Organizator : | KOZICA Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Data : | 2020-08-08 |
Miejsce : | Babia Góra |
Dystans : | 23.5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 227 |
Wystartowało : | 162 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 158 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P3_Babia 9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAREK Dariusz | 460 | MONK SANDALS TEAM | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:01 | 01:05:28 | |
2 | KLAMUT Michał | 525 | GOPR KARKONOSZE / LEKI POLSKA | KARPACZ | M1 | 00:00:01 | 01:08:52 | |
3 | STREIT Dawid | 500 | SBRT BIELSKO-BIAŁA | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M1 | 00:00:01 | 01:13:53 | |
4 | BORYCKI Mirosław | 519 | CHORZÓW | M2 | 00:00:01 | 01:13:58 | ||
5 | TOBERA Łukasz | 446 | SŁAWKOWICE | M2 | 00:00:02 | 01:16:12 | ||
6 | WĄSOWICZ Jan | 488 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:02 | 01:17:01 | ||
7 | WOLCZKO Grzegorz | 463 | DANIEL WOSIK TERVEL TEAM | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | M2 | 00:00:02 | 01:18:04 | |
8 | WINIARCZYK-JADACH Beata | 508 | TG SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE/ PZLAM | STALOWA WOLA | K2 | 00:00:02 | 01:19:51 | |
9 | ROZLAZLY Marcin | 515 | MALBORK | M2 | 00:00:03 | 01:20:07 | ||
10 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Mateusz | 408 | POZNAŃ | M1 | 00:00:02 | 01:22:11 | ||
11 | TOPOLSKI Marcin | 380 | CZŁOWIEK KTÓRY NIE BOI SIĘ CHUCKA NORRISA | JADOWNIKI | M2 | 00:00:04 | 01:24:32 | |
12 | GONCZAR Szymon | 412 | RYBNIK | M1 | 00:00:05 | 01:25:36 | ||
13 | WITEK Karolina | 483 | JAROCIN | K1 | 00:00:02 | 01:26:33 | ||
14 | ŚWIDA Adam | 513 | FIZJOPASJONACI | WROCŁAW | M1 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:04 | |
15 | SLIWA Szymon | 522 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:06 | 01:29:51 | ||
16 | KIDOŃ Anna | 390 | ORAWARUN | LIPNICA MAŁA | K1 | 00:00:03 | 01:30:06 | |
17 | GALEWICZ Katarzyna | 520 | LIBERTÓW | K2 | 00:00:02 | 01:30:09 | ||
18 | TURCHAN Michał | 359 | SOSNOWIEC | M1 | 00:00:03 | 01:30:14 | ||
19 | KOŁODZIEJ Tomasz | 435 | WARSZAWA | M1 | 00:00:04 | 01:30:41 | ||
20 | JĘDRZEJAK Piotr | 312 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M2 | 00:00:09 | 01:30:46 | ||
21 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | 447 | KATOWICE | M1 | 00:00:05 | 01:31:19 | ||
22 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Arkadiusz | 334 | OFF-TRAIL | KONIN | M2 | 00:00:06 | 01:31:58 | |
23 | KUBIAK Jagoda | 391 | WEJHEROWO | K1 | 00:00:09 | 01:32:30 | ||
24 | MIGACZ Jacek | 502 | TRAIL RUN KRAKÓW | ZIELONKI K. KRAKOWA | M2 | 00:00:05 | 01:33:23 | |
25 | PODGÓRSKI Jakub | 482 | LWY IM | GLIWICE | M1 | 00:00:17 | 01:33:59 | |
26 | FISZER Natalia | 511 | KARKONOSKA HUSARIA | KARPACZ | K1 | 00:00:03 | 01:35:20 | |
27 | GARUS Łukasz | 459 | BYTOM | M2 | 00:00:03 | 01:35:44 | ||
28 | WEYNA Bartosz | 523 | GDAŃSK | M2 | 00:00:15 | 01:35:51 | ||
29 | PUDEŁEK Agnieszka | 322 | BRZESKO | K2 | 00:00:10 | 01:35:54 | ||
30 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | 535 | WROCŁAW | M2 | 00:00:07 | 01:37:14 | ||
31 | DRÓŻDŻ Tomasz | 444 | CZEWARUN TIM | MIEDŹNO | M2 | 00:00:09 | 01:37:29 | |
32 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Paweł | 301 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | M1 | 00:00:16 | 01:37:42 | |
33 | MAGDA Katarzyna | 452 | RZESZÓW | K2 | 00:00:04 | 01:38:00 | ||
34 | DZIOB Grzegorz | 496 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | MAŁA WIEŚ | M2 | 00:00:22 | 01:39:27 | |
35 | WRÓBEL Kamil | 490 | KONIN | M1 | 00:00:03 | 01:39:28 | ||
36 | CHLIPAŁA Marek | 477 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M1 | 00:00:11 | 01:40:20 | ||
37 | MICHALSKA Agnieszka | 510 | RADLIN | K1 | 00:00:05 | 01:41:05 | ||
38 | LUBIENIECKI Kamil | 468 | ŁÓDŹ | M1 | 00:00:07 | 01:41:36 | ||
39 | BOGUCKI Antoni | 489 | ZGIERZ | M1 | 00:00:07 | 01:41:37 | ||
40 | PACANOWSKI Lukasz | 428 | PARA-NIE-DO-PARY | PORĘBA | M2 | 00:00:15 | 01:41:48 | |
41 | ANTOLAK Adam | 396 | WARSZAWA | M1 | 00:00:07 | 01:42:22 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
KUBIK Marek | 421 | ŁÓDŹ | M3 | DNF | 01:42:25 DNF | |||
43 | BISKUP Paweł | 506 | ŁAGÓW | M2 | 00:00:05 | 01:42:28 | ||
44 | KRZYZOWSKI Hubert | 516 | MSZANA DOLNA | M2 | 00:00:15 | 01:43:08 | ||
45 | MAGNUCKI Adam | 476 | MYSŁOWICE | M1 | 00:00:05 | 01:43:16 | ||
46 | PARZNIEWSKI Maciej | 454 | TOWARZYSTWO TURYSTYCZNE AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | M2 | 00:00:22 | 01:44:00 | |
47 | GORNIAK Malgorzata | 410 | AZS AWF KRAKOW MASTERD | KRAKOW | K2 | 00:00:07 | 01:44:14 | |
48 | KUBIAK Andrzej | 360 | RUMIA | M3 | 00:00:13 | 01:44:38 | ||
49 | WROŃSKI Łukasz | 472 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:14 | 01:44:42 | ||
50 | MAZUR Grzegorz | 464 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M3 | 00:00:07 | 01:44:46 | ||
51 | KITLAS Dariusz | 527 | M2 | 00:00:06 | 01:45:42 | |||
52 | SZYSZKA Ryszard | 335 | POZNAŃ | M2 | 00:00:10 | 01:45:51 | ||
53 | DUTKIEWICZ Leszek | 402 | KATOWICE | M2 | 00:00:39 | 01:45:56 | ||
54 | LAZAR Damian | 411 | ŻORY | M1 | 00:00:18 | 01:46:27 | ||
55 | ZAWADZKI Piotr | 385 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:09 | 01:46:33 | ||
56 | DOMAGAŁA Monika | 456 | RATUŁÓW | K1 | 00:00:08 | 01:47:58 | ||
57 | SOLOVIOV Volodymyr | 473 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:14 | 01:48:07 | ||
58 | MOZEJKO Artur | 495 | NIEPOLOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOŁOMICE | M2 | 00:00:31 | 01:48:08 | |
59 | STERKOWICZ Dorota | 514 | KRAKÓW | K1 | 00:00:06 | 01:48:13 | ||
60 | MUCHA Agnieszka | 352 | RABKA | K2 | 00:00:13 | 01:48:24 | ||
61 | WRÓBEL Jakub | 455 | WADOWICE | M2 | 00:00:14 | 01:48:26 | ||
62 | GARCZYŃSKI Radosław | 426 | POWER TRAINING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M1 | 00:00:17 | 01:48:51 | |
63 | PAWEŁ Łaciak | 479 | GDÓW PROUD RUNNERS | LUTON | M2 | 00:00:16 | 01:48:56 | |
64 | LITWINOWICZ Karolina | 436 | PARANIEDOPARY | BEDZIN | K2 | 00:00:15 | 01:49:20 | |
65 | MACIAS Adam | 422 | CHORZÓW | M1 | 00:00:08 | 01:49:25 | ||
66 | CYBULSKA Monika | 470 | JÓZEFÓW | K2 | 00:00:29 | 01:49:32 | ||
67 | KORZENIOWSKA Małgorzata | 316 | METLIFE RUN | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:30 | 01:49:35 | |
68 | KOZERA Bartłomiej | 303 | ZABIERZÓW | M1 | 00:00:15 | 01:49:59 | ||
69 | STARZYK Ewa | 302 | TARNÓW | K2 | 00:00:09 | 01:50:17 | ||
70 | GRABSKI Konrad | 493 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOŁOMICE | M2 | 00:00:31 | 01:50:40 | |
71 | SZOSTEK Rafał | 358 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M1 | 00:00:03 | 01:50:57 | ||
72 | BĄK Tymoteusz | 521 | I-SYSTEMS.PL | GLIWICE | M2 | 00:00:21 | 01:50:59 | |
73 | BIJATOWSKI Adrian | 517 | MÜNCHEN | M2 | 00:00:16 | 01:51:01 | ||
74 | RZESZOTARSKI Tomasz | 362 | WYBITE JEDYNKI | KONIN | M2 | 00:00:09 | 01:51:04 | |
75 | LENART Sylwia | 349 | TYCHY | K2 | 00:00:17 | 01:51:05 | ||
76 | ANTOŃCZYK Krzysztof | 466 | HECZNAROWICE/NOWA DĘBA | M3 | 00:00:01 | 01:51:34 | ||
77 | BUDEK Joanna | 433 | ZAKRĘCONE | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:14 | 01:51:39 | |
78 | SKWARNECKI Damian | 337 | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | 00:00:06 | 01:51:58 | |
79 | SIESS Jarosław | 308 | PABIANICE | M3 | 00:00:14 | 01:52:04 | ||
80 | BELOWSKI Dariusz | 318 | TYCHY | M3 | 00:00:14 | 01:52:15 | ||
81 | SIESS Małgorzata | 309 | PABIANICE | K1 | 00:00:13 | 01:52:25 | ||
82 | TYSZEWICZ-OBARA Anna | 375 | KIELCE | K2 | 00:00:35 | 01:53:04 | ||
83 | NALEPA Szymon | 363 | IM-POSSIBLE TEAM | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:17 | 01:53:54 | |
84 | TARASIUK Łukasz | 307 | MROZY | M2 | 00:00:24 | 01:55:05 | ||
85 | FIGZAŁ Leszek | 357 | WRZOSOWA | M3 | 00:00:04 | 01:55:56 | ||
86 | KOSNO Piotr | 528 | M2 | 00:00:26 | 01:56:34 | |||
87 | ŁABĘCKA Agata | 321 | KLUB BIEGACZA RTV EURO AGD | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:30 | 01:56:49 | |
88 | KUCIEL Dawid | 345 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:23 | 01:57:01 | ||
89 | URBAŃCZYK Paweł | 320 | FILIPOWICE | M1 | 00:00:22 | 01:57:10 | ||
90 | POLIT Tomasz | 471 | SANKA | M1 | 00:00:24 | 01:57:14 | ||
91 | KATOLIK Jolanta | 356 | RACIBÓRZ | K2 | 00:00:43 | 01:58:01 | ||
92 | WLAZŁO Marcin | 386 | GRUPA POŚCIGOWA | SOSNOWIEC | M2 | 00:00:19 | 01:58:23 | |
93 | GROCHOWSKI Marcin | 327 | ŻYRARDÓW | M2 | 00:00:12 | 01:58:59 | ||
94 | WIECZOREK Łukasz | 305 | OSP GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | M2 | 00:00:35 | 01:59:03 | |
95 | GAWRYLCZYK Andrzej | 393 | WARSZAWA | M1 | 00:00:11 | 01:59:11 | ||
96 | MACHULA Arkadiusz | 524 | ZIĘBICE | M2 | 00:00:12 | 01:59:32 | ||
97 | ROGÓŻ Agnieszka | 507 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOŁOMICE | K1 | 00:00:29 | 02:00:48 | |
98 | BŁAŻEJOWSKI Krzysztof | 370 | JÓZEFÓW | M3 | 00:00:31 | 02:00:53 | ||
99 | CZAPSKI Piotr | 504 | WARSZAWA | M3 | 00:00:17 | 02:00:57 | ||
100 | BALCER Marcin | 416 | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | M2 | 00:00:37 | 02:01:19 | ||
101 | KASKA Krzysztof | 351 | LEGIONOWO | M3 | 00:00:23 | 02:01:31 | ||
102 | WLAZŁO Monika | 387 | GRUPA POŚCIGOWA | SOSNOWIEC | K2 | 00:00:18 | 02:01:34 | |
103 | ZIEMSKI Maciej | 467 | POZNAŃ | M2 | 00:00:22 | 02:01:48 | ||
104 | SZCZERBOWSKI Karol | 330 | TYCHY | M2 | 00:00:09 | 02:01:50 | ||
105 | ROJEK Magdalena | 530 | RZESZÓW | K2 | 00:00:25 | 02:02:00 | ||
106 | HANDY Samanta | 354 | POWOLI DO CELU | KĘTY | K1 | 00:00:19 | 02:02:16 | |
107 | NICIEJA Anna | 531 | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:29 | ||
108 | TARASIUK Bartosz | 451 | ZAMIENIE | M1 | 00:00:25 | 02:02:57 | ||
109 | KĄKOL Jarosław | 437 | SUSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | STRYSZAWA | M1 | 00:00:17 | 02:03:08 | |
110 | WOJTON Malgorzata | 512 | PORANNY PATROL | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:00:23 | 02:03:08 | |
111 | WOJAS Justyna | 501 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOŁOMICE | K1 | 00:00:28 | 02:03:45 | |
112 | PAWIŃSKI Artur | 480 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:19 | 02:03:50 | |
113 | RYPUŁA Jacek | 439 | ZEN RUNNING TEAM | BOJSZOWY | M2 | 00:00:13 | 02:04:10 | |
114 | RYPUŁA Maria | 438 | ZEN RUNNING TEAM | BOJSZOWY | K2 | 00:00:13 | 02:04:17 | |
115 | PACZYNSKI Kamil | 469 | TUPOT MAŁYCH STÓP | KRAKOW | M1 | 00:00:07 | 02:04:25 | |
116 | MAGDIJ Krzysztof | 372 | MEGKURSY.PL | NOWY TARG | M2 | 00:00:12 | 02:05:11 | |
117 | KIERYS Renata | 457 | CICHE | K1 | 00:00:07 | 02:05:13 | ||
118 | STĘPIEŃ Daria | 418 | ŻORY | K2 | 00:00:08 | 02:05:19 | ||
119 | MAGDIJ Kamila | 361 | MEGKURSY.PL | NOWY TARG | K2 | 00:00:12 | 02:05:19 | |
120 | MAŃKA Justyna | 419 | ŻORY | K2 | 00:00:08 | 02:05:25 | ||
121 | GRZESIK Michał | 475 | RZESZÓW | M1 | 00:00:28 | 02:05:39 | ||
122 | IWANIEC Ewa | 324 | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:33 | 02:07:28 | ||
123 | WOSZCZYK Daniel | 328 | ŻYRARDÓW | M2 | 00:00:12 | 02:07:42 | ||
124 | SZEJKA Katarzyna | 326 | JÓZEFÓW | K2 | 00:00:34 | 02:07:44 | ||
125 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | 491 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | DĄBROWA | K2 | 00:00:33 | 02:07:49 | |
126 | DORENDA-ZABOROWICZ Marta | 401 | GDAŃSK | K1 | 00:00:13 | 02:08:18 | ||
127 | ŚCIESZKA Mateusz | 415 | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | M2 | 00:00:37 | 02:09:02 | ||
128 | RÓŻAŃSKI Michał | 417 | STRYSZÓW | M2 | 00:00:36 | 02:09:05 | ||
129 | MARCINIAK Agata | 338 | ŁÓDŹ | K2 | 00:00:50 | 02:10:45 | ||
130 | KORZENIOWSKA Magdalna | 486 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:00:31 | 02:11:07 | |
131 | OTRĘBSKI Tomasz | 409 | ZABORZE | M2 | 00:00:23 | 02:11:38 | ||
132 | BURDA Marek | 497 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOŁOMICE | M3 | 00:00:32 | 02:12:12 | |
133 | CHROMIK Krzysztof | 369 | WROCLAW | M2 | 00:00:33 | 02:12:17 | ||
134 | WŁODARCZYK Anna | 432 | ZAKRĘCONE | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:14 | 02:12:20 | |
135 | BELOWSKA Anna | 317 | TYCHY | K2 | 00:00:17 | 02:12:25 | ||
136 | LUX Tomasz | 485 | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | 00:00:50 | 02:13:44 | ||
137 | JANIA Przemysław | 509 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M1 | 00:00:15 | 02:13:51 | ||
138 | MATUSZEWSKI Szymon | 383 | POZNAN | M1 | 00:00:23 | 02:15:20 | ||
139 | KANIOWSKI Wojciech | 529 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M3 | 00:00:16 | 02:15:44 | ||
140 | SZCZUCKI Krzysztof | 343 | ŻORY | M2 | 00:00:07 | 02:16:36 | ||
141 | JUSZCZYK Małgorzata | 494 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOŁOMICE | K2 | 00:00:32 | 02:16:51 | |
142 | ROSZKOWSKA Justyna | 395 | WARSZAWA | K1 | 00:00:36 | 02:16:57 | ||
143 | PIĄTOŃ Piotr | 503 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | WIELICZKA | M2 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:27 | |
144 | KOZIOŁ Ewa | 373 | PORANNY PATROL | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:00:23 | 02:19:06 | |
145 | WYBRANSKA Marta | 399 | KRAKOW | K2 | 00:00:34 | 02:20:25 | ||
146 | MALEC Zbigniew | 398 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:34 | 02:20:28 | ||
147 | KOCIUBA Katarzyna | 319 | OBOZYBIEGOWE.PL | POZNAŃ | K2 | 00:00:26 | 02:20:40 | |
148 | PONIATOWSKI Krzysztof | 333 | RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:26 | 02:20:44 | |
149 | MACIOŁEK Radosław | 484 | FANKLUB IGI I KOFIEGO | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M1 | 00:00:26 | 02:20:48 | |
150 | SACKIEWICZ-WIĄCEK Agnieszka | 505 | BIEGAJ W JEDLINIE | JEDLINA-ZDRÓJ | K2 | 00:00:14 | 02:21:22 | |
151 | ZEMŁA Krzysztof | 310 | MALINOWICE | M3 | 00:00:24 | 02:22:33 | ||
152 | ADAMOWSKA Justyna | 448 | ZAKRĘCONA | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:14 | 02:23:33 | |
153 | SURZYN Aleksandra | 420 | MOCNI POMOCNI | STRYSZAWA | K1 | 00:00:28 | 02:28:23 | |
154 | SMORĄGIEWICZ Marcin | 331 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:33 | 02:38:26 | ||
155 | RUDNICKA Agata | 382 | WARSZAWA | K3 | 00:00:30 | 02:38:32 | ||
156 | ŁUGOWSKI Sebastian | 481 | GDAŃSK | M2 | 00:00:20 | 02:39:35 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 06:00:00 | ||||||||
157 | STASIAK Mateusz | 461 | ITFF | ŁÓDŹ | M1 | 00:00:41 | 02:47:29 | |
158 | KOCHANOWSKA Anna | 445 | CZEWARUN TIM | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K2 | 00:00:09 | 02:49:33 | |
159 | CABAJ Rafał | 342 | BIEGUSIEM.PL | MROZY | M2 | 00:00:27 | 02:57:27 | |
160 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Paulina | 304 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | K1 | 00:00:19 | 02:57:43 | |
161 | KAIM Antoni | 355 | MYŚLENICE | M3 | 00:00:34 | 03:02:30 | ||
GRZESIK Renata | 474 | RZESZÓW | K1 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 162 wynik(ów)