Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2024-04-14 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 262 |
Wystartowało : | 236 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 235 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Błędne Skały 10km | Jakubowice 16km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANICA Małgorzata | 4206 | RACIBÓRZ | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:19 | 02:22:25 | ||
2 | GAJEWSKA Magdalena | 4211 | MIEDZIOWE TOWARZYSTWO SPORTOWE DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | LUBIN | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:51 | 02:24:00 | |
3 | MARKIEWICZ Joanna Zuza | 4033 | PRO366 | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:57 | 02:27:19 | |
4 | WAWRZYNIAK Ilona | 4185 | NORBULLO TEAM | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:04 | 02:28:30 | |
5 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | 4044 | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:07 | 02:29:23 | ||
6 | ŚMIECHOWSKA Małgorzata | 4095 | RECZ | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:34 | 02:31:55 | ||
7 | ŁUKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 4021 | AUTOLIV RUN TEAM | OŁAWA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:48 | 02:32:16 | |
8 | SAJNÓG Justyna | 4097 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LIPNO | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:39 | 02:32:18 | |
9 | SKROBAŃSKA Katarzyna | 4014 | SKROBKITEAM | GODZIESZE MAŁE | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:37 | 02:20:17 | |
10 | MAZUR Monika | 4142 | KATCROSS | WAŁBRZYCH | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:46 | 02:02:21 | |
11 | GRUDZIEN-JURKOWSKA Malgorzata | 4106 | ZABKOWICE SLASKIE | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:48 | 02:06:52 | ||
12 | KSIEZKA Joanna | 4160 | STRZEGOMSKA12 | STRZEGOM | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:59 | 02:07:52 | |
13 | BERG Elwira | 4108 | KŁODZKO | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:25 | 02:08:42 | ||
14 | DRAGANEK Ewelina | 4084 | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:33 | 02:11:59 | ||
15 | ŁAMPIKA Kinga | 4213 | GOOD MOVE | SMOLEC | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:32 | 02:14:55 | |
16 | PYREK Iwona | 4032 | WAŁCZ | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:55 | 02:33:56 | ||
17 | CZECH Dorota | 4139 | ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:49 | 02:35:01 | |
18 | GIDASZEWSKA Jolanta | 4016 | GIDAŚ TEAM | LESZNO | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:47 | 02:35:56 | |
19 | FURGAŁ-ŻUREK Joanna | 4092 | KRAKOW | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:56 | 02:37:36 | ||
20 | WIĄCKIEWICZ Ewa | 4171 | BBL | LUBOŃ | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:42 | 02:39:20 | |
21 | HOŃKA Aneta | 4176 | DYCZUŚ TEAM | KRAPKOWICE | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:59 | 02:39:22 | |
22 | KOZŁOWSKA Magdalena | 4174 | RUNNERS KONIN | KONIN | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:04 | 02:42:34 | |
23 | BURA Karolina | 4028 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:40 | 02:43:44 | |
24 | MARCINIAK Irmina | 4088 | BIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE | ŚMIGIEL | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:20 | 02:52:28 | |
25 | RÓŻAŃSKA Magdalena | 4037 | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:39 | 02:57:17 | ||
26 | LEERS Joyce | 4051 | MAĆKOWIAK TEAM NL | BRUNSSUM | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:32 | 03:06:02 | |
27 | INOROWICZ Joanna | 4158 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:33 | 03:13:57 | ||
27 | FIKSA Kasia | 4191 | BIEGACZE ŚCIEMNIACZE | KROSNO | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:27 | 03:13:57 | |
29 | LETZA Roksana | 4054 | OSIECZNA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:45 | 03:10:18 | ||
30 | NADOLNA Karina | 4055 | RUN TEAM RYDZYNA | OSIECZNA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:48 | 03:10:17 | |
31 | FLACZYŃSKA Aldona | 4130 | ŻÓŁWICE W BIEGU | ŚREM | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:56 | 03:20:59 | |
32 | ZBORALSKA Justyna | 4109 | WSCHOWA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:21 | 03:43:49 |
Znaleziono 32 wynik(ów)