Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2016-07-02 |
Miejsce : | Polanica Zdrój |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 257 |
Wystartowało : | 247 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 243 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMALLA Bogdan | 172 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | ZABRZE | M70+ | 00:33:34 | 00:19:33 | |||
2 | KUŚMIEREK Mateusz | 98 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M-Dzieci | 00:38:44 | 00:18:35 | |||
3 | SITKO Maciej | 236 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | M-Dzieci | 00:38:44 | 00:18:36 | |||
4 | WASIELA Nikodem | 178 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | NOWY SUMIN | M-Dzieci | 00:38:45 | 00:20:14 | |||
5 | WYSOCKI Gabriel | 198 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M-Dzieci | 00:38:45 | 00:23:20 | |||
6 | BIK Przemysław | 13 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M-Dzieci | 00:38:45 | 00:18:05 | |||
7 | WAWRZYNIAK Igor | 181 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | M-Dzieci | 00:38:45 | 00:22:33 | |||
8 | DZIEMIŃSKI Jan | 42 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M-Dzieci | 00:38:45 | 00:19:55 | |||
9 | PARADOWSKI Jakub | 239 | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | M-Dzieci | 00:38:46 | 00:24:09 | ||||
10 | TOMASZEWSKI Karol | 173 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | M-Dzieci | 00:38:46 | 00:23:06 | |||
11 | TARYMA Fabian | 238 | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | M-Dzieci | 00:38:47 | 00:24:09 | ||||
12 | BRYLKA Rafał | 21 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | BIAŁA | M-Jun. | 00:39:05 | 00:18:21 | |||
13 | MALINOWSKI Kacper | 226 | ENERGYLIFE / NW CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | M-Jun. | 00:39:05 | 00:20:36 | |||
14 | KNITTER Tomasz | 82 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M-Jun. | 00:39:05 | 00:16:16 | |||
15 | KORDOWSKI Jakub | 86 | KRAKÓW | M-Jun. | 00:39:06 | 00:18:35 | ||||
16 | GŁOWA Michał | 55 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | CIESZYN | M-Jun. | 00:39:06 | 00:16:25 | |||
17 | WYSOCKI Marcin | 199 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M-Jun. | 00:39:06 | 00:17:40 | |||
18 | BRYLKA Artur | 22 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | BIAŁA | M-Jun. | 00:39:06 | 00:18:34 | |||
19 | PIATCZYC Michał | 125 | GRODZISK WLKP. | M-Jun. | 00:39:06 | 00:18:05 | ||||
20 | FELIS Stanisław | 45 | BOBROWIEC | M-Jun. | 00:39:07 | 00:18:20 | ||||
21 | SKWIRUT Maksymilian | 139 | SOKÓŁ RYMANÓW | RYMANÓW | M-Jun. | 00:39:07 | 00:17:48 | |||
22 | DELĄG Jakub | 34 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM/ ENERGYLIFE TEAM | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M18-29 | 00:39:27 | 00:14:54 | |||
23 | KRYZEL Szczepan | 93 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M55-59 | 00:39:27 | 00:20:18 | |||
24 | RAKUĆ Jakub | 131 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M18-29 | 00:39:27 | 00:16:53 | |||
25 | STĘPNIEWSKI Paweł | 145 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M18-29 | 00:39:28 | 00:16:38 | |||
26 | KLEPACZEK Dawid | 81 | LOCO TEAM | LUBIN | M30-39 | 00:39:51 | 00:18:14 | |||
27 | KARCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 78 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M30-39 | 00:39:51 | 00:21:20 | |||
28 | WITCZUK Łukasz | 227 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | SIEDLICE | M30-39 | 00:39:51 | 00:15:55 | |||
29 | HAŁAS Marcin | 67 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE | M30-39 | 00:39:52 | 00:16:26 | |||
30 | STILLER Karol | 146 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:39:52 | 00:15:55 | |||
31 | KOPCZYŃSKI Jakub | 84 | KRUSZYNA | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | M18-29 | 00:39:54 | 00:20:03 | |||
32 | SŁOWIK Michał | 207 | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | M40-44 | 00:40:24 | 00:17:51 | ||||
33 | WOLEK Waldemar | 193 | NORDIC TEAM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | M40-44 | 00:40:24 | 00:16:29 | |||
34 | NOWAK Bartłomiej | 113 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | M40-44 | 00:40:24 | 00:20:01 | |||
35 | SCHRÖDER Karol | 137 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | KATOWICE | M40-44 | 00:40:25 | 00:16:19 | |||
36 | RATECKI Marcin | 228 | NORDIC TEAM GDAŃSK | GDAŃSK | M40-44 | 00:40:25 | 00:17:03 | |||
37 | KUBIAK Tomasz | 94 | KB HARCOWNIK | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | M40-44 | 00:40:26 | 00:16:46 | |||
38 | BALICKI Mirosław | 205 | IŁOWO-OSADA | M45-49 | 00:41:16 | 00:18:38 | ||||
39 | ROSADZIŃSKI Sławomir | 135 | LESZNO | M45-49 | 00:41:16 | 00:17:49 | ||||
40 | SZYMAŃSKI Mirosław | 166 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | M45-49 | 00:41:16 | 00:20:02 | |||
41 | KRYŚ Artur | 91 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | WAŁBRZYCH | M45-49 | 00:41:16 | 00:16:52 | |||
42 | FELIS Paweł | 44 | BOBROWIEC | M45-49 | 00:41:17 | 00:17:13 | ||||
43 | KROMSKI Pawel | 294 | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ | KIEKRZ | M45-49 | 00:41:17 | 00:16:39 | |||
44 | NOWALIŃSKI Piotrek | 116 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | PŁOCK | M-Niepełnosprawni | 00:41:17 | 00:20:46 | |||
45 | BUSZTA Dariusz | 23 | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | M45-49 | 00:41:17 | 00:17:59 | ||||
46 | FILUSZ Alfred | 48 | ZDZIESZOWICE | M45-49 | 00:41:18 | 00:19:37 | ||||
47 | CUDAK Zbigniew | 27 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | BOROWNO KOLONIA | M45-49 | 00:41:18 | 00:17:59 | |||
48 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | 74 | WTW.WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-Niepełnosprawni | 00:41:18 | 00:18:32 | |||
49 | BARTNIK Robert | 237 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | OLEŚNICA | M40-44 | 00:41:19 | 00:22:45 | |||
50 | TYLUTKI Andrzej | 174 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM / UKS SIEDLESZCZANY NORDIC WALKING | TARNOBRZEG | M45-49 | 00:41:20 | 00:22:12 | |||
51 | JAKUĆ Krzysztof | 17 | STARKOWO | M-Niepełnosprawni | 00:41:20 | 00:23:29 | ||||
52 | KABACIŃSKI Maciej | 76 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | KOSZALIN | M45-49 | 00:41:20 | 00:20:43 | |||
53 | WĘŻYK Grzegorz | 184 | LEGNICA | M45-49 | 00:41:21 | 00:17:10 | ||||
54 | WIDAWSKI Andrzej | 188 | WROCŁAW | M45-49 | 00:41:21 | 00:27:46 | ||||
55 | BREWKA Joachim | 18 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M50-54 | 00:42:05 | 00:17:13 | |||
56 | CZŁAPSKI Krzysztof | 29 | ENERGYLIFE / NW CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | M50-54 | 00:42:05 | 00:16:07 | |||
57 | LUBIATOWSKI Ireneusz | 100 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | GUBIN | M50-54 | 00:42:05 | 00:16:08 | |||
58 | ŻUREK Bogusław | 224 | SZCZYTNA | M50-54 | 00:42:06 | 00:18:16 | ||||
59 | GAŁĄZKA Paweł | 221 | NORDIC TEAM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | M-Niepełnosprawni | 00:42:06 | 00:17:50 | |||
60 | SZAŁACIŃSKI Grzegorz | 156 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | GLIWICE | M50-54 | 00:42:06 | 00:21:38 | |||
61 | GAJEWSKI Eugeniusz | 50 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M55-59 | 00:42:31 | 00:15:40 | |||
62 | FLIS Marek | 343 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M55-59 | 00:42:32 | 00:17:00 | |||
63 | GAPIŃSKI Leszek | 53 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | TRZEBINA | M55-59 | 00:42:32 | 00:17:58 | |||
64 | WOROCH Roman | 194 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | DOPIEWO | M55-59 | 00:42:32 | 00:15:35 | |||
65 | PUSZKIEL Jan | 204 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M55-59 | 00:42:32 | 00:18:33 | |||
66 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Mieczysław | 4 | CZEMPIŃ | M55-59 | 00:42:33 | 00:17:03 | ||||
67 | GOLENIA Reinhold | 56 | DOBRA | M55-59 | 00:42:33 | 00:20:39 | ||||
68 | PIATCZYC Wacław | 123 | GRODZISK WLKP. | M-Niepełnosprawni | 00:42:33 | 00:18:58 | ||||
69 | MARCZYK Jerzy Paweł | 106 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M55-59 | 00:42:34 | 00:20:10 | |||
70 | PIOTROWSKI Marek | 127 | GOGGLE PAE TEAM | WILKANÓW | M55-59 | 00:42:34 | 00:17:33 | |||
71 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Jan | 110 | LEGNICA | M-Niepełnosprawni | 00:42:58 | 00:18:28 | ||||
72 | MIELCAREK Leszek | 108 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | BYTOM | M60-64 | 00:42:58 | 00:16:19 | |||
73 | WILK Tadeusz | 190 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M60-64 | 00:42:58 | 00:16:53 | |||
74 | DRABCZYK Franciszek | 36 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POGORZELISKA 1F | M60-64 | 00:42:59 | 00:20:14 | |||
75 | MAJCHERCZYK Krzysztof | 421 | MOSIR CZELADŹ | SOSNOWIEC | M60-64 | 00:42:59 | 00:19:56 | |||
76 | KOŁATEK Piotr | 16 | SKOCZÓW | M60-64 | 00:42:59 | 00:21:13 | ||||
77 | WROŃSKI Włodzimierz | 197 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M60-64 | 00:42:59 | 00:17:56 | |||
78 | STRACH Jan | 150 | WŁÓCZYKIJE SKOCZÓW | GÓRKI MAŁE | M-Niepełnosprawni | 00:42:59 | 00:21:09 | |||
79 | ZMACZYŃSKI Bogusław | 203 | K.S. METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M60-64 | 00:43:00 | 00:16:50 | |||
80 | SIKORA Bronisław | 138 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LESZNO | M60-64 | 00:43:00 | 00:17:10 | |||
81 | MACHAJEK Krzysztof | 102 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | M-Niepełnosprawni | 00:43:00 | 00:23:21 | |||
82 | CHUDZIŃSKI Andrzej | 25 | K S ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M65-69 | 00:43:25 | 00:17:35 | |||
83 | KAPECKI Kazimierz | 211 | PZERiI POLANICA ZDRÓJ | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | M65-69 | 00:43:25 | 00:21:56 | |||
84 | ADAMUS Marian | 1 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | BYTOM | M65-69 | 00:43:25 | 00:17:12 | |||
85 | DUDEK Edward | 39 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | GŁOGÓW | M65-69 | 00:43:26 | 00:17:59 | |||
86 | GRYGOROWICZ Bogdan | 62 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M65-69 | 00:43:26 | 00:17:28 | |||
87 | BARUCH Włodzimierz | 10 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M65-69 | 00:43:26 | 00:25:31 | |||
88 | NOWROTEK Roman | 117 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | CIESZYN | M65-69 | 00:43:26 | 00:18:22 | |||
89 | WDOWIAK Tadeusz | 182 | ŚCINAWSKA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING | ŚCINAWA | M65-69 | 00:43:27 | 00:27:31 | |||
90 | JAWORSKI Zbigniew | 71 | WŁÓCZYKIJE SKOCZÓW | SKOCZÓW | M65-69 | 00:43:27 | 00:18:24 | |||
91 | DUDEK Kazimierz | 40 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | ŚWIERZAWA | M65-69 | 00:43:27 | 00:18:01 | |||
92 | BUMAJ Kazimiera | 177 | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K65-69 | 00:43:28 | |||||
93 | GRZYWOCZ Bernard | 66 | MOSINA | M65-69 | 00:43:28 | 00:21:14 | ||||
94 | DANA Andrzej | 31 | KLUB NW 'PATYCZAKI' GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | M65-69 | 00:43:28 | 00:17:49 | |||
95 | DONIGIEWICZ Janusz | 35 | NORDIC WALKING KRUSZYNA | KRUSZYNA | M60-64 | 00:43:29 | 00:18:45 | |||
96 | CHMIELOWIEC Zygmunt | 245 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | M65-69 | 00:43:29 | 00:24:23 | |||
97 | PIĄTKOWSKI Józef | 126 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | M70+ | 00:44:00 | 00:19:54 | |||
98 | WOJTAROWICZ Edward | 217 | PZERiI POLANICA ZDRÓJ | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | M70+ | 00:44:00 | 00:21:14 | |||
99 | WASILEWSKI Sławomir | 179 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M70+ | 00:44:00 | 00:19:13 | |||
100 | MOCZARSKI Adam | 158 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | SOPOT | M70+ | 00:44:00 | 00:23:27 | |||
101 | DRĄZEK Władysław | 214 | PZERiI POLANICA ZDRÓJ | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | M70+ | 00:44:01 | 00:22:11 | |||
102 | MAJCHERCZYK Wacław | 401 | MOSIR CZELADŹ | CZELADŹ | M70+ | 00:44:01 | 00:19:57 | |||
103 | STOPA Gerard | 149 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M65-69 | 00:44:02 | 00:32:47 | |||
104 | RYBAŁTOWSKI Paweł | 136 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M70+ | 00:44:02 | 00:19:00 | ||||
105 | DROP Mieczysław | 37 | PAKOŚĆ | M70+ | 00:44:02 | 00:27:54 | ||||
106 | KRAMER Leszek | 90 | OLEŚNICKA STREFA NORDIC WALKING | OLEŚNICA | M70+ | 00:44:03 | 00:20:29 | |||
107 | WÓJCIK Henryk | 196 | UTW OLEŚNICA | OLEŚNICA | M70+ | 00:44:03 | 00:22:29 | |||
108 | REMISZEWSKI Adam | 134 | UTW OLEŚNICA | OLEŚNICA | M70+ | 00:44:03 | 00:22:19 | |||
109 | IWANICKI Zdzisław | 68 | WROCŁAW | M70+ | 00:44:04 | 00:21:25 | ||||
110 | STRZELECKA Antonina | 152 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | K-Dzieci | 00:44:59 | 00:26:04 | |||
111 | MAKUCHOWSKA Hania | 225 | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K-Dzieci | 00:44:59 | 00:23:28 | ||||
112 | BALICKA Maria | 6 | IŁOWO-OSADA | K-Dzieci | 00:44:59 | 00:18:14 | ||||
113 | ŚLUSARCZYK Karolina | 169 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | K-Dzieci | 00:45:00 | 00:22:08 | |||
114 | KLEMENTOWICZ Liwia | 242 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | K-Dzieci | 00:45:00 | 00:27:18 | |||
115 | KLEMENTOWICZ Dorota | 241 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | K-Dzieci | 00:45:01 | 00:30:50 | |||
116 | KLEMENTOWICZ Ewa | 240 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | K40-44 | 00:45:02 | 00:30:49 | |||
117 | ŚLEWIŃSKA Edyta | 167 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K-Jun. | 00:45:16 | 00:17:52 | |||
118 | WOŹNIAK Klaudia | 251 | UNIA MIAST | TOSZEK | K-Jun. | 00:45:16 | 00:17:49 | |||
119 | SŁOMIŃSKA Marta | 140 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K-Jun. | 00:45:16 | 00:18:09 | |||
120 | BROŻBAR Beata | 19 | GAĆ | K-Jun. | 00:45:17 | 00:19:46 | ||||
121 | SŁOWIK Monika | 141 | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K-Jun. | 00:45:17 | 00:24:00 | ||||
122 | RAKUĆ Angelika | 132 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K18-29 | 00:45:41 | 00:18:25 | |||
123 | GAŁAŚ Joanna | 51 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K18-29 | 00:45:41 | 00:18:38 | |||
124 | BANASZAK Agata | 7 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K18-29 | 00:45:42 | 00:19:51 | |||
125 | KOWALCZYK Magdalena | 88 | WROCŁAW/ JELENIA GÓRA | K18-29 | 00:45:42 | 00:24:05 | ||||
126 | CZAKIERT Olga | 28 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K18-29 | 00:45:42 | 00:23:08 | |||
127 | MALCZYK Anna | 105 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | SOSNOWIEC | K30-39 | 00:46:23 | 00:17:35 | |||
128 | FRĄSZCZAK Katarzyna | 49 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM / UKS SIEDLESZCZANY NORDIC WALKING | TARNOBRZEG | K-Niepełnosprawni | 00:46:23 | 00:18:16 | |||
129 | GRZYB Izabela | 64 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K30-39 | 00:46:23 | 00:19:45 | |||
130 | PAWŁOWSKA-WOŹNIAK Małgorzata | 160 | UNIA MIAST | TOSZEK | K30-39 | 00:46:23 | 00:18:33 | |||
131 | SOBCZYK Irena | 233 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | K30-39 | 00:46:24 | 00:23:11 | |||
132 | PAUL Małgorzata | 121 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | K30-39 | 00:46:24 | 00:23:11 | |||
133 | NOGA Anna | 266 | NORDIC WALKING KRUSZYNA | KRUSZYNA WOJ OPOLSKIE | K30-39 | 00:46:24 | 00:20:41 | |||
134 | MAGIEREWICZ Ewelina | 103 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | K30-39 | 00:46:25 | 00:23:13 | |||
135 | JANUSZ Monika | 247 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K30-39 | 00:46:25 | 00:20:58 | |||
136 | WIESZOŁEK Ewelina | 189 | IZBICKO | K30-39 | 00:46:25 | 00:20:30 | ||||
137 | GOLIAN Barbara | 58 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | K30-39 | 00:46:26 | 00:21:49 | |||
138 | ROZWADOWSKA Barbara | 235 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | K30-39 | 00:46:26 | 00:23:32 | |||
139 | SZYMANEK Ewelina | 165 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | K30-39 | 00:46:27 | 00:23:09 | |||
140 | JONDERKO Julia | 72 | WŁÓCZYKIJE SKOCZÓW | RYBNIK | K40-44 | 00:46:57 | 00:19:34 | |||
141 | ZAŃKO Katarzyna | 201 | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K40-44 | 00:46:57 | 00:17:54 | ||||
142 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Beata | 229 | SOCHO TEAM | SOCHACZEW | K40-44 | 00:46:57 | 00:16:52 | |||
143 | JÓŹWIAK Marianna | 73 | WTW.WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K40-44 | 00:46:58 | 00:18:04 | |||
144 | WAWRZYNIAK Anna | 180 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | K40-44 | 00:46:58 | 00:18:27 | |||
145 | KĘDZIERSKA Edyta | 80 | GDAŃSK | K40-44 | 00:46:58 | 00:34:30 | ||||
146 | WALULIK Aneta | 176 | WROCŁAW | K40-44 | 00:46:59 | 00:20:59 | ||||
147 | KORDOWSKA Bogusława | 85 | UPOJENI WIATREM | KRAKÓW | K40-44 | 00:46:59 | 00:18:41 | |||
148 | STOJANOWSKA-CIASTEK Dorota | 147 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | DUSZNIKI-ZDRÓJ | K40-44 | 00:46:59 | 00:17:59 | |||
149 | BARTUSIK-URBAN Jadwiga | 8 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | K40-44 | 00:47:00 | 00:22:44 | |||
150 | STRZELECKA Małgorzata | 151 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | K40-44 | 00:47:00 | 00:20:48 | |||
151 | FIOLETAK Joanna | 24 | WROCŁAW | K40-44 | 00:47:00 | 00:21:20 | ||||
152 | JAMIŃSKA Małgorzata | 69 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | K30-39 | 00:47:01 | 00:26:14 | |||
153 | AGARWAL Ritu | 2 | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | K40-44 | 00:47:01 | 00:20:50 | ||||
154 | BIAŁEK Luiza | 11 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | K40-44 | 00:47:01 | 00:24:03 | |||
155 | ŚLUSARCZYK Małgorzata | 170 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | K40-44 | 00:47:02 | 00:24:47 | |||
156 | CIUPAK Anastazja | 26 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | K40-44 | 00:47:02 | 00:24:01 | |||
157 | TARNOWSKA Renata | 171 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | K40-44 | 00:47:02 | 00:25:17 | |||
158 | GIERYSZOWSKA Elżbieta | 54 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | K40-44 | 00:47:02 | 00:25:16 | |||
159 | DROZD Maria | 38 | NORDIC WALKING KRUSZYNA | KRUSZYNA | K45-49 | 00:47:26 | 00:18:58 | |||
160 | PTAŚ Jolanta | 423 | MOSIR CZELADŹ | CZELADŹ | K45-49 | 00:47:26 | 00:20:50 | |||
161 | KABACIŃSKA Anna | 75 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | KOSZALIN | K45-49 | 00:47:26 | 00:23:09 | |||
162 | RECZULSKA Katarzyna | 133 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K45-49 | 00:47:27 | 00:17:55 | |||
163 | JANUSZ Ewa | 59 | WROCŁAW | K45-49 | 00:47:27 | 00:20:46 | ||||
164 | SZPILMAN Katarzyna | 162 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | K45-49 | 00:47:27 | 00:17:39 | |||
165 | GWAREK Anita | 206 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K45-49 | 00:47:27 | 00:19:51 | |||
166 | RYNNIK Dorota | 222 | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | K45-49 | 00:47:27 | 00:21:58 | ||||
167 | EWERTOWSKA Ewa | 43 | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ | POZNAŃ | K45-49 | 00:47:28 | 00:20:03 | |||
168 | NOWAK Beata | 114 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | K45-49 | 00:47:28 | 00:23:32 | |||
169 | WĘŻYK Barbara | 185 | LEGNICA | K45-49 | 00:47:28 | 00:22:24 | ||||
170 | FELIS Beata | 46 | BOBROWIEC | K45-49 | 00:47:29 | 00:19:04 | ||||
171 | KOSICKA Beata | 87 | NW KIEKRZ | ROKIETNICA | K45-49 | 00:47:29 | 00:20:15 | |||
172 | BRUSKA Mariola | 20 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K45-49 | 00:47:29 | 00:23:09 | |||
173 | GRZYB Jolanta | 63 | CHODZĘ BO CHCĘ. | WROCŁAW | K45-49 | 00:47:30 | 00:24:33 | |||
174 | NOWAK Danuta | 115 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | K45-49 | 00:47:30 | 00:25:57 | |||
175 | MAJCHRZAK Elżbieta | 104 | WROCŁAW | K45-49 | 00:47:30 | 00:26:11 | ||||
176 | KAJDUK Jolanta | 234 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | K60-64 | 00:47:31 | 00:26:06 | |||
177 | POPIELAS Elżbieta | 128 | WROCŁAW | K50-54 | 00:47:31 | 00:26:08 | ||||
178 | STYGA Krystyna | 153 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K50-54 | 00:47:55 | 00:18:08 | |||
179 | PIATCZYC Barbara | 124 | GRODZISK WLKP. | K50-54 | 00:47:55 | 00:20:06 | ||||
180 | NOWROTEK Urszula | 118 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | CIESZYN | K50-54 | 00:47:55 | 00:21:07 | |||
181 | PAKMUR Anna | 119 | CHEŁMNO | K50-54 | 00:47:56 | 00:20:28 | ||||
182 | WINCZEWSKA Anna | 191 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K50-54 | 00:47:56 | 00:21:28 | |||
183 | LESIŃSKA Marzenna | 230 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | OLSZANY | K50-54 | 00:47:56 | 00:17:46 | |||
184 | KRYZEL Dorota | 92 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K50-54 | 00:47:57 | 00:22:42 | |||
185 | SUDOŁ Irena | 154 | WŁÓCZYKIJE SKOCZÓW | SKOCZÓW | K50-54 | 00:47:57 | 00:20:52 | |||
186 | PARTYKA Teresa | 120 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | BRZEG | K55-59 | 00:48:53 | 00:16:35 | |||
187 | GŁADKOWSKA Małgorzata | 223 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | LUBIN | K55-59 | 00:48:54 | 00:18:13 | |||
188 | GAPIŃSKA Janina | 52 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | TRZEBINA | K55-59 | 00:48:54 | 00:18:01 | |||
189 | KASPRZYK Lilianna | 79 | METRACO POLKOWICE | POZNAŃ | K55-59 | 00:48:54 | 00:16:59 | |||
190 | SULECKA Gabriela | 155 | ŚWIECIE | K-Niepełnosprawni | 00:48:54 | 00:18:50 | ||||
191 | STOLTMANN Helena | 148 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K55-59 | 00:48:54 | 00:18:24 | |||
192 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Bogusława | 3 | CZEMPIŃ | K55-59 | 00:48:55 | 00:22:57 | ||||
193 | SPISAK-SPISACKA Renata | 142 | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ | BARANOWO | K50-54 | 00:48:55 | 00:23:52 | |||
194 | KUPIBIDA Boguslawa | 97 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | KATOWICE | K55-59 | 00:48:55 | 00:18:47 | |||
195 | PAWLUCZUK Krystyna | 122 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | K55-59 | 00:48:56 | 00:24:37 | |||
196 | MIELEWCZYK Aleksandra | 109 | RUMIA | K55-59 | 00:48:56 | 00:22:16 | ||||
197 | STAUBACH Mirosława | 144 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K55-59 | 00:48:56 | 00:25:48 | |||
198 | GOLENIA Irmgarda | 57 | NIEZRZESZONA | DOBRA | K55-59 | 00:48:57 | 00:21:23 | |||
199 | CIAŁKOWSKA Elżbieta | 232 | POZNAŃ | K55-59 | 00:48:57 | 00:22:16 | ||||
200 | BIELAWSKA Dorota | 12 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | K55-59 | 00:48:58 | 00:24:38 | |||
201 | SZAŁAJ Anna | 157 | K.S. METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K-Niepełnosprawni | 00:49:26 | 00:21:54 | |||
202 | KANIECKA Zofia | 77 | NW CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | K60-64 | 00:49:26 | 00:18:44 | |||
203 | ZALISKO Oksana | 384 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K60-64 | 00:49:26 | 00:16:41 | |||
204 | KOCZUR Dorota | 246 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K60-64 | 00:49:27 | 00:23:03 | |||
205 | WALORYSZAK Barbara | 175 | RADZYMIN | K60-64 | 00:49:27 | 00:23:12 | ||||
206 | DEC Alicja | 33 | DUSZNIKI-ZDRÓJ | K60-64 | 00:49:27 | 00:20:54 | ||||
207 | KULIG Bożena | 96 | K S ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K60-64 | 00:49:27 | 00:20:00 | |||
208 | STARZYŃSKA Ewa | 143 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60-64 | 00:49:28 | 00:20:45 | |||
209 | SZULC-DRABCZYK Urszula | 164 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POGORZELISKA | K-Niepełnosprawni | 00:49:28 | 00:23:04 | |||
210 | HOŁDA Jolanta | 433 | OLEŚNICA | K60-64 | 00:49:28 | 00:20:56 | ||||
211 | DANA Kazimiera | 30 | KLUB NW 'PATYCZAKI' GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | K60-64 | 00:49:28 | 00:19:31 | |||
212 | FILINOWICZ Genowefa | 47 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | K60-64 | 00:49:29 | 00:24:26 | |||
213 | ARTYMICZ Maria | 5 | GŁOGÓW | K60-64 | 00:49:29 | 00:21:56 | ||||
214 | HARTMAN Jadwiga | 218 | PZERiI POLANICA ZDRÓJ | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K60-64 | 00:49:29 | 00:20:56 | |||
215 | KRZYŚCIN Ewa | 208 | PZERiI POLANICA ZDRÓJ | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K65-69 | 00:49:30 | 00:22:36 | |||
216 | ŚLUSARCZYK Danuta | 168 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | K60-64 | 00:49:30 | 00:26:12 | |||
217 | GROBELNA Jadwiga | 60 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K-Niepełnosprawni | 00:49:30 | 00:22:53 | |||
218 | BARUCH Henryka | 9 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K65-69 | 00:50:00 | 00:19:54 | |||
219 | WIADERSKA Grażyna | 186 | ELBLĄG | K65-69 | 00:50:00 | 00:22:48 | ||||
220 | KOLBUSZ Janina | 83 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K65-69 | 00:50:00 | 00:22:47 | |||
221 | KUBICKA Danuta | 95 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K65-69 | 00:50:00 | 00:19:59 | |||
222 | WISIŃSKA Eufemia | 192 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K65-69 | 00:50:01 | 00:25:24 | |||
223 | GRZYWOCZ Irena | 65 | MOSINA | K65-69 | 00:50:01 | 00:19:55 | ||||
224 | WIĄCEK Krystyna | 248 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K65-69 | 00:50:01 | 00:23:16 | |||
225 | DANIELS Teresa | 32 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K65-69 | 00:50:02 | 00:25:23 | |||
226 | PALIAN Ewa | 215 | PZERiI POLANICA ZDRÓJ | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K65-69 | 00:50:02 | 00:22:47 | |||
227 | CHOLEWA Maria | 220 | PZERiI POLANICA ZDRÓJ | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K65-69 | 00:50:02 | 00:23:02 | |||
228 | ŁUCZYSZYN Stanisława | 101 | NORDIC WALKING KRUSZYNA | KRUSZYNA | K65-69 | 00:50:02 | 00:22:19 | |||
229 | SAWICKA Krystyna | 216 | PZERiI POLANICA ZDRÓJ | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K65-69 | 00:50:03 | 00:24:48 | |||
230 | KWIATKOWSKA Jadwiga | 231 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | K65-69 | 00:50:03 | 00:22:20 | |||
231 | WDOWIAK Danuta | 183 | ŚCINAWSKA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING | ŚCINAWA | K65-69 | 00:50:03 | 00:25:16 | |||
232 | KAPECKA Krystyna | 212 | PZERiI POLANICA ZDRÓJ | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K65-69 | 00:50:04 | 00:24:47 | |||
233 | BIJĄK Ewa | 209 | PZERiI POLANICA ZDRÓJ | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K65-69 | 00:50:04 | 00:24:46 | |||
234 | MARGAŃSKA Stanisława | 243 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K70+ | 00:50:38 | 00:27:17 | |||
235 | ROZEMBAJGIER Helena | 244 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K70+ | 00:50:38 | 00:23:29 | |||
236 | ZAKRZEWSKA Henryka | 200 | NORDIC TEAM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | K70+ | 00:50:38 | 00:21:19 | |||
237 | TYSIĄK Czesława | 210 | PZERiI POLANICA ZDRÓJ | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K70+ | 00:50:38 | 00:26:24 | |||
238 | SZCZUBIAŁ Krystyna | 159 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K70+ | 00:50:39 | 00:23:27 | |||
239 | WÓJCIK Irena | 195 | UTW OLEŚNICA | OLEŚNICA | K70+ | 00:50:39 | 00:23:20 | |||
240 | MROWIEC Maria | 112 | UNIA MIAST | BYTOM | K70+ | 00:50:39 | 00:21:58 | |||
241 | BORZESZKOWSKA Małgorzata | 15 | LĘBORK | K-Niepełnosprawni | 00:54:50 | 00:54:19 | ||||
242 | BOJKE Olgierd | 14 | WEJHEROWO | M55-59 | 00:54:52 | 00:58:20 | ||||
243 | SZPILMAN Marta | 163 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | K18-29 | 01:46:42 | 00:17:36 | |||
244 | KWIATKOWSKA Izabela | 99 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K30-39 | 02:06:28 | 00:22:02 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
DQ | ZARZYCKI Zdzisław | 202 | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | M55-59 | 1 | DQ | DQ | |||
DQ | KLIMOWICZ Jan | 213 | PZERiI POLANICA ZDRÓJ | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | M65-69 | 1 | DQ | 00:26:59 DQ | ||
DQ | WIADERSKI Wojciech | 187 | NIEZRZESZONY | ELBLĄG | M65-69 | 1 | DQ | DQ |
Znaleziono 247 wynik(ów)