Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2022-04-10 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 344 |
Wystartowało : | 258 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 255 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Błędne Skały 10km | Jakubowice 16km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KULIK-GAWĘDA Iwona | 4083 | KUDOWIANKARUN | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | K-30 | 00:00:01 | 01:09:13 | 01:45:19 | |
2 | FLOREK Katarzyna | 4244 | 140MINUT.PL | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:12:49 | 01:49:12 | |
3 | KUJACZYŃSKA Iga | 4285 | TORUŃ | K-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:36:50 | 02:29:13 | ||
4 | JAROSIŃSKA Barbara | 4034 | TEAM BIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE | ŚMIGIEL | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:29:51 | 02:17:45 | |
5 | CHEŁCHOWSKA Katarzyna | 4078 | RADKÓW | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:54:21 | 02:58:02 | ||
6 | MAJ Magdalena | 4117 | GRAŻYNKI OCR | ROKIETNICA | K-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:54:32 | 02:58:06 | |
7 | WALKOWIAK Dominika | 4135 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | K-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:42:18 | 02:39:44 | |
8 | BŁASZKIEWICZ Klaudia | 4280 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:43:07 | 02:34:40 | ||
9 | KUSZ Joanna | 4243 | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | GŁOGÓW | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:43:44 | 02:39:17 | |
10 | POMAŁECKA Barbara | 4094 | KRAKÓW | K-30 | 00:00:08 | 02:07:20 | 03:22:29 | ||
11 | DZIERGWA Agnieszka | 4340 | RNB TEAM POLANICA ZDRÓJ/ PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | SIECHNICE | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:39:50 | 02:30:58 | |
12 | HYLIŃSKA Hanna | 4076 | PATORUNNERS | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:47:28 | 02:52:24 | |
13 | FLORCZAK Monika | 4047 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:58:17 | 03:05:18 | ||
14 | SERWATKA Angelika | 4277 | KOBIETY WATAHY | ZABRZE | K-30 | 00:00:11 | 02:05:28 | 03:11:57 | |
15 | WOŹNA Marta | 4308 | RUN TEAM RYDZYNA | DĄBCZE | K-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:51:42 | 02:50:41 | |
16 | KLICH Sylwia | 4156 | #BIEGIEMWLAS | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:48:05 | 02:50:57 | |
17 | STACHOWIAK Emilia | 4173 | #BIEGIEMWLAS | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:43:35 | 02:48:47 | |
18 | LAUBACH Anna | 4198 | RAAN | KNURÓW | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:46:57 | 02:45:14 | |
19 | KOSTULSKA Olga | 4300 | WKURW_TEAM | TORUŃ | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 02:36:31 | 04:02:26 | |
20 | SKRZYŃSKA Marlena | 4150 | ZIELONA GÓRO ZACZNIJ BIEGAĆ | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-30 | 00:00:14 | 02:03:28 | 03:09:00 | |
21 | ŁUŻNY Agnieszka | 4255 | TEAM PAPRY | TYCHY | K-30 | 00:00:16 | 02:05:19 | 03:17:15 | |
22 | MAŚLANA Katarzyna | 4271 | GOSTYNIN | K-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:58:29 | 02:57:06 | ||
23 | ŁUSIAK Katarzyna | 4297 | SOBÓTKA | K-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:41:12 | 02:30:35 | ||
24 | CHILARSKA Elżbieta | 4152 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | K-30 | 00:00:17 | 02:05:00 | 03:12:34 | |
25 | MORAŃSKA Małgorzata | 4125 | BOŻEJOWICE | K-30 | 00:00:18 | 02:03:52 | 03:04:11 | ||
26 | JANOWSKA Ewa | 4142 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:52:44 | 02:47:30 | ||
27 | KONIECZNA Aleksandra | 4317 | - | OPALENICA | K-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:52:38 | 02:51:26 | |
28 | BERNACKA Kinga | 4318 | TOMICE | K-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:52:37 | 02:51:27 | ||
29 | APANOVA Ekaterina | 4256 | KLODZKO | K-30 | 00:00:19 | 01:54:14 | 03:00:28 | ||
30 | MICHALSKA Magdalena | 4181 | SOCIOS SILESIA | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:00:20 | 01:35:20 | 02:20:22 |
Znaleziono 30 wynik(ów)