Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2024-04-14 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 262 |
Wystartowało : | 236 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 235 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Błędne Skały 10km | Jakubowice 16km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POPADYCZ Bartosz | 4145 | CHRZĄSTAWA WIELKA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
2 | WOJNAROWICZ Paweł | 4048 | WILKSZYN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:35 | 01:39:46 | ||
3 | KOTARSKI Jarosław | 4193 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:08 | 01:29:44 | |
4 | NOWACKI Mateusz | 4013 | REMA SPORT TEAM | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:36 | 01:30:00 | |
5 | SOŁTYSIK Kamil | 4138 | BIELAWA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:52 | 01:30:05 | ||
6 | HERCOG Jakub | 4147 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:35 | 01:31:17 | ||
7 | DUTKOWSKI Mikołaj | 4035 | CX-80 POLSKA | RASZKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:08 | 01:34:49 | |
8 | ŻUREK Patryk | 4254 | TRZEBNICA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:51 | 01:35:05 | ||
9 | RODEWALD Mateusz | 4181 | WRONKI | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:19 | 01:35:08 | ||
10 | ŚNIERZYŃSKI Robert | 4189 | SADKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:06 | 01:46:58 | ||
11 | DUSZYŃSKI Tomasz | 4076 | TEAM BIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE | NOWA WIEŚ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:01 | 01:47:45 | |
12 | ORŁOWSKI Kacper | 4190 | SEKCJA BOKSU WKS ŚLĄSK | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:58 | 01:48:06 | |
13 | MIELCAREK Tomasz | 4155 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:07 | 01:49:30 | ||
14 | LUBAŃSKI Mateusz | 4156 | DŁUGOŁĘKA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:42 | 01:49:38 | ||
15 | TOMASZEWSKI Michał | 4210 | JELENIA GÓRA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:23 | 01:50:57 | ||
16 | JASION Robert | 4117 | SPORTEM PRZEZ ŻYCIE | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:31 | 01:43:27 | |
17 | PITOŃ Mateusz | 4202 | RADKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:15 | 01:45:17 | ||
18 | ŁUSIAK Łukasz | 4110 | KB SOBOTKA | SOBÓTKA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:04 | 01:45:44 | |
19 | PELEC Albert | 4045 | FUNDACJA BIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE | NOWA WIEŚ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:35 | 01:52:52 | |
20 | USTIUHOV Volodymyr | 4056 | GAVLE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:00 | 01:54:22 | ||
21 | ŻYŁA Łukasz | 4001 | LUBIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:22 | 01:54:25 | ||
22 | GRZEGORZEWSKI Adrian | 4230 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:08 | 01:56:49 | |
23 | PILETSKI Maksim | 4125 | BIEGACZE STU MOSTÓW | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:51 | 01:56:50 | |
24 | JESIONEK Mateusz | 4029 | DOBROSZYCE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:06 | 01:57:07 | ||
25 | PODGÓRNY Mariusz | 4166 | TEAM OZIMEK | DYLAKI | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:35 | 01:57:53 | |
26 | BALWIERCZAK Piotr | 4225 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:10 | 01:58:46 | ||
27 | PAWZUN Bartosz | 4243 | ZRYW PARZYMIECHY MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:47 | 01:58:53 | |
28 | SALNIKOV Denis | 4008 | N/A | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:07 | 01:59:23 | |
29 | GOLEC Paweł | 4085 | NYSA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:20 | 01:59:32 | ||
30 | JARUS Jan | 4052 | JAGRO | JUTROSIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:44 | 02:23:55 | |
31 | ZAJĄC Aleksander | 4100 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:31 | 02:25:55 | ||
32 | KASHCHEEV Andrei | 4120 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:21 | 02:26:50 | ||
33 | KUBICKI Piotr | 4150 | DZIKI ZGON KOŚCIAN | KOŚCIAN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:12 | 02:29:33 | |
34 | ZAMOŚNY Paweł | 4071 | WILKI MIĘDZYLESIE | KŁODZKO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:45 | 02:30:10 | |
35 | JESIONEK Paweł | 4034 | XD RUNNERS | WROCLAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:28 | 02:32:21 | |
36 | JARONI Bartosz | 4036 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:02 | 02:19:08 | ||
37 | ILASHCHUK Oleksandr | 4000 | SŁOMIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:29 | 02:19:57 | ||
38 | JANOWICZ Wojciech | 4232 | KŁODZKO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:25 | 02:20:47 | ||
39 | DUSZYŃSKI Łukasz | 4077 | FUNDACJA BIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE | NOWA WIEŚ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:36 | 02:01:51 | |
40 | CHMIELEWSKI Adrian | 4250 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:15 | 02:03:22 | ||
41 | BAUM Tomasz | 4094 | FRANKOWO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:14 | 02:03:23 | ||
42 | KUBABSKI Patryk | 4236 | KŁODZKO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:40 | 02:03:30 | ||
43 | PORĘBSKI Łukasz | 4019 | STOWARZYSZENIE PODRÓŻNIKÓW „ŻYĆ Z PASJĄ” | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:24 | 02:06:46 | |
44 | WORONOWICZ Piotr | 4228 | NOTORYCZNI DEBIUTANCI | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:33 | 02:06:50 | |
45 | RAJZER Piotr | 4098 | KIETRZ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:13 | 02:06:59 | ||
46 | ZIELIŃSKI Patryk | 4237 | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:29 | 02:07:36 | ||
47 | JAGODZIK Michał | 4212 | #FEIFERTEAM #MONDISIMET | LESZNO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:14 | 02:08:14 | |
48 | ŻACZYK Mateusz | 4162 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:48 | 02:10:25 | ||
49 | NIEWIADOMSKI Marek | 4111 | SOBAS TEAM/ CROSS KRAPKOWICE | KRAPKOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:45 | 02:12:57 | |
50 | BULLERT Jakub | 4257 | KAROLINKA | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:24 | 02:38:26 | |
51 | DROŹDZIEWICZ Piotr | 4020 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:58 | 02:42:19 | ||
52 | KASPRZAK Łukasz | 4223 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:48 | 02:52:54 | ||
53 | CHMIELEWSKI Mariusz | 4140 | STAJNIAKTEAM | CHRÓŚCICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:12 | 02:54:23 | |
54 | KUMCZYK Marcin | 4025 | SPORTOWE RZEZIMIESZKI | GŁOGÓW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:57 | 03:34:15 | |
55 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Sławomir | 4129 | OSP ŚREM | ŚREM | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:53 | 03:20:59 |
Znaleziono 55 wynik(ów)