Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2023-04-02 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 268 |
Wystartowało : | 232 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 229 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Błędne Skały 10km | Jakubowice 16km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRZYBYLSKI Łukasz | 4148 | KS IDMAR | MOSINA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:42 | 01:34:23 | |
2 | SZCZEPANIAK Witold | 4072 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:26 | 01:34:56 | ||
3 | BEDNARZ Kuba | 4241 | MAGAZYN NA SZCZYCIE | ZAKOPANE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:30 | 01:46:11 | |
4 | PODKAŃSKI Bartosz | 4168 | GOPR KARKONOSZE | JELENIA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:32 | 01:46:28 | |
5 | BEDNARZ Krzysztof | 4267 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | LUBSZA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:32 | 01:48:57 | |
6 | KRZESINSKI Dariusz | 4147 | ORANGE POLSKA S.A. | WROCLAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:00 | 01:49:42 | |
7 | KARGÓL Rafał | 4152 | LOGTECH TEAM RADZIONKÓW | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:02 | 01:50:39 | |
8 | GEZELA Robert | 4231 | EUFORIA BIEGACZA TEAM | GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:16 | 01:55:45 | |
9 | MICHALOWSKI Marcin | 4214 | #MARCINSWIERCTEAM | ŚWIĘTOSZÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:55 | 01:57:04 | |
10 | CHAMALA Krzysztof | 4198 | WEEGREE | LUBOSZYCE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:43 | 01:58:36 | |
11 | MARCINIAK Maciej | 4142 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:32 | 02:02:26 | ||
12 | SZÓSTAK Łukasz | 4101 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:22 | 02:02:42 | ||
13 | HRYCAJ Marcin | 4268 | KB ODRA OPOLE | OPOLE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:25 | 02:04:03 | |
14 | JĘDRYCHOWSKI Bartłomiej | 4262 | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:58 | 02:05:30 | ||
15 | OLEJNIK Marcin | 4264 | ŻERNIKI WROCŁAWSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:59 | 02:07:05 | ||
16 | NIŻEWSKI Paweł | 4238 | KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM | CZAPURY | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:30 | 02:07:36 | |
17 | MATYSIAK Marcin | 4121 | T.S. IRON MAN | GOGOLIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:04 | 02:08:08 | |
18 | CIEŚLIK Sławomir | 4183 | ANTONTEAM | RYDZYNA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:53 | 02:08:21 | |
19 | SKOCZYLAS Łukasz | 4253 | RAKSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:23 | 02:09:26 | ||
20 | KĘDZIORA Jacek | 4108 | BIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE ŚMIGIEL | ŚMIGIEL | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:47 | 02:11:49 | |
21 | KORALEWSKI Bartlomiej | 4163 | KATY WROCŁAWSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:06 | 02:12:24 | ||
22 | SZERMENT Eryk | 4000 | MAZURTEAM | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:09 | 02:13:08 | |
23 | RECZUCH Andrzej | 4243 | DYWIZJON 102 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:35 | 02:16:27 | |
24 | SAJNÓG Leszek | 4067 | BIEGAJ LESZNO | LIPNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:57 | 02:18:35 | |
25 | AKUTKO Sebastian | 4143 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:01 | 02:18:57 | ||
26 | GANDYRA Rafał | 4099 | STARE SIOŁKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:49 | 02:19:47 | ||
27 | KRZESIMOWSKI Damian | 4002 | KIELCE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:56 | 02:20:27 | ||
28 | DOBEK Mateusz | 4218 | JAWOR RIVER GYM | JAWOR | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:34 | 02:20:59 | |
29 | BOHAREWICZ Paweł | 4021 | BOHAR PALETY & TRANSPORT | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:15 | 02:21:14 | |
30 | KOCOŁ Tomasz | 4077 | PRZEWORNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:02 | 02:22:54 | ||
31 | ŁĘKAWA Sebastian | 4031 | 140MINUT.PL | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:02 | 02:23:25 | |
32 | GARBACZ Jan | 4257 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:34 | 02:24:40 | ||
33 | ŁUKASZCZYKIEWICZ Paweł | 4228 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:32 | 02:25:29 | ||
34 | KOZAK Bartosz | 4088 | KOZAKI | DŁUGOŁĘKA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:53 | 02:25:53 | |
35 | PIESZAK Marcin | 4033 | KANAPOWE PAMPRY | GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:46 | 02:26:10 | |
36 | KOPKA Paweł | 4114 | MURÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:09 | 02:26:38 | ||
37 | TRĘBACZ Łukasz | 4100 | NOWY TOMYŚL | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:31 | 02:28:09 | ||
38 | BARTECKI Tomasz | 4211 | PIGWA TRAIL | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:06 | 02:30:07 | |
39 | WYRWICKI Przemek | 4014 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:52 | 02:30:17 | ||
40 | BAJER Karol | 4054 | LESZNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:40 | 02:36:51 | ||
41 | RYBARCZYK Roman | 4006 | #BIEGIEMWLAS | PUSZCZYKOWO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:39 | 02:38:53 | |
42 | SZLENDAK Leszek | 4107 | WARSZAWSKI KLUB ROGATEGO MORSA | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:56 | 02:39:43 | |
43 | KOWAL Ireneusz | 4017 | LESZNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:46 | 02:46:04 | ||
44 | BĄK Piotr | 4240 | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:34 | 02:47:14 | ||
45 | MALINOWSKI Marcin | 4081 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:16 | 02:49:25 | ||
46 | RACZKOWSKI Rafał | 4068 | TYCHY | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:57 | 02:50:55 | ||
47 | ŻUREK Michał | 4004 | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:08 | 02:58:11 | ||
48 | KARDACZ Norbert | 4028 | PODRZEWIE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:36 | 02:58:43 | ||
49 | HOFFMANN Grzegorz | 4229 | KOŚCIAN TEAM | CZEMPIŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:14 | 02:59:20 | |
50 | JURGA Karol | 4050 | OWIŃSKA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:27 | 03:00:59 | ||
51 | PRZYBYŁ Tomasz | 4185 | NIGHT RUNNERS | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:35 | 03:02:13 | |
52 | DUCZMAL Wojciech | 4221 | OPOLE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:34 |
Znaleziono 52 wynik(ów)