Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2024-04-14 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 262 |
Wystartowało : | 236 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 235 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Błędne Skały 10km | Jakubowice 16km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIWOWARCZYK Grzegorz | 4226 | VICTORIA GŁUCHOŁAZY | PRUDNIK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | RINK Jan | 4167 | BOLKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:59 | 01:38:35 | ||
3 | NOWORYTA Radosław | 4186 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | LUBRZA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:21 | 01:41:14 | |
4 | GRACZ Paweł | 4063 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | ZBĄSZYNEK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:30 | 01:41:34 | |
5 | SZUKALSKI Krzysztof | 4203 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:28 | 01:41:48 | ||
6 | PASIK Tomasz | 4196 | WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY/EDENRUN | JUGÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:41 | 01:21:17 | |
7 | KARGÓL Rafał | 4003 | LOGTECH TEAM RADZIONKÓW / F4 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:22 | 01:36:59 | |
8 | KŁODNICKI Krzysztof | 4182 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:04 | 01:46:57 | ||
9 | ADAMSKI Krzysztof | 4227 | HRW | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:03 | 01:51:01 | |
10 | ROMANIUK Krzysztof | 4231 | JÓZEFÓWEK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:42 | 01:43:01 | ||
11 | WOŹNY Paweł | 4200 | RUNPROGRESS.PL TEAM | NIEPOŁOMICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:22 | 01:43:21 | |
12 | CHAMALA Krzysztof | 4137 | WEEGREE | LUBOSZYCE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:48 | 01:44:15 | |
13 | KOWALIK Andrzej | 4261 | KLUB BIEGOWY ODRA OPOLE | OPOLE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:54 | 01:45:14 | |
14 | BERG Aleksander | 4107 | KŁODZKO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:52 | 01:46:35 | ||
15 | ŚWIERK Przemek | 4179 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | ŚWIEBODZIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:13 | 01:46:41 | |
16 | LANGE Szymon | 4204 | WSK- WOJOWNICY SASKIEJ KAWY | ŚREM | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:19 | 01:54:05 | |
17 | GŁOGOWSKI Adam | 4005 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:16 | 01:54:28 | |
18 | NATAMAH Тарас | 4068 | K-2 | WROCLAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:58 | 01:54:47 | |
19 | RATYMIRSKI Wojtek | 4238 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY | WROCLAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:46 | 01:55:18 | |
20 | GEZELA Robert | 4218 | EUFORIA BIEGACZA TEAM | GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:09 | 01:58:20 | |
21 | CZAPLA Łukasz | 4015 | OBORNIKI | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:28 | 01:58:21 | ||
22 | ZIENIEWICZ Wojciech | 4104 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:04 | 01:59:22 | ||
23 | MORÁVEK David | 4065 | SKUHROV NAD BĚLOU | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:21 | 01:59:25 | ||
24 | PIJANOWSKI Paweł | 4233 | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:32 | 01:59:41 | ||
25 | OLEJNIK Marcin | 4247 | ŻERNIKI WROCŁAWSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:16 | 01:59:45 | ||
26 | JASICKI Krzysztof | 4255 | RUNHOGS TYCHY | TYCHY | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:11 | 02:00:26 | |
27 | FRANICA Tomasz | 4207 | RACIBÓRZ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:20 | 02:22:26 | ||
28 | PAWIŃSKI Artur | 4187 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:01 | 02:23:36 | ||
29 | POŁCZYŃSKI Maciej | 4083 | STALOWA ŁYDA | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:53 | 02:23:50 | |
30 | PIETRYGAŁA Robert | 4059 | - | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:14 | 02:27:06 | |
31 | KOBIERSKI Michał | 4194 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | ŚWIĘCIECHOWA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:10 | 02:27:20 | |
32 | SAMOLAK Łukasz | 4096 | POMYŁKA TEAM | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:17 | 02:28:26 | |
33 | TOWPIK Piotr | 4049 | KŁODZKO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:01 | 02:29:38 | ||
34 | BĄK Piotr | 4146 | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:06 | 02:30:59 | ||
35 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Jarosław | 4148 | KONIECPOL | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:25 | 02:17:23 | ||
36 | BELICA Daniel | 4024 | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:36 | 02:17:29 | ||
37 | RUP Krzysztof | 4161 | BLUES BROTHERS | OPOLE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:45 | 02:17:54 | |
38 | BAJER Karol | 4064 | LESZNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:50 | 02:18:13 | ||
39 | MIEDZIŃSKI Michał | 4113 | JKS SALAMANDRA | JAWOR | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:59 | 02:19:12 | |
40 | SZOPKA Bartosz | 4080 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:06 | 02:19:30 | ||
41 | FERENC Stanislaw | 4152 | ZRYW | SWIETA KATARZYNA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:54 | 02:20:22 | |
42 | MARCISZ Karol | 4157 | KROTOSZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KROTOSZYN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:13 | 02:21:31 | |
43 | MAJKA Jarek | 4121 | FAMILIAMAJKA | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:23 | 02:01:25 | |
44 | RĘKOSIEWICZ Jakub | 4234 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:24 | 02:01:27 | ||
45 | KRZESIMOWSKI Damian | 4047 | ENERGENT POLSKA | KIELCE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:18 | 02:01:42 | |
46 | RATAJCZAK Hubert | 4075 | FUNDACJA BIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE | ŚMIGIEL | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:39 | 02:01:51 | |
47 | KOCOŁ Tomasz | 4072 | PRZEWORNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:41 | 02:01:55 | ||
48 | PŁONKA Leszek | 4168 | LADERMON TEAM | MIKULOV | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:29 | 02:01:58 | |
49 | MAZUR Patryk | 4154 | AKADEMIA RUCHU | WAŁBRZYCH | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:45 | 02:02:23 | |
50 | BARTECKI Tomasz | 4074 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:26 | 02:02:24 | ||
51 | SZYMKOWIAK Dominik | 4101 | LESZNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:17 | 02:02:34 | ||
52 | FEICHTINGER Marek | 4141 | ŻORY | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:57 | 02:02:36 | ||
53 | BIERNACKI Radek | 4073 | LESZNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:08 | 02:03:12 | ||
54 | KADŁUBOWSKI Piotr | 4260 | KOTWICA BRZEG/RUN100LOVE | KK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:42 | 02:03:20 | |
55 | NOWAK Dawid | 4135 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:16 | 02:03:21 | |
56 | SAJNÓG Leszek | 4093 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | MÓRKOWO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:12 | 02:03:25 | |
57 | KĘDZIORA Jacek | 4082 | BIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE | ŚMIGIEL | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:00 | 02:07:54 | |
58 | POCZĄTEK Łukasz | 4022 | AUTOLIV RUN TEAM | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:48 | 02:08:57 | |
59 | GANDYRA Rafał | 4067 | STARE SIOŁKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:15 | 02:09:47 | ||
60 | TOMASZEWSKI Mariusz | 4053 | CZŁOWIEK NIE JEST TAKI... | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:57 | 02:11:25 | |
61 | HAIDA Marcin | 4010 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:12 | 02:11:26 | ||
62 | PIASKOWSKI Marcin | 4242 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:32 | 02:13:48 | ||
63 | TRĘBACZ Łukasz | 4009 | NOWY TOMYŚL | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:39 | 02:14:31 | ||
64 | SŁAWIŃSKI Damian | 4079 | SUCHY BÓR | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:50 | 02:39:41 | ||
65 | JURGA Karol | 4103 | OWIŃSKA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:50 | 02:44:33 | ||
66 | MATUSIAK Mariusz | 4123 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:55 | 02:55:45 | ||
67 | TAMBORSKI Tomasz | 4245 | HTF | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:18 | 03:10:57 | |
68 | WIESZCZEK Dominik | 4246 | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:19 | 03:10:56 | ||
69 | GRYLEWICZ Tomasz | 4087 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:33 | 03:18:43 | ||
70 | KOŁTOWSKI Michał | 4066 | WSCHOWA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:15 | 03:19:16 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
MACIEJEWSKI Adam | 4058 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | DNF | 01:23:23 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 71 wynik(ów)