Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2020-08-30 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 202 |
Wystartowało : | 147 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 146 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Błędne Skały 10km | Jakubowice 16km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUCH Bartek | 2084 | KRZEPTÓW | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:51 | 02:26:33 | ||
2 | WŁODARKIEWICZ Dominik | 2189 | DYNAFIT POLSKA | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:05 | 01:30:26 | |
3 | JUREK Michał | 2001 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:59:06 | 01:28:18 | ||
4 | KURZAWIAK Grzegorz | 2002 | GRUPA BIEGOWA KAYSER AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEM | KARŁÓW | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 01:18:34 | 01:58:07 | |
5 | GLAPIAK Damian | 2046 | ADRUNALINE TEAM | BUCZ | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 00:53:25 | 01:20:46 | |
6 | STROJEK Grzegorz | 2068 | PRZEMKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 01:18:31 | 02:00:56 | ||
7 | SKORUPA Jacek | 2092 | EUFORIABIEGACZ | ŚCINAWA | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 01:03:28 | 01:35:12 | |
8 | NOWACKI Mateusz | 2130 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI MOUNTAIN TEAM | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 01:03:27 | 01:35:45 | |
9 | ROGÓRZ Piotr | 2146 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 01:06:56 | 01:39:41 | ||
10 | GUSTAW Łukasz | 2155 | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-20 | 00:00:01 | 01:05:28 | 01:38:39 | ||
11 | NIEZGÓDKA Tomasz | 2197 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:01 | 01:09:05 | 01:41:34 | |
12 | PIHIL Piotr | 2187 | WSCHOWA | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 01:02:36 | 01:34:08 | ||
13 | ZAWORSKI Tomasz | 2025 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:13:54 | 01:51:14 | ||
14 | ZIMNY Tomasz | 2041 | SZCZECIN | M-60 | 00:00:02 | 01:23:25 | 02:04:22 | ||
15 | CIRKO Arkadiusz | 2052 | KGHM ZG RUN | LUBIN | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:10:35 | 01:45:58 | |
16 | BALWIERCZAK Piotr | 2060 | NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW / RMT TEAM | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:05:41 | 01:35:04 | |
17 | MAZURKIEWICZ Jerzy | 2067 | NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:09:05 | 01:43:08 | |
18 | FERENC-SZMUC Edyta | 2160 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | LEWIN KŁODZKI | K-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:18:32 | 01:58:07 | |
19 | FLOREK Katarzyna | 2165 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:15:29 | 01:52:05 | ||
20 | ŻMIJEWSKA Dominika | 2169 | TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK | WYRZYSK | K-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:32:33 | 02:20:57 | |
21 | MURZYN Piotr | 2171 | MUTIN | MILIN | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:19:27 | 02:00:13 | |
22 | ŁAMPIKA Kinga | 2048 | NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW | SMOLEC | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:22:20 | 02:04:25 | |
23 | MAĆKOWSKI Mateusz | 2100 | NATURAL BORN COFFEE LOVERS | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:29:28 | 02:13:00 | |
24 | GĘSIAREK Grzegorz | 2117 | KROTOSZYN | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:25:59 | 02:06:59 | ||
25 | PERKA Barbara | 2136 | PROSZKÓW | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:46:37 | 02:44:37 | ||
26 | PIECHOWIAK Marek | 2167 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:12:18 | 01:52:38 | ||
27 | PODOLAK Ula | 2190 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI MOUNTAIN TEAM | WROCŁAW | K-20 | 00:00:03 | 01:17:18 | 01:55:26 | |
28 | BAŁYS Katarzyna | 2199 | HERCOG RUNNING TEAM | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | K-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:11:54 | 01:47:58 | |
29 | SZENDZIELORZ Marcin | 2133 | SOCIOS SILESIA | KNURÓW | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:35:38 | 02:42:32 | |
30 | OHLA Justyna | 2185 | BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:26:49 | 02:09:17 | |
31 | FILIPEK Wojciech | 2040 | WROCLAW | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:20:15 | 02:06:55 | ||
32 | ULIKOWSKA Martyna | 2042 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | GOŚCINO | K-20 | 00:00:04 | 01:23:34 | 02:03:45 | |
33 | KLESZCZ Tomasz | 2105 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:21:18 | 02:00:48 | ||
34 | MICHALSKI Piotr | 2156 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:12:28 | 01:54:02 | ||
35 | SZKUDŁO Oskar | 2180 | BEZ BALASTU | RADWANICE | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:30:02 | 02:14:13 | |
36 | OLSZEWSKI Tomek | 2192 | MOSINA | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:13:38 | 01:52:07 | ||
37 | RYCERSKI Rafał | 2198 | CZAPLINEK | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:20:58 | 02:02:10 | ||
38 | DĘBEK Piotr | 2044 | ŚWIDNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | ŚWIDNICA | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:54:39 | 02:58:29 | |
39 | FRĄCKOWIAK Jacek | 2047 | ŚREM | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:37:14 | 02:29:10 | ||
40 | NAJDEREK Maciej | 2104 | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:25:59 | 02:07:28 | ||
41 | TRZCINA Agata | 2124 | ŚWIDNICA | K-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:37:04 | 02:29:03 | ||
42 | BRZEZIŃSKI Andrzej | 2143 | OLKUSZ | M-60 | 00:00:05 | 01:39:45 | 02:34:48 | ||
43 | PETROVA Katarina | 2193 | BRNO VENKOV | K-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:23:26 | 02:05:04 | ||
44 | ZASADA Iwona | 2013 | BOHAR PALETY RUNNERS | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:29:09 | 02:16:58 | |
44 | STANISŁAWEK Tomasz | 2015 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:29:11 | 02:16:57 | ||
46 | JACHIMECKI Rafał | 2017 | TUPU-TUPU GŁOGÓW | GŁOGÓW | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:39:20 | 02:31:13 | |
47 | WIETRZYŃSKA Agnieszka | 2021 | BRZEG | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:30:52 | 02:20:40 | ||
48 | LACH Agnieszka | 2123 | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:46:31 | 02:44:10 | ||
49 | ČERVENÝ David | 2131 | ERIKA COPY SHOP | STÁRKOV | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:22:15 | 02:03:52 | |
50 | DZICZEK Ireneusz | 2177 | BEZRZECZE | M-50 | 00:00:06 | 01:40:03 | 02:34:49 | ||
51 | NIZAR Wioletta | 2181 | CSC ADWENTURE ACADEMY | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:28:01 | 02:13:36 | |
52 | ROLIŃSKI Radosław | 2022 | OLEŚNICA | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:33:30 | 02:19:45 | ||
53 | POPŁAWSKI Dariusz | 2003 | KB GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:26:43 | 02:07:42 | |
54 | GRZESIAK Rafał | 2004 | EMERYT | GŁOGÓW | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:39:36 | 02:39:53 | |
55 | KACZMARCZYK Mariusz | 2035 | REXER | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIA | M-50 | 00:00:07 | 01:29:15 | 02:13:14 | |
56 | PAŻUCHA Wojciech | 2056 | ACID MANIAXXX | LUSÓWKO | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:15:19 | 01:52:14 | |
57 | SKURZYŃSKI Mariusz | 2083 | M.E.T.A | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:26:13 | 02:09:03 | |
58 | WAWRZYNIAK Lidia | 2095 | KB GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA | OWIŃSKA | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:26:58 | 02:11:32 | |
59 | KLIM Kasia | 2101 | TEAM URODZENI BIEGACZE | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:31:20 | 02:15:12 | |
60 | ZIELIŃSKI Bartłomiej | 2196 | SIEWIERZ | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:34:31 | 02:26:10 | ||
61 | MORAWSKI Ryszard | 2006 | RMT | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:32:25 | 02:19:48 | |
62 | LITWIN Michał | 2049 | LITEWIN | PASIKUROWICE | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:13:35 | 01:53:23 | |
63 | STELMACH Krzysztof | 2076 | WIELUŃ | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:25:38 | 02:07:42 | ||
64 | MATCZAK Maciej | 2080 | KS FABRYKA BIEGANIA OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | ODOLANÓW | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:14:00 | 01:50:46 | |
65 | MARCINEK Łukasz | 2172 | NIE TERAZ, POTEM | SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:31:31 | 02:20:21 | |
66 | GÓRECKI Rafal | 2126 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:40:07 | 02:34:55 | ||
67 | BUDZIŃSKI Damian | 2051 | WKB META LUBLINIEC | NYSA | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:25:51 | 02:09:19 | |
68 | MARCINIAK Anna | 2054 | CHOCIANÓW | K-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:44:03 | 02:38:01 | ||
69 | DERENCZ Michał | 2112 | TŁUMACZÓW | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:13:46 | 01:53:54 | ||
70 | HAŁKIEWICZ Marcin | 2129 | MIEDZIOWE TOWARZYSTWO SPORTOWE | GŁOGÓW | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:39:20 | 02:31:12 | |
71 | HAUTON Monika | 2173 | NIE TERAZ, POTEM | SOSNOWIEC | K-40 | 00:00:09 | 02:09:19 | 03:19:36 | |
72 | DUCZKOWSKI Rafał | 2202 | GRZYBIANY | GRZYBIANY | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:29:13 | 02:14:15 | |
73 | JARCZYŃSKA Adriana | 2186 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:51:39 | 02:50:09 | ||
74 | KOKOSZKIEWICZ Jarosław | 2201 | GRZYBIANY TEAM | LEGNICA | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:39:42 | 02:34:00 | |
75 | PIETRZAK Anna | 2099 | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:39:58 | 02:31:26 | ||
76 | GRUCHOT Małgorzata | 2128 | WBO | GOGOLIN | K-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:29:15 | 02:17:12 | |
77 | DARUL Damian | 2140 | KB MARATON TUREK | TUREK | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:15:23 | 01:49:49 | |
78 | CZERWIŃSKA Arleta | 2182 | CZERWONAK | K-60 | 00:00:10 | 01:44:08 | 02:36:32 | ||
78 | CZERWIŃSKI Jarosław | 2183 | CZERWONAK | M-60 | 00:00:10 | 01:44:06 | 02:36:32 | ||
80 | SYGIEL Andrzej | 2200 | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:30:49 | 02:18:13 | ||
81 | SAMBORSKI Bartosz | 2134 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:18:56 | 01:57:39 | ||
82 | BEDNARCZYK Paweł | 2029 | PZU SPORT TEAM | BABKI | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:22:18 | 02:03:56 | |
83 | BUDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | 2069 | OPOLE | M-50 | 00:00:11 | 01:26:38 | 02:09:34 | ||
84 | SZYMCZYSZYN Jerzy | 2070 | OPOLE | M-50 | 00:00:11 | 01:26:26 | 02:09:27 | ||
85 | BLICHERT Anna | 2110 | I DON'T KURWA CARE | GAJKÓW | K-30 | 00:00:11 | 02:01:18 | 03:03:50 | |
86 | KOSTYK Grzegorz | 2151 | CHOJNÓW | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:34:26 | 02:23:28 | ||
87 | MISIAK Artur | 2194 | STRONIE SLĄSKIE | M-50 | 00:00:11 | 01:23:53 | 02:08:56 | ||
88 | ŚCIGALSKI Marcin | 2007 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOŁOMICE | M-50 | 00:00:12 | 01:23:46 | 02:04:15 | |
89 | STASIAK Łukasz | 2138 | WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | LUBIN | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:34:29 | 02:22:37 | |
90 | SZELA Łukasz | 2163 | BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA | LUBIN | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:25:37 | 02:07:08 | |
91 | STUPEK Bogusław | 2188 | GŁUBCZYCE | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:22:08 | 02:03:37 | ||
92 | SACHANBINSKI Aleksander | 2195 | OZIMEK | M-50 | 00:00:12 | 01:29:40 | 02:18:36 | ||
93 | PLASZCZYK Bartłomiej | 2043 | GŁOGÓW | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:55:12 | 03:05:20 | ||
94 | LABIAK Krystian | 2096 | GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM | KATOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:26:28 | 02:13:57 | |
95 | LANGE Hanna | 2115 | ZÓŁWICE W BIEGU | ŚREM | K-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:55:02 | 03:01:32 | |
96 | DZIERGWA Agnieszka | 2141 | RNB POLANICA ZDRÓJ | WROCLAW | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 02:02:02 | 03:09:14 | |
97 | HYLIŃSKA Hanna | 2142 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:46:48 | 02:45:30 | ||
98 | JASEK Wiola | 2145 | KOBIETY WATAHY | ZABRZE | K-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:44:12 | 02:36:52 | |
99 | SKRZYPIŃSKA Agnieszka | 2147 | PSI PATROL | LESZNO | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:48:42 | 02:44:13 | |
100 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 2148 | PSI PATROL | LESZNO | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:29:14 | 02:14:12 | |
101 | RUCIŃSKI Adam | 2036 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:35:27 | 02:24:36 | ||
102 | PALUSZKIEWICZ Karolina | 2059 | MAĆKOWIAK TEAM | ŚREM | K-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:47:05 | 02:44:13 | |
103 | GÓRNA Aldona | 2116 | ŻÓŁWICE W BIEGU | ŚREM | K-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:55:47 | 03:01:36 | |
104 | KOPKA Pawel | 2150 | MUROW | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 01:29:21 | 02:14:14 | ||
105 | KAPELSKI Michał | 2152 | WROCLAW | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:39:50 | 02:30:03 | ||
106 | RYSZCZYK Adam | 2178 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 02:05:04 | 03:15:06 | ||
107 | JĘDRZEJEWSKA Beata | 2079 | KOBIETY WATAHY | BYTOM | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 02:01:57 | 03:09:09 | |
108 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | 2144 | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:45:29 | 02:42:53 | ||
109 | JANCZAREK Łukasz | 2153 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 01:40:16 | 02:34:55 | ||
110 | JĘDRYCHOWSKI Przemysław | 2161 | STARE SIOŁKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:44:08 | 02:37:36 | ||
111 | KOPKA - JĘDRYCHOWSKA Monika | 2168 | STARE SIOŁKOWICE | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:44:08 | 02:37:37 | ||
112 | RUDNICKA Agnieszka | 2027 | KROTOSZYN | K-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:44:52 | 02:40:51 | ||
113 | HAIDA Marcin | 2028 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:32:14 | 02:21:48 | ||
114 | GRUDZIEN Malgorzata | 2106 | ZABKOWICE SL. | K-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:34:50 | 02:22:05 | ||
115 | GAŁECKI Tomasz | 2125 | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:16 | 01:34:42 | 02:18:52 | ||
116 | SIKORSKI Grzegorz | 2139 | BORYSŁAWICE ZAMKOWE | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:33:03 | 02:22:13 | ||
117 | STASZEWSKI Dariusz | 2179 | TOMASZÓW MAZ. | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:31:12 | 02:16:38 | ||
118 | CZAPLA Seweryn | 2132 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:07:34 | 01:41:01 | ||
119 | MICHALAK Joanna | 2010 | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:44:49 | 02:40:51 | ||
120 | SERWATKA Angelika | 2062 | ZABRZE | K-30 | 00:00:17 | 01:50:28 | 02:48:30 | ||
121 | GROMADZKA Justyna | 2064 | KOBIETY WATAHY | BYTOM | K-30 | 00:00:17 | 01:49:19 | 02:44:29 | |
122 | ZAWISZA Beata | 2075 | KOBIETY WATACHA | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | K-50 | 00:00:17 | 01:43:57 | 02:36:49 | |
123 | CZUBIEL Konrad | 2086 | PKS GALOPUJĄCA SOCZEWICA | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:25:52 | 02:08:35 | |
124 | MIELNIK Natalia | 2020 | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | K-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:44:09 | 02:35:05 | ||
125 | BINIENDA Agnieszka | 2063 | KOBIETY WATAHY | ZABRZE | K-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:36:49 | 02:27:13 | |
126 | SZOFER Adam | 2170 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | SATOPY | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:21:44 | 01:59:24 | |
127 | FORMELA Justyna | 2078 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K-40 | 00:00:19 | 02:17:59 | 03:35:37 | ||
128 | KACZMAREK Monika | 2154 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | K-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:57:15 | 03:06:37 | |
129 | KONIECZNY Piotr | 2162 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 01:57:31 | 03:06:34 | |
130 | SOKALSKI Marcin | 2037 | DROSZKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:20 | 01:44:00 | 02:39:01 | ||
131 | MIŚKIEWICZ Wojciech | 2098 | ZGIERZ | M-30 | 00:00:20 | 02:18:16 | 03:35:24 | ||
132 | TOMALAK Anna | 2122 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K-30 | 00:00:20 | 02:16:55 | 03:35:31 | ||
133 | WOŹNICA Anna | 2127 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K-30 | 00:00:20 | 02:17:44 | 03:35:29 | ||
134 | FUNKA Andrzej | 2164 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | M-60 | 00:00:20 | 01:53:57 | 02:57:40 | |
135 | MALKUSZ Damian | 2097 | GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM | KATOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:46:19 | 02:41:30 | |
136 | GIESZCZYŃSKA Magdalena | 2184 | 12WBOT | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K-40 | 00:00:21 | 02:17:41 | 03:35:35 | |
137 | URBAŃCZYK Dorota | 2191 | KOCHCICE | K-20 | 00:00:21 | 01:39:49 | 02:26:00 | ||
138 | ŁOPATKA Piotr | 2118 | TULCE | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:41:34 | 02:39:21 | ||
139 | LECKI Mateusz | 2149 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 01:46:11 | 02:36:00 | |
140 | HADUŁA Justyna | 2175 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | K-30 | 00:00:22 | 01:31:45 | 02:19:00 | |
141 | CHORĄŻY Izabela | 2176 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | K-20 | 00:00:22 | 01:34:10 | 02:18:15 | |
142 | KAMIŃSKA Andżelika | 2012 | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | K-40 | 00:00:23 | 01:39:49 | 02:31:37 | ||
143 | TURKIEWICZ Dawid | 2121 | WOLIBÓRZ W BIEGU | WOLIBÓRZ | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 02:09:08 | 03:13:02 | |
144 | BRACH Karolina | 2158 | SZCZECINEK | K-40 | 00:00:23 | 01:46:08 | 02:35:59 | ||
145 | FUŁAWKA Tomasz | 2005 | NOCNE WILKI JAWOR | JAWOR | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:39:22 | 02:33:21 | |
146 | MICHALAK Piotr | 2009 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 01:22:54 | 02:03:37 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
KUTZMANN Magdalena | 2032 | WKB META LUBLINIEC | NYSA | K-40 | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 147 wynik(ów)