Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2022-04-10 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 344 |
Wystartowało : | 258 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 255 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Błędne Skały 10km | Jakubowice 16km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KULIK-GAWĘDA Iwona | 4083 | KUDOWIANKARUN | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | K-30 | 00:00:01 | 01:09:13 | 01:45:19 | |
2 | RATAJCZAK Dorota | 4207 | TRIO FORTIS | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:01 | 01:25:50 | 02:10:47 | |
3 | ERET Marzena | 4206 | GUBIN | K-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:45:39 | 02:44:52 | ||
4 | RABIEGA Monika | 4238 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | K-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:35:19 | 02:29:53 | |
5 | FLOREK Katarzyna | 4244 | 140MINUT.PL | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:12:49 | 01:49:12 | |
6 | MOCZULSKA Małgorzata | 4294 | ŻARÓW | K-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:07:31 | 01:42:34 | ||
7 | SZYMAŃSKA Monika | 4330 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:29:58 | 02:15:43 | ||
8 | KOŃ Aleksandra | 4097 | EKIPA LIPA | LIPA | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:52:05 | 02:52:11 | |
9 | HEJNE Agnieszka | 4193 | DĄBRÓWKA | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:45:40 | 02:44:53 | ||
10 | MASZTALSKA Joanna | 4209 | ZABRZE | K-20 | 00:00:03 | 01:37:43 | 02:31:55 | ||
11 | FRYSIAK Barbara | 4222 | WIELUŃ | WIELUŃ | K-50 | 00:00:03 | 02:01:14 | 03:07:18 | |
12 | KUJACZYŃSKA Iga | 4285 | TORUŃ | K-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:36:50 | 02:29:13 | ||
13 | JAROSIŃSKA Barbara | 4034 | TEAM BIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE | ŚMIGIEL | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:29:51 | 02:17:45 | |
14 | CHEŁCHOWSKA Katarzyna | 4078 | RADKÓW | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:54:21 | 02:58:02 | ||
15 | PODOLAK Ula | 4212 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | WROCŁAW | K-20 | 00:00:04 | 01:25:32 | 02:09:03 | |
16 | GNIZA Karolina | 4302 | KATOWICE | K-20 | 00:00:04 | 01:48:24 | 02:48:03 | ||
17 | NATKANIEC Grazyna | 4100 | EKIPA LIPA | LIPA | K-50 | 00:00:04 | 01:59:38 | 02:59:03 | |
18 | GISZCZYŃSKA Wanda | 4111 | RUN TEAM RYDZYNA | LESZNO | K-40 | 00:00:05 | 02:02:54 | 03:10:01 | |
19 | MAJ Magdalena | 4117 | GRAŻYNKI OCR | ROKIETNICA | K-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:54:32 | 02:58:06 | |
20 | WALKOWIAK Dominika | 4135 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | K-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:42:18 | 02:39:44 | |
21 | LECH Judyta | 4295 | ITMBW KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | K-20 | 00:00:05 | 01:29:54 | 02:14:23 | |
22 | WĘGOREK Monika | 4324 | BYTOM | K-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:29:56 | 02:30:59 | ||
23 | DUDA Monika | 4019 | SZCZECIN | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:23:52 | 02:08:14 | ||
24 | TRAWA Małgorzata | 4108 | RUN TEAM RYDZYNA | WIELICHOWO | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 02:02:44 | 03:09:55 | |
25 | KAŹMIERCZAK Anna | 4230 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:47:00 | 02:49:04 | |
26 | SZYMURA Izabela | 4246 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:48:20 | 02:50:16 | |
27 | LUBAŃSKA Alicja | 4273 | BUKOWICE | K-50 | 00:00:06 | 01:40:55 | 02:37:56 | ||
28 | BŁASZKIEWICZ Klaudia | 4280 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:43:07 | 02:34:40 | ||
29 | MAĆKOWIAK Karolina | 4072 | MAĆKOWIAK TEAM | ŚREM | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 02:05:43 | 03:20:27 | |
30 | VAN KESSEL - PALUSZKIEWICZ Monika | 4073 | MAĆKOWIAK TEAM | OIRSBEEK | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 02:06:05 | 03:20:31 | |
31 | WIELAND Lidia | 4103 | RUN TEAM RYDZYNA | LESZNO | K-50 | 00:00:07 | 02:02:46 | 03:09:58 | |
32 | SAMULSKA Agata | 4109 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K-50 | 00:00:07 | 02:05:24 | 03:17:54 | ||
33 | KUSZ Joanna | 4243 | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | GŁOGÓW | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:43:44 | 02:39:17 | |
34 | MODZELEWSKA Anna | 4336 | BRANICE | K-20 | 00:00:07 | 01:42:28 | 02:35:32 | ||
35 | ZIELIŃSKA Małgorzata | 4136 | IMIELINEK | K-50 | 00:00:07 | 01:49:59 | 02:51:33 | ||
36 | WIETRZYŃSKA Agnieszka | 4092 | SZTUKA RUCHU | BRZEG | K-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:42:24 | 02:40:23 | |
37 | POMAŁECKA Barbara | 4094 | KRAKÓW | K-30 | 00:00:08 | 02:07:20 | 03:22:29 | ||
38 | STROMIDŁO Anna | 4279 | BROWAR DOMOWY HATAK | PIŁA | K-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:56:25 | 03:02:32 | |
39 | BRZEŻAŃSKA Joanna | 4333 | ROZTOKA | K-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:45:33 | 02:44:51 | ||
40 | PIETRZAK Anna | 4036 | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:09 | 02:17:13 | 03:29:31 | ||
41 | SZALEWICZ Małgorzata | 4037 | RAZ SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K-50 | 00:00:09 | 02:08:07 | 03:21:14 | |
42 | PAWLUSIŃSKA Marzena | 4057 | PABIANICE | K-40 | 00:00:09 | 02:10:12 | 03:28:35 | ||
43 | BRZEZIŃSKA Ewa | 4138 | GDYNIA | K-50 | 00:00:09 | 02:08:20 | 03:22:04 | ||
44 | ŚMIECHOWSKA Małgorzata | 4301 | RECZ | K-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:52:58 | 02:52:09 | ||
45 | DZIERGWA Agnieszka | 4340 | RNB TEAM POLANICA ZDRÓJ/ PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | SIECHNICE | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:39:50 | 02:30:58 | |
46 | HYLIŃSKA Hanna | 4076 | PATORUNNERS | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:47:28 | 02:52:24 | |
47 | SKRZYPIŃSKA Agnieszka | 4126 | PSI PATROL | LESZNO | K-40 | 00:00:10 | 02:04:27 | 03:09:58 | |
48 | JAŚKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 4199 | SZCZECIN | K-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:52:59 | 02:52:42 | ||
49 | DOMOSŁAWSKA Joanna | 4214 | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:47:27 | 02:44:21 | ||
50 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | 4215 | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:54:14 | 03:07:27 | ||
51 | FLORCZAK Monika | 4047 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:58:17 | 03:05:18 | ||
52 | URBAN Alicja | 4102 | KACZKATEAM | WROCŁAW | K-20 | 00:00:11 | 01:57:49 | 03:03:28 | |
53 | SKRZĄTEK Anna | 4137 | PRZYŁĘKI | K-40 | 00:00:11 | 02:01:09 | 03:01:25 | ||
54 | IGNASZEWSKA Marta | 4160 | RADZYNY | K-40 | 00:00:11 | 02:08:19 | 03:17:33 | ||
55 | SERWATKA Angelika | 4277 | KOBIETY WATAHY | ZABRZE | K-30 | 00:00:11 | 02:05:28 | 03:11:57 | |
56 | UCHEREK Kinga | 4167 | ŻORY | K-40 | 00:00:11 | 02:05:00 | 03:19:11 | ||
57 | PIETRZAK Agnieszka | 4172 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:12 | 02:08:27 | 03:17:49 | |
58 | WYLEŻAŁA Marzena | 4174 | #BIEGIEMWLAS | PAWŁOWO SKOCKIE | K-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:39:23 | 02:33:53 | |
59 | NIMSZ Kamila | 4276 | CS RUNNING CLUB | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | K-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:36:09 | 02:26:22 | |
60 | WUDECKA Beata | 4281 | ŁAMBINOWICE | K-50 | 00:00:12 | 01:54:54 | 02:48:28 | ||
61 | WOŹNA Marta | 4308 | RUN TEAM RYDZYNA | DĄBCZE | K-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:51:42 | 02:50:41 | |
62 | DZIEŻA Roma | 4084 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:00:13 | 01:51:53 | 02:50:19 | |
62 | MELWIŃSKA Paulina | 4091 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:51:54 | 02:50:18 | |
64 | GOŹDZICKA Iwona | 4149 | ZIELONA GÓRO ZACZNIJ BIEGAĆ / GB STATYSTYKA LUBUSKA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:13 | 02:06:39 | 03:10:58 | |
65 | KOŁODZIEJ Marzena | 4155 | #BIEGIEMWLAS | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | K-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:54:22 | 03:02:07 | |
66 | KLICH Sylwia | 4156 | #BIEGIEMWLAS | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:48:05 | 02:50:57 | |
67 | STACHOWIAK Emilia | 4173 | #BIEGIEMWLAS | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:43:35 | 02:48:47 | |
68 | LAUBACH Anna | 4198 | RAAN | KNURÓW | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:46:57 | 02:45:14 | |
69 | BARTOSZEWSKA Katarzyna | 4269 | TEAM RÓŻOWEJ PELERYNKI | DŁUGOŁĘKA | K-40 | 00:00:13 | 02:05:10 | 03:09:29 | |
70 | KOSTULSKA Olga | 4300 | WKURW_TEAM | TORUŃ | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 02:36:31 | 04:02:26 | |
71 | OLEJNIK Ilona | 4017 | KRWIOBIEGANIE | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-50 | 00:00:14 | 02:03:25 | 03:08:40 | |
72 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | 4107 | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:52:57 | 02:53:09 | ||
73 | SKRZYŃSKA Marlena | 4150 | ZIELONA GÓRO ZACZNIJ BIEGAĆ | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-30 | 00:00:14 | 02:03:28 | 03:09:00 | |
74 | NOLAS Jolanta | 4195 | KLUB BIEGACZA HARCOWNIK | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | K-50 | 00:00:14 | 02:01:05 | 03:01:20 | |
75 | MANDES Anna | 4304 | IZABELIN NA START | LASKI | K-40 | 00:00:14 | 02:06:29 | 03:13:31 | |
76 | FRĄCKOWIAK Anna | 4129 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | GRĘDZINA | K-50 | 00:00:14 | 02:38:03 | 04:01:47 | |
77 | BARTKIEWICZ Halina | 4018 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 02:07:16 | 03:10:56 | ||
78 | STACHOWIAK Joanna | 4074 | SWARZĘDZ | K-20 | 00:00:15 | 02:03:03 | 03:03:03 | ||
79 | BACHURSKA Ewa | 4077 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | MIŁOSZYCE | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 02:04:52 | 03:09:32 | |
80 | PELCZER Agnieszka | 4128 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | MIŁOSZYCE | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 02:08:02 | 03:18:21 | |
81 | CZYŻOWICZ-GOTFRYD Agnieszka | 4268 | POLISH RUNNERS SQUAD | JASŁO | K-50 | 00:00:15 | 01:50:00 | 02:42:15 | |
82 | SKIBA Anna | 4289 | KB HARCOWNIK | MIŁOSZYCE | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 02:00:45 | 03:04:18 | |
83 | DOBROWOLSKA Bozena | 4104 | SPORTOWI EMERYCI JELENIA GÓRA | JELENIA GORA | K-60 | 00:00:15 | 02:33:03 | 04:01:35 | |
84 | GRĘZEL-GAWRON Jolanta | 4044 | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | K-40 | 00:00:16 | 02:06:34 | 03:16:18 | ||
85 | DOBRZYŃSKA Joanna | 4169 | GDYNIA | K-40 | 00:00:16 | 02:07:45 | 03:19:01 | ||
86 | ŁUŻNY Agnieszka | 4255 | TEAM PAPRY | TYCHY | K-30 | 00:00:16 | 02:05:19 | 03:17:15 | |
87 | MAŚLANA Katarzyna | 4271 | GOSTYNIN | K-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:58:29 | 02:57:06 | ||
88 | BRZOZOWSKA Marlena | 4293 | NIDZICA | K-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:47:50 | 02:46:03 | ||
89 | ŁUSIAK Katarzyna | 4297 | SOBÓTKA | K-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:41:12 | 02:30:35 | ||
90 | MARCINIAK Irmina | 4035 | TEAM BIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE | ŚMIGIEL | K-40 | 00:00:17 | 02:05:57 | 03:11:56 | |
91 | CHILARSKA Elżbieta | 4152 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | K-30 | 00:00:17 | 02:05:00 | 03:12:34 | |
92 | KAMIŃSKA Andżelika | 4177 | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | K-40 | 00:00:17 | 02:01:01 | 03:03:09 | ||
93 | NIEPORECKA Sylwia | 4248 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:17 | 02:05:20 | 03:09:48 | ||
94 | BARAŃSKA Adrianna | 4261 | SOCIOS SILESIA | KATOWICE | K-20 | 00:00:17 | 02:39:30 | 04:00:14 | |
95 | MORAŃSKA Małgorzata | 4125 | BOŻEJOWICE | K-30 | 00:00:18 | 02:03:52 | 03:04:11 | ||
96 | PICHER RÓŻYŁO Joanna | 4140 | BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE | K-40 | 00:00:18 | 02:07:46 | 03:14:36 | ||
97 | JANOWSKA Ewa | 4142 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:52:44 | 02:47:30 | ||
98 | MAĆKOWIAK Joanna | 4225 | WARSZAWA | K-20 | 00:00:18 | 02:02:50 | 03:05:13 | ||
99 | KONIECZNA Aleksandra | 4317 | - | OPALENICA | K-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:52:38 | 02:51:26 | |
100 | BERNACKA Kinga | 4318 | TOMICE | K-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:52:37 | 02:51:27 | ||
101 | KACZMAREK Monika | 4124 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | K-40 | 00:00:19 | 02:04:50 | 03:09:32 | |
102 | SIARKIEWICZ Jola | 4133 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | PODGÓRZYN | K-60 | 00:00:19 | 02:04:56 | 03:10:48 | |
103 | SKRĘTEK Monika | 4151 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA. PL | JELENIA GÓRA | K-50 | 00:00:19 | 01:46:22 | 02:39:07 | |
104 | APANOVA Ekaterina | 4256 | KLODZKO | K-30 | 00:00:19 | 01:54:14 | 03:00:28 | ||
105 | RĘBECKA Violetta | 4029 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA. PL | JELENIA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:20 | 02:05:57 | 03:17:41 | |
106 | DOLECKA Elżbieta | 4114 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | K-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:58:28 | 02:58:13 | |
107 | MICHALSKA Magdalena | 4181 | SOCIOS SILESIA | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:00:20 | 01:35:20 | 02:20:22 | |
108 | KOZAK Ewa | 4118 | KOZAKI | DŁUGOŁĘKA | K-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:59:32 | 03:01:16 | |
109 | TRZEPACZ Dorota | 4123 | KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA | OLEŚNICA | K-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:39:24 | 02:26:23 | |
110 | NOWAK Monika | 4233 | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:22 | 02:05:09 | 03:10:18 | ||
111 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Dorota | 4290 | OLEŚNICA | K-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:35:21 | 02:24:56 | ||
112 | CAŁKA Barbara | 4065 | KOBIECE BIEGANIE | PRZECŁAW | K-50 | 00:00:24 | 02:21:22 | 03:37:09 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
BAKSALARY Lidia | 4180 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | K-40 | DNF | 01:40:58 DNF | DNF | ||
MACHNIO Nikola | 4228 | WARSZAWA | K-20 | DNF | 02:58:46 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 114 wynik(ów)