Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2017-03-11 |
Miejsce : | Polkowice |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 39 |
Wystartowało : | 37 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 37 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | Start_All 1.25km | Start_All 2.5km | Start_All 3.75km | Start_All 5km | Start_All 6.25km | Start_All 7.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKIBA Krzysztof | 178 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | M50-59 | 00:00:03 | 00:07:20 | 00:14:43 | 00:22:13 | 00:29:57 | 00:37:34 | 00:45:16 | |||
2 | DZIEDIEWICZ Andrzej | 176 | GRODNO | M30-39 | 00:00:02 | 00:06:56 | 00:14:29 | 00:22:14 | 00:29:57 | 00:37:41 | 00:45:33 | ||||
3 | CYRUS Bogdan | 144 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | STRZEBIŃ | M40-49 | 00:00:01 | 00:07:24 | 00:15:24 | 00:23:39 | 00:32:03 | 00:40:45 | 00:49:23 | |||
4 | WOJTASIŃSKI Daniel | 171 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:00:01 | 00:07:48 | 00:16:05 | 00:24:29 | 00:32:58 | 00:41:29 | 00:49:55 | |||
5 | ZACZYŃSKA Anna | 174 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K30-39 | 00:00:26 | 00:08:13 | 00:16:44 | 00:25:11 | 00:33:37 | 00:42:05 | 00:50:34 | |||
6 | NIEDBAŁ Adam | 179 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | SIEWIERZ | M40-49 | 00:00:01 | 00:08:10 | 00:16:40 | 00:25:13 | 00:33:45 | 00:42:08 | 00:50:41 | |||
7 | KOŁODZIEJ Joanna | 153 | FABRIKANORDIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K40-49 | 00:00:25 | 00:08:30 | 00:17:18 | 00:26:12 | 00:35:05 | 00:43:55 | 00:52:44 | |||
8 | JĘDRASIAK Renata | 151 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K50-59 | 00:00:26 | 00:08:22 | 00:17:07 | 00:25:57 | 00:34:51 | 00:43:48 | 00:52:46 | |||
9 | SPYCHAŁA Marzena | 165 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | BIAŁA | K40-49 | 00:00:25 | 00:08:35 | 00:17:24 | 00:26:18 | 00:35:22 | 00:44:32 | 00:53:44 | |||
10 | SKRYCKA Katarzyna | 164 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K30-39 | 00:00:24 | 00:08:43 | 00:18:04 | 00:27:15 | 00:36:12 | 00:45:07 | 00:54:04 | |||
11 | SIKORA Bronisław | 162 | LKB AMATOR LESZNO | LESZNO | M60-69 | 00:00:04 | 00:08:56 | 00:18:02 | 00:27:14 | 00:36:36 | 00:45:55 | 00:55:21 | |||
12 | BIK Stanisław | 142 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | KSIĘGINICE | M50-59 | 00:00:04 | 00:08:39 | 00:17:44 | 00:27:16 | 00:36:38 | 00:46:02 | 00:55:24 | |||
13 | KLEPACZEK Dawid | 152 | DALEKO JESZCZE ?!? | LUBIN | M30-39 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:10 | 00:18:40 | 00:28:06 | 00:37:20 | 00:46:33 | 00:55:41 | |||
14 | PASIŃSKA-SKOWRON Sylwia | 158 | PRUSZYŃSKI NORDIC WALKING | SZCZODRKOWICE | K40-49 | 00:00:25 | 00:08:56 | 00:18:07 | 00:27:27 | 00:36:48 | 00:46:11 | 00:55:43 | |||
15 | ROGOS Henryk | 160 | ŚCINAWSKA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING | LUBIĄŻ | M70+ | 00:00:03 | 00:09:01 | 00:18:05 | 00:27:22 | 00:36:41 | 00:46:11 | 00:55:49 | |||
16 | DOLBAK Jhar | 177 | GRODNO | M40-49 | 00:00:02 | 00:08:58 | 00:18:05 | 00:27:17 | 00:36:51 | 00:46:29 | 00:56:13 | ||||
17 | STĘPIEŃ Lucyna | 180 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | K60-69 | 00:00:28 | 00:09:02 | 00:18:23 | 00:27:47 | 00:37:15 | 00:46:51 | 00:56:35 | |||
18 | ŚLUSARCZYK Grzegorz | 166 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M40-49 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:08 | 00:18:38 | 00:28:12 | 00:37:48 | 00:47:31 | 00:57:23 | |||
19 | WEGNER Jacek | 170 | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | RYBNIK | M40-49 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:21 | 00:19:02 | 00:28:45 | 00:38:29 | 00:48:16 | 00:57:57 | |||
20 | KOWALCZYK-LACNOWSKA Marta | 172 | NORDIKI | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | K30-39 | 00:00:25 | 00:09:30 | 00:19:32 | 00:29:30 | 00:39:31 | 00:49:34 | 00:59:20 | |||
21 | DOBROWOLSKA-ŚWIĄTEK Elżbieta | 145 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | K50-59 | 00:00:26 | 00:09:36 | 00:19:32 | 00:29:31 | 00:39:31 | 00:49:34 | 00:59:30 | |||
22 | PIĄTKOWSKI Józef | 163 | POLKOWICE | M70+ | 00:00:05 | 00:09:31 | 00:19:30 | 00:29:27 | 00:39:32 | 00:49:34 | 00:59:44 | ||||
23 | MORYS Agnieszka | 156 | FABRIKANORDIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K30-39 | 00:00:25 | 00:09:36 | 00:19:29 | 00:29:33 | 00:39:36 | 00:49:50 | 01:00:09 | |||
24 | HRYNDIO Jerzy | 149 | FABRIKANORDIKA | KATOWICE | M60-69 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:27 | 00:19:18 | 00:29:41 | 00:39:44 | 00:49:59 | 01:00:13 | |||
25 | BAJ Danuta | 141 | ŚCINAWSKA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING | ŚCINAWA | K50-59 | 00:00:26 | 00:09:53 | 00:20:06 | 00:30:17 | 00:40:21 | 00:50:30 | 01:00:49 | |||
26 | CHARCZUK Zenon | 143 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | OPOLE | M60-69 | 00:00:04 | 00:09:44 | 00:19:46 | 00:29:58 | 00:40:14 | 00:50:31 | 01:00:53 | |||
27 | PUZICHOWSKA Małgorzata | 159 | NORDIKI | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | K50-59 | 00:00:27 | 00:09:46 | 00:19:59 | 00:30:17 | 00:40:32 | 00:50:48 | 01:01:10 | |||
28 | DZIUBAK Janusz | 147 | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | RYBNIK | M50-59 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:52 | 00:20:04 | 00:30:36 | 00:41:13 | 00:51:56 | 01:02:45 | |||
29 | ZAWADZKA Maria | 175 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60-69 | 00:00:28 | 00:10:16 | 00:20:54 | 00:31:32 | 00:42:10 | 00:52:46 | 01:03:12 | |||
30 | JANKOWSKA Wioletta | 150 | FABRIKANORDIKA | KATOWICE | K50-59 | 00:00:26 | 00:10:11 | 00:20:40 | 00:31:14 | 00:41:51 | 00:52:36 | 01:03:33 | |||
31 | RZECHOWSKA Ewa | 161 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40-49 | 00:00:26 | 00:10:29 | 00:21:02 | 00:31:53 | 00:42:45 | 00:53:38 | 01:04:23 | ||||
32 | MOSTOWSKA-NOWAK Elżbieta | 157 | STOWARZYSZENIE 'AZYMUT' | ŻAKOWO | K50-59 | 00:00:27 | 00:10:47 | 00:22:02 | 00:33:24 | 00:44:30 | 00:55:27 | 01:06:41 | |||
33 | MAJEWICZ Beata | 181 | POLKOWICE | K50-59 | 00:00:27 | 00:10:47 | 00:22:09 | 00:33:30 | 00:44:47 | 00:56:11 | 01:07:28 | ||||
34 | WALKÓW Joanna | 169 | NORDIKI | JESZKOWICE | K18-29 | 00:00:25 | 00:10:55 | 00:22:12 | 00:33:29 | 00:44:53 | 00:56:17 | 01:07:30 | |||
35 | DZIĘCIOŁ Ryszard | 146 | BOLESŁAWIEC | M70+ | 00:00:03 | 00:10:41 | 00:21:45 | 00:33:07 | 00:44:44 | 00:56:15 | 01:07:40 | ||||
36 | KRZYŚCIN Rafał | 154 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | M40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:43 | 00:21:44 | 00:32:56 | 00:44:33 | 00:56:17 | 01:08:01 | |||
37 | TUREK Jan | 168 | WROCŁAW | M60-69 | 00:00:02 | 00:11:02 | 00:22:31 | 00:34:12 | 00:45:47 | 00:57:17 | 01:09:02 |
Znaleziono 37 wynik(ów)