Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2015-06-27 |
Miejsce : | Polanica Zdrój |
Dystans : | 21,1 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 41 |
Wystartowało : | 41 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 41 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | 1.1km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKIBA Krzysztof | 336 | ZG POLKOWICE-SIEROSZOWICE | POLKOWICE | M 50-59 | 00:00:07 | 00:06:38 | |||
2 | LUBIATOWSKI Ireneusz | 327 | KGHM METRAKO POLKOWICE | GUBIN | M 40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:06:39 | |||
3 | ZAGAJA Janusz | 302 | POKÓJ | M 60+ | 00:00:08 | 00:06:53 | ||||
4 | STUPNOWICZ Przemek | 301 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M 18-29 | 00:00:05 | 00:07:09 | |||
5 | BOGACKI Sławek | 316 | ENERGA NW TEAM | BRZOZÓWKA K/TORUNIA | M 40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:07:15 | |||
6 | KOLASA Wojciech | 303 | FIZJO-PLUS TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M 40-49 | 1 | 00:00:06 | 00:07:16 | ||
7 | MAKOWSKI Jan | 328 | RYBNIK | M 50-59 | 00:00:08 | 00:07:17 | ||||
8 | PIOTROWSKI Michał | 320 | PENDOLINO | GDAŃSK | M 30-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:07:18 | |||
9 | LENZ Andrzej | 305 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | GNIEZNO | M 50-59 | 00:00:07 | 00:07:23 | |||
10 | ZACZYŃSKA Anna | 335 | KGHM METRAKO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K 30-39 | 00:00:56 | 00:07:27 | |||
11 | SOBKOWSKI Janusz | 326 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | ŁODYGOWICE | M 60+ | 00:00:08 | 00:07:28 | |||
12 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Tadeusz | 321 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M 60+ | 00:00:09 | 00:07:28 | |||
13 | WESOŁOWSKI Wojciech | 304 | GNIEZNO | M 60+ | 00:00:08 | 00:07:33 | ||||
14 | KOWALCZYK Mariusz | 338 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M 40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:07:35 | |||
15 | PIETRZYK Jarosław | 339 | REGATTA NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M 30-39 | 1 | 00:00:05 | 00:07:36 | ||
16 | KACZKOWSKI Zbigniew | 332 | MARSZPOZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | M 30-39 | 1 | 00:00:06 | 00:07:37 | ||
17 | BAJER Piotr | 309 | BRAN-FROM TEAM | FROMBORK | M 50-59 | 00:00:07 | 00:07:37 | |||
18 | ŚLUSARCZYK Marcin | 333 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M 30-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:07:38 | |||
19 | GLOC Wojciech | 325 | SMOLEC | M 40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:07:38 | ||||
20 | SMUS Damian | 331 | UCZELNIA WARSZAWSKA | SOCHACZEW | M 18-29 | 00:00:05 | 00:07:39 | |||
21 | MÓL Wioletta | 306 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | CZELADŹ | K 40-49 | 00:00:57 | 00:07:46 | |||
22 | STĘPIEŃ Lucyna | 323 | KGHM METRAKO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K 50-59 | 00:00:58 | 00:07:49 | |||
23 | KANIOWSKA Beata | 322 | REGATTA NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K 40-49 | 1 | 00:00:58 | 00:07:50 | ||
24 | JANCZYK Małgorzata | 313 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K 30-39 | 00:00:57 | 00:07:54 | |||
25 | SZULC Alicja | 319 | MOSIR MŁAWA | MŁAWA | K 30-39 | 00:00:57 | 00:07:56 | |||
26 | BEDYK Czesław | 311 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M 60+ | 00:00:08 | 00:07:59 | |||
27 | KARASIEWICZ Irena | 310 | BRAN-FROM TEAM | BRANIEWO | K 50-59 | 00:00:59 | 00:07:59 | |||
28 | SARNOWSKA Wanda | 337 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K 50-59 | 00:00:59 | 00:08:06 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
DQ | ŻUCHOWICZ Monika | 334 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K 18-29 | DQ | 00:08:08 DQ | |||
30 | KUBIACZYK Arkadiusz | 329 | WROCŁAW | M 50-59 | 00:00:08 | 00:08:09 | ||||
31 | JEZIERSKA Jolanta | 314 | RIGHTWAY | WROCŁAW | K 50-59 | 1 | 00:00:58 | 00:08:09 | ||
32 | TYLUTKI Agnieszka | 315 | NORDIC ACTIVE | TARNOBRZEG | K 40-49 | 1 | 00:00:58 | 00:08:17 | ||
33 | CIENNIK Wiktor | 307 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M 40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:08:21 | |||
34 | WITKOWSKA Maria | 317 | STADION ŚLĄSKI | KATOWICE | K 60+ | 00:01:00 | 00:08:22 | |||
35 | ROSADZIŃSKA Natalia | 340 | UMP | LESZNO | K 18-29 | 1 | 00:00:57 | 00:08:23 | ||
36 | CIENNIK Kalina | 308 | ŁÓDŹ | K 40-49 | 1 | 00:00:57 | 00:08:26 | |||
37 | JARONIEK-BEDYK Wiesława | 312 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K 60+ | 00:00:59 | 00:08:35 | |||
38 | KUBIACZYK Małgorzata | 330 | WROCŁAW | K 50-59 | 00:00:59 | 00:08:38 | ||||
39 | ZAWADZKA Maria | 324 | KGHM METRAKO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K 60+ | 00:01:00 | 00:08:45 | |||
40 | STUPNOWICZ Joanna | 300 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K 40-49 | 00:00:58 | 00:08:52 | |||
41 | KMIECIK Grzegorz | 318 | SPALONA | SPALONA | M 50-59 | 00:00:10 | 00:09:03 |
Znaleziono 41 wynik(ów)