Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2024-04-14 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 262 |
Wystartowało : | 236 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 235 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Błędne Skały 10km | Jakubowice 16km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLOREK Katarzyna | 4178 | AW-SZYBCIEJ-TEAM | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:16 | 01:44:30 | |
2 | BUKIEL Justyna | 4215 | MAPA-TURYSTYCZNA.PL | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:30 | 01:46:34 | |
3 | VARENYTSIA Nadiia | 4060 | LVIV | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:50 | 01:50:28 | ||
4 | WOJTKOWIAK Renata | 4038 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POZNAŃ | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:05 | 01:59:39 | |
5 | KRAKOWSKA Anna | 4023 | STANISZÓW | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:53 | 02:00:08 | ||
6 | MAZUR Monika | 4142 | KATCROSS | WAŁBRZYCH | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:46 | 02:02:21 | |
7 | ŁUSIAK Katarzyna | 4115 | KB BIEGACZA | SOBÓTKA | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:01 | 02:02:31 | |
8 | CIEŻ Marcelina | 4062 | SUŁKOWICE | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:15 | 02:03:29 | ||
9 | GRUDZIEN-JURKOWSKA Malgorzata | 4106 | ZABKOWICE SLASKIE | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:48 | 02:06:52 | ||
10 | KSIEZKA Joanna | 4160 | STRZEGOMSKA12 | STRZEGOM | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:59 | 02:07:52 | |
11 | BERG Elwira | 4108 | KŁODZKO | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:25 | 02:08:42 | ||
12 | JAROSIŃSKA Barbara | 4081 | BIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE | ŚMIGIEL | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:27 | 02:09:01 | |
13 | DRAGANEK Ewelina | 4084 | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:33 | 02:11:59 | ||
14 | WIĘCEK Maria | 4229 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:37 | 02:13:39 | ||
15 | ŁAMPIKA Kinga | 4213 | GOOD MOVE | SMOLEC | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:32 | 02:14:55 | |
16 | SKROBAŃSKA Laura | 4086 | MŁYNARCZYK ENDURANCE TEAM, SKROBKITEAM | GODZIESZE MAŁE | K-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:22 | 02:15:07 | |
17 | PLUTA Kinga | 4043 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:54 | 02:18:36 | ||
18 | SIKORA Malwina | 4164 | WROCŁAW | K-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:49 | 02:18:39 | ||
19 | NADOBNIK Beata | 4133 | SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | KAŹMIERZ | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:56 | 02:19:08 | |
20 | SKROBAŃSKA Katarzyna | 4014 | SKROBKITEAM | GODZIESZE MAŁE | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:37 | 02:20:17 | |
21 | KUBUJ Karolina | 4249 | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:16 | 02:22:17 | ||
22 | FRANICA Małgorzata | 4206 | RACIBÓRZ | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:19 | 02:22:25 | ||
23 | WĘGRZYNEK Mirka | 4192 | WARSZAWA | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:05 | 02:23:56 | ||
24 | GAJEWSKA Magdalena | 4211 | MIEDZIOWE TOWARZYSTWO SPORTOWE DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | LUBIN | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:51 | 02:24:00 | |
25 | KUKOBNIKAVA Vitaliya | 4124 | BIEGACZE STU MOSTÓW | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:34 | 02:25:20 | |
26 | GNIZA Karolina | 4099 | WROCŁAW | K-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:32 | 02:25:55 | ||
27 | MAZURKIEWICZ Anna | 4128 | WAŁBRZYCH | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:05 | 02:26:26 | ||
28 | MARKIEWICZ Joanna Zuza | 4033 | PRO366 | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:57 | 02:27:19 | |
29 | WAWRZYNIAK Ilona | 4185 | NORBULLO TEAM | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:04 | 02:28:30 | |
30 | KRYSTKOWIAK Klaudia | 4027 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:00 | 02:28:37 | |
31 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | 4044 | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:07 | 02:29:23 | ||
32 | DOWNAR-ZAPOLSKA Laura | 4239 | MD RUN | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:53 | 02:29:36 | |
33 | DOWNAR-ZAPOLSKA Rita | 4240 | MD RUN | WROCŁAW | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:54 | 02:29:37 | |
34 | ROSZAK Karolina | 4258 | KAROLINKA | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:38 | 02:29:39 | |
35 | STAMM Paulina | 4165 | POZNAŃ | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:19 | 02:31:15 | ||
36 | ŚMIECHOWSKA Małgorzata | 4095 | RECZ | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:34 | 02:31:55 | ||
37 | ŁUKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 4021 | AUTOLIV RUN TEAM | OŁAWA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:48 | 02:32:16 | |
38 | SAJNÓG Justyna | 4097 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LIPNO | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:39 | 02:32:18 | |
39 | PYREK Iwona | 4032 | WAŁCZ | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:55 | 02:33:56 | ||
40 | KUCZYŃSKA Ada | 4012 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:11 | 02:34:03 | |
41 | KAMIŃSKA Krystyna | 4018 | MYSŁOWICE | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:04 | 02:34:27 | ||
42 | WRÓBEL Kamila | 4149 | ASICS FRONTRUNNER | RZESZÓW | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:51 | 02:34:51 | |
43 | CZECH Dorota | 4139 | ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:49 | 02:35:01 | |
44 | GIDASZEWSKA Jolanta | 4016 | GIDAŚ TEAM | LESZNO | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:47 | 02:35:56 | |
45 | SZWARGOT Marta | 4131 | SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | KAŹMIERZ | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:40 | 02:36:42 | |
46 | FURGAŁ-ŻUREK Joanna | 4092 | KRAKOW | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:56 | 02:37:36 | ||
47 | WUDECKA Beata | 4256 | ŁAMBINOWICE | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:01 | 02:38:25 | ||
48 | BULLERT Agnieszka | 4253 | KAROLINKA | POZNAN | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:29 | 02:38:28 | |
49 | WIĄCKIEWICZ Ewa | 4171 | BBL | LUBOŃ | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:42 | 02:39:20 | |
50 | HOŃKA Aneta | 4176 | DYCZUŚ TEAM | KRAPKOWICE | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:59 | 02:39:22 | |
51 | KOZŁOWSKA Magdalena | 4174 | RUNNERS KONIN | KONIN | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:04 | 02:42:34 | |
52 | BURA Karolina | 4028 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:40 | 02:43:44 | |
53 | KRZYWIECKA Beata | 4163 | JASIEŃ | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:58 | 02:45:03 | ||
54 | APANOVA Ekaterina | 4235 | KŁODZKO | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:55 | 02:51:00 | ||
55 | MARCINIAK Irmina | 4088 | BIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE | ŚMIGIEL | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:20 | 02:52:28 | |
56 | NOWAK - KASPRZAK Anna | 4222 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:45 | 02:52:54 | ||
57 | MISIAK Ula | 4224 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:00 | 02:55:08 | ||
58 | BIEŃKOWSKA Magdalena | 4216 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:29 | 02:55:33 | ||
59 | RÓŻAŃSKA Magdalena | 4037 | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:39 | 02:57:17 | ||
60 | KLEDECKA Agata | 4006 | POINT EN ROUTE | WILKOWICE | K-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:21 | 03:05:13 | |
61 | VAN KESSEL - PALUSZKIEWICZ Monika | 4050 | MAĆKOWIAK TEAM NL | OIRSBEEK | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:31 | 03:06:01 | |
62 | LEERS Joyce | 4051 | MAĆKOWIAK TEAM NL | BRUNSSUM | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:32 | 03:06:02 | |
63 | NADOLNA Karina | 4055 | RUN TEAM RYDZYNA | OSIECZNA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:48 | 03:10:17 | |
64 | LETZA Roksana | 4054 | OSIECZNA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:45 | 03:10:18 | ||
65 | KRAJEWSKA Irmina | 4040 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:10 | 03:10:21 | ||
66 | INOROWICZ Joanna | 4158 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:33 | 03:13:57 | ||
66 | FIKSA Kasia | 4191 | BIEGACZE ŚCIEMNIACZE | KROSNO | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:27 | 03:13:57 | |
68 | FLACZYŃSKA Aldona | 4130 | ŻÓŁWICE W BIEGU | ŚREM | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:56 | 03:20:59 | |
69 | ZBORALSKA Justyna | 4109 | WSCHOWA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:21 | 03:43:49 | ||
70 | SADŁOWSKA Milena | 4220 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:01 | 03:44:02 | ||
71 | STAJER Edyta | 4046 | LESZNO | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:06 |
Znaleziono 71 wynik(ów)