 281 | ZIĘBICE | K50-59 | DNF |
Znaleziono 100 wynik(ów)