Organizator : | KOZICA Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Data : | 2020-08-08 |
Miejsce : | Babia Góra |
Dystans : | 23.5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 227 |
Wystartowało : | 162 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 158 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P3_Babia 9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORYCKI Mirosław | 519 | CHORZÓW | M2 | 00:00:01 | 01:13:58 | ||
2 | TOBERA Łukasz | 446 | SŁAWKOWICE | M2 | 00:00:02 | 01:16:12 | ||
3 | WĄSOWICZ Jan | 488 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:02 | 01:17:01 | ||
4 | WOLCZKO Grzegorz | 463 | DANIEL WOSIK TERVEL TEAM | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | M2 | 00:00:02 | 01:18:04 | |
5 | ROZLAZLY Marcin | 515 | MALBORK | M2 | 00:00:03 | 01:20:07 | ||
6 | TOPOLSKI Marcin | 380 | CZŁOWIEK KTÓRY NIE BOI SIĘ CHUCKA NORRISA | JADOWNIKI | M2 | 00:00:04 | 01:24:32 | |
7 | JĘDRZEJAK Piotr | 312 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M2 | 00:00:09 | 01:30:46 | ||
8 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Arkadiusz | 334 | OFF-TRAIL | KONIN | M2 | 00:00:06 | 01:31:58 | |
9 | MIGACZ Jacek | 502 | TRAIL RUN KRAKÓW | ZIELONKI K. KRAKOWA | M2 | 00:00:05 | 01:33:23 | |
10 | GARUS Łukasz | 459 | BYTOM | M2 | 00:00:03 | 01:35:44 | ||
11 | WEYNA Bartosz | 523 | GDAŃSK | M2 | 00:00:15 | 01:35:51 | ||
12 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | 535 | WROCŁAW | M2 | 00:00:07 | 01:37:14 | ||
13 | DRÓŻDŻ Tomasz | 444 | CZEWARUN TIM | MIEDŹNO | M2 | 00:00:09 | 01:37:29 | |
14 | DZIOB Grzegorz | 496 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | MAŁA WIEŚ | M2 | 00:00:22 | 01:39:27 | |
15 | PACANOWSKI Lukasz | 428 | PARA-NIE-DO-PARY | PORĘBA | M2 | 00:00:15 | 01:41:48 | |
16 | BISKUP Paweł | 506 | ŁAGÓW | M2 | 00:00:05 | 01:42:28 | ||
17 | KRZYZOWSKI Hubert | 516 | MSZANA DOLNA | M2 | 00:00:15 | 01:43:08 | ||
18 | PARZNIEWSKI Maciej | 454 | TOWARZYSTWO TURYSTYCZNE AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | M2 | 00:00:22 | 01:44:00 | |
19 | KITLAS Dariusz | 527 | M2 | 00:00:06 | 01:45:42 | |||
20 | SZYSZKA Ryszard | 335 | POZNAŃ | M2 | 00:00:10 | 01:45:51 | ||
21 | DUTKIEWICZ Leszek | 402 | KATOWICE | M2 | 00:00:39 | 01:45:56 | ||
22 | ZAWADZKI Piotr | 385 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:09 | 01:46:33 | ||
23 | MOZEJKO Artur | 495 | NIEPOLOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOŁOMICE | M2 | 00:00:31 | 01:48:08 | |
24 | WRÓBEL Jakub | 455 | WADOWICE | M2 | 00:00:14 | 01:48:26 | ||
25 | PAWEŁ Łaciak | 479 | GDÓW PROUD RUNNERS | LUTON | M2 | 00:00:16 | 01:48:56 | |
26 | GRABSKI Konrad | 493 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOŁOMICE | M2 | 00:00:31 | 01:50:40 | |
27 | BĄK Tymoteusz | 521 | I-SYSTEMS.PL | GLIWICE | M2 | 00:00:21 | 01:50:59 | |
28 | BIJATOWSKI Adrian | 517 | MÜNCHEN | M2 | 00:00:16 | 01:51:01 | ||
29 | RZESZOTARSKI Tomasz | 362 | WYBITE JEDYNKI | KONIN | M2 | 00:00:09 | 01:51:04 | |
30 | SKWARNECKI Damian | 337 | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | 00:00:06 | 01:51:58 | |
31 | NALEPA Szymon | 363 | IM-POSSIBLE TEAM | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:17 | 01:53:54 | |
32 | TARASIUK Łukasz | 307 | MROZY | M2 | 00:00:24 | 01:55:05 | ||
33 | KOSNO Piotr | 528 | M2 | 00:00:26 | 01:56:34 | |||
34 | WLAZŁO Marcin | 386 | GRUPA POŚCIGOWA | SOSNOWIEC | M2 | 00:00:19 | 01:58:23 | |
35 | GROCHOWSKI Marcin | 327 | ŻYRARDÓW | M2 | 00:00:12 | 01:58:59 | ||
36 | WIECZOREK Łukasz | 305 | OSP GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | M2 | 00:00:35 | 01:59:03 | |
37 | MACHULA Arkadiusz | 524 | ZIĘBICE | M2 | 00:00:12 | 01:59:32 | ||
38 | BALCER Marcin | 416 | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | M2 | 00:00:37 | 02:01:19 | ||
39 | ZIEMSKI Maciej | 467 | POZNAŃ | M2 | 00:00:22 | 02:01:48 | ||
40 | SZCZERBOWSKI Karol | 330 | TYCHY | M2 | 00:00:09 | 02:01:50 | ||
41 | PAWIŃSKI Artur | 480 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:19 | 02:03:50 | |
42 | RYPUŁA Jacek | 439 | ZEN RUNNING TEAM | BOJSZOWY | M2 | 00:00:13 | 02:04:10 | |
43 | MAGDIJ Krzysztof | 372 | MEGKURSY.PL | NOWY TARG | M2 | 00:00:12 | 02:05:11 | |
44 | WOSZCZYK Daniel | 328 | ŻYRARDÓW | M2 | 00:00:12 | 02:07:42 | ||
45 | ŚCIESZKA Mateusz | 415 | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | M2 | 00:00:37 | 02:09:02 | ||
46 | RÓŻAŃSKI Michał | 417 | STRYSZÓW | M2 | 00:00:36 | 02:09:05 | ||
47 | OTRĘBSKI Tomasz | 409 | ZABORZE | M2 | 00:00:23 | 02:11:38 | ||
48 | CHROMIK Krzysztof | 369 | WROCLAW | M2 | 00:00:33 | 02:12:17 | ||
49 | LUX Tomasz | 485 | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | 00:00:50 | 02:13:44 | ||
50 | SZCZUCKI Krzysztof | 343 | ŻORY | M2 | 00:00:07 | 02:16:36 | ||
51 | PIĄTOŃ Piotr | 503 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | WIELICZKA | M2 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:27 | |
52 | MALEC Zbigniew | 398 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:34 | 02:20:28 | ||
53 | PONIATOWSKI Krzysztof | 333 | RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:26 | 02:20:44 | |
54 | SMORĄGIEWICZ Marcin | 331 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:33 | 02:38:26 | ||
55 | ŁUGOWSKI Sebastian | 481 | GDAŃSK | M2 | 00:00:20 | 02:39:35 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 06:00:00 | ||||||||
56 | CABAJ Rafał | 342 | BIEGUSIEM.PL | MROZY | M2 | 00:00:27 | 02:57:27 |
Znaleziono 56 wynik(ów)