Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2024-04-14 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 262 |
Wystartowało : | 236 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 235 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Błędne Skały 10km | Jakubowice 16km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASIK Tomasz | 4196 | WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY/EDENRUN | JUGÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:41 | 01:21:17 | |
2 | BUCHERT Filip | 4209 | JUVENIA GŁUCHOŁAZY | GŁUCHOŁAZY | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:53 | 01:29:33 | |
3 | KOTARSKI Jarosław | 4193 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:08 | 01:29:44 | |
4 | NOWACKI Mateusz | 4013 | REMA SPORT TEAM | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:36 | 01:30:00 | |
5 | SOŁTYSIK Kamil | 4138 | BIELAWA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:52 | 01:30:05 | ||
6 | HERCOG Jakub | 4147 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:35 | 01:31:17 | ||
7 | DUTKOWSKI Mikołaj | 4035 | CX-80 POLSKA | RASZKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:08 | 01:34:49 | |
8 | ŻUREK Patryk | 4254 | TRZEBNICA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:51 | 01:35:05 | ||
9 | RODEWALD Mateusz | 4181 | WRONKI | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:19 | 01:35:08 | ||
10 | KARGÓL Rafał | 4003 | LOGTECH TEAM RADZIONKÓW / F4 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:22 | 01:36:59 | |
11 | RINK Jan | 4167 | BOLKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:59 | 01:38:35 | ||
12 | MARSZAŁEK Kazimierz | 4244 | ŚWIERADÓW-ZDRÓJ GÓRSKIE UZDROWISKO | CZERNIAWA-ZDRÓJ | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:43 | 01:39:45 | |
13 | WOJNAROWICZ Paweł | 4048 | WILKSZYN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:35 | 01:39:46 | ||
14 | NOWORYTA Radosław | 4186 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | LUBRZA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:21 | 01:41:14 | |
15 | GRACZ Paweł | 4063 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | ZBĄSZYNEK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:30 | 01:41:34 | |
16 | SZUKALSKI Krzysztof | 4203 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:28 | 01:41:48 | ||
17 | LATAŃSKI Eryk | 4091 | SKROBKI TEAM | KALISZ | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:44 | 01:42:05 | |
18 | ROMANIUK Krzysztof | 4231 | JÓZEFÓWEK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:42 | 01:43:01 | ||
19 | WOŹNY Paweł | 4200 | RUNPROGRESS.PL TEAM | NIEPOŁOMICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:22 | 01:43:21 | |
20 | JASION Robert | 4117 | SPORTEM PRZEZ ŻYCIE | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:31 | 01:43:27 | |
21 | CHAMALA Krzysztof | 4137 | WEEGREE | LUBOSZYCE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:48 | 01:44:15 | |
22 | KOWALIK Andrzej | 4261 | KLUB BIEGOWY ODRA OPOLE | OPOLE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:54 | 01:45:14 | |
23 | PITOŃ Mateusz | 4202 | RADKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:15 | 01:45:17 | ||
24 | MIŚTA Roman | 4173 | PIEŃSK | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:19 | 01:45:17 | ||
25 | MICHAŁKIEWICZ Wojciech | 4205 | AKADEMIA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:11 | 01:45:35 | |
26 | ŁUSIAK Łukasz | 4110 | KB SOBOTKA | SOBÓTKA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:04 | 01:45:44 | |
27 | BERG Aleksander | 4107 | KŁODZKO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:52 | 01:46:35 | ||
28 | ŚWIERK Przemek | 4179 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | ŚWIEBODZIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:13 | 01:46:41 | |
29 | KŁODNICKI Krzysztof | 4182 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:04 | 01:46:57 | ||
30 | ŚNIERZYŃSKI Robert | 4189 | SADKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:06 | 01:46:58 | ||
31 | DUSZYŃSKI Tomasz | 4076 | TEAM BIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE | NOWA WIEŚ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:01 | 01:47:45 | |
32 | ORŁOWSKI Kacper | 4190 | SEKCJA BOKSU WKS ŚLĄSK | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:58 | 01:48:06 | |
33 | MIELCAREK Tomasz | 4155 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:07 | 01:49:30 | ||
34 | LUBAŃSKI Mateusz | 4156 | DŁUGOŁĘKA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:42 | 01:49:38 | ||
35 | WOJTKOWIAK Stefan | 4039 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POZNAŃ | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:02 | 01:50:03 | |
36 | TOMASZEWSKI Michał | 4210 | JELENIA GÓRA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:23 | 01:50:57 | ||
37 | ADAMSKI Krzysztof | 4227 | HRW | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:03 | 01:51:01 | |
38 | WINCENCIAK Jan | 4102 | WARSZAWA | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:37 | 01:52:39 | ||
39 | ROSIAK Michał | 4201 | PSZENNO | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:17 | 01:52:40 | ||
40 | PELEC Albert | 4045 | FUNDACJA BIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE | NOWA WIEŚ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:35 | 01:52:52 | |
41 | LANGE Szymon | 4204 | WSK- WOJOWNICY SASKIEJ KAWY | ŚREM | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:19 | 01:54:05 | |
42 | USTIUHOV Volodymyr | 4056 | GAVLE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:00 | 01:54:22 | ||
43 | ŻYŁA Łukasz | 4001 | LUBIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:22 | 01:54:25 | ||
44 | GŁOGOWSKI Adam | 4005 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:16 | 01:54:28 | |
45 | NATAMAH Тарас | 4068 | K-2 | WROCLAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:58 | 01:54:47 | |
46 | RATYMIRSKI Wojtek | 4238 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY | WROCLAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:46 | 01:55:18 | |
47 | GRZEGORZEWSKI Adrian | 4230 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:08 | 01:56:49 | |
48 | PILETSKI Maksim | 4125 | BIEGACZE STU MOSTÓW | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:51 | 01:56:50 | |
49 | JESIONEK Mateusz | 4029 | DOBROSZYCE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:06 | 01:57:07 | ||
50 | PAPRZYCKI Romuald | 4188 | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:58 | 01:57:33 | ||
51 | PODGÓRNY Mariusz | 4166 | TEAM OZIMEK | DYLAKI | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:35 | 01:57:53 | |
52 | GEZELA Robert | 4218 | EUFORIA BIEGACZA TEAM | GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:09 | 01:58:20 | |
53 | CZAPLA Łukasz | 4015 | OBORNIKI | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:28 | 01:58:21 | ||
54 | BALWIERCZAK Piotr | 4225 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:10 | 01:58:46 | ||
55 | PAWZUN Bartosz | 4243 | ZRYW PARZYMIECHY MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:47 | 01:58:53 | |
56 | KARWACKI Grzegorz | 4183 | KATCROS WAŁBRZYCH | WAŁBRZYCH | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:50 | 01:59:00 | |
57 | ZIENIEWICZ Wojciech | 4104 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:04 | 01:59:22 | ||
58 | SALNIKOV Denis | 4008 | N/A | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:07 | 01:59:23 | |
59 | MORÁVEK David | 4065 | SKUHROV NAD BĚLOU | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:21 | 01:59:25 | ||
60 | GOLEC Paweł | 4085 | NYSA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:20 | 01:59:32 | ||
61 | PIJANOWSKI Paweł | 4233 | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:32 | 01:59:41 | ||
62 | OLEJNIK Marcin | 4247 | ŻERNIKI WROCŁAWSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:16 | 01:59:45 | ||
63 | JASICKI Krzysztof | 4255 | RUNHOGS TYCHY | TYCHY | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:11 | 02:00:26 | |
64 | MAJKA Jarek | 4121 | FAMILIAMAJKA | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:23 | 02:01:25 | |
65 | RĘKOSIEWICZ Jakub | 4234 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:24 | 02:01:27 | ||
66 | KOTARSKI Marek | 4136 | TKKF RELAKS WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:48 | 02:01:32 | |
67 | KRZESIMOWSKI Damian | 4047 | ENERGENT POLSKA | KIELCE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:18 | 02:01:42 | |
68 | RATAJCZAK Hubert | 4075 | FUNDACJA BIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE | ŚMIGIEL | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:39 | 02:01:51 | |
68 | DUSZYŃSKI Łukasz | 4077 | FUNDACJA BIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE | NOWA WIEŚ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:36 | 02:01:51 | |
70 | KOCOŁ Tomasz | 4072 | PRZEWORNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:41 | 02:01:55 | ||
71 | PŁONKA Leszek | 4168 | LADERMON TEAM | MIKULOV | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:29 | 02:01:58 | |
72 | MOSÓR Mariusz | 4057 | LISY PUSTYNI | KLUCZE | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:01 | 02:02:08 | |
73 | GAWRYSIAK Marek | 4214 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:02 | 02:02:10 | ||
74 | MAZUR Patryk | 4154 | AKADEMIA RUCHU | WAŁBRZYCH | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:45 | 02:02:23 | |
75 | BARTECKI Tomasz | 4074 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:26 | 02:02:24 | ||
76 | SZYMKOWIAK Dominik | 4101 | LESZNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:17 | 02:02:34 | ||
77 | FEICHTINGER Marek | 4141 | ŻORY | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:57 | 02:02:36 | ||
78 | BIERNACKI Radek | 4073 | LESZNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:08 | 02:03:12 | ||
79 | KADŁUBOWSKI Piotr | 4260 | KOTWICA BRZEG/RUN100LOVE | KK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:42 | 02:03:20 | |
80 | NOWAK Dawid | 4135 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:16 | 02:03:21 | |
81 | CHMIELEWSKI Adrian | 4250 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:15 | 02:03:22 | ||
82 | BAUM Tomasz | 4094 | FRANKOWO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:14 | 02:03:23 | ||
83 | SAJNÓG Leszek | 4093 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | MÓRKOWO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:12 | 02:03:25 | |
84 | KUBABSKI Patryk | 4236 | KŁODZKO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:40 | 02:03:30 | ||
85 | PORĘBSKI Łukasz | 4019 | STOWARZYSZENIE PODRÓŻNIKÓW „ŻYĆ Z PASJĄ” | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:24 | 02:06:46 | |
86 | KOSTRUBIEC Maciej | 4153 | POZNAŃ | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:27 | 02:06:49 | ||
87 | WORONOWICZ Piotr | 4228 | NOTORYCZNI DEBIUTANCI | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:33 | 02:06:50 | |
88 | RAJZER Piotr | 4098 | KIETRZ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:13 | 02:06:59 | ||
89 | POLOK Bartosz | 4031 | OPOLE | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:00 | 02:07:31 | ||
90 | ZIELIŃSKI Patryk | 4237 | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:29 | 02:07:36 | ||
91 | KĘDZIORA Jacek | 4082 | BIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE | ŚMIGIEL | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:00 | 02:07:54 | |
92 | GAJEWSKI Michał | 4030 | OPOLE | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:36 | 02:07:56 | ||
93 | JAGODZIK Michał | 4212 | #FEIFERTEAM #MONDISIMET | LESZNO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:14 | 02:08:14 | |
94 | POCZĄTEK Łukasz | 4022 | AUTOLIV RUN TEAM | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:48 | 02:08:57 | |
95 | GANDYRA Rafał | 4067 | STARE SIOŁKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:15 | 02:09:47 | ||
96 | DZICZEK Ireneusz | 4126 | RAZ SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:05 | 02:09:50 | |
97 | SMIERZCHAŁA Adam | 4089 | MOSINA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:37 | 02:10:01 | ||
98 | ŻACZYK Mateusz | 4162 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:48 | 02:10:25 | ||
99 | TOMASZEWSKI Mariusz | 4053 | CZŁOWIEK NIE JEST TAKI... | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:57 | 02:11:25 | |
100 | HAIDA Marcin | 4010 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:12 | 02:11:26 | ||
101 | NIEWIADOMSKI Marek | 4111 | SOBAS TEAM/ CROSS KRAPKOWICE | KRAPKOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:45 | 02:12:57 | |
102 | PIASKOWSKI Marcin | 4242 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:32 | 02:13:48 | ||
103 | TRĘBACZ Łukasz | 4009 | NOWY TOMYŚL | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:39 | 02:14:31 | ||
104 | KANIA Roman | 4170 | KORMORANY NAMYSŁÓW | NAMYSŁÓW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:30 | 02:15:10 | |
105 | HAJDASZ Arkadiusz | 4169 | KORMORANY NAMYSŁÓW | NAMYSŁÓW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:27 | 02:15:11 | |
106 | MAKUCH Mirosław | 4175 | KORMORANY NAMYSLÓW | NAMYSŁÓW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:25 | 02:15:12 | |
107 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Jarosław | 4148 | KONIECPOL | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:25 | 02:17:23 | ||
108 | BELICA Daniel | 4024 | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:36 | 02:17:29 | ||
109 | RUP Krzysztof | 4161 | BLUES BROTHERS | OPOLE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:45 | 02:17:54 | |
110 | BAJER Karol | 4064 | LESZNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:50 | 02:18:13 | ||
111 | JARONI Bartosz | 4036 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:02 | 02:19:08 | ||
112 | MIEDZIŃSKI Michał | 4113 | JKS SALAMANDRA | JAWOR | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:59 | 02:19:12 | |
113 | SZOPKA Bartosz | 4080 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:06 | 02:19:30 | ||
114 | BŁACHNIO Krzysztof | 4127 | RAZ SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:36 | 02:19:50 | |
115 | ILASHCHUK Oleksandr | 4000 | SŁOMIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:29 | 02:19:57 | ||
116 | FERENC Stanislaw | 4152 | ZRYW | SWIETA KATARZYNA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:54 | 02:20:22 | |
117 | JANOWICZ Wojciech | 4232 | KŁODZKO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:25 | 02:20:47 | ||
118 | MARCISZ Karol | 4157 | KROTOSZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KROTOSZYN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:13 | 02:21:31 | |
119 | FRANICA Tomasz | 4207 | RACIBÓRZ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:20 | 02:22:26 | ||
120 | STASZEWSKI Piotr | 4259 | PRO366 | POTASZE | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:47 | 02:23:05 | |
121 | PAWIŃSKI Artur | 4187 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:01 | 02:23:36 | ||
122 | POŁCZYŃSKI Maciej | 4083 | STALOWA ŁYDA | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:53 | 02:23:50 | |
123 | JARUS Jan | 4052 | JAGRO | JUTROSIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:44 | 02:23:55 | |
124 | ZAJĄC Aleksander | 4100 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:31 | 02:25:55 | ||
125 | KASHCHEEV Andrei | 4120 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:21 | 02:26:50 | ||
126 | PIETRYGAŁA Robert | 4059 | - | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:14 | 02:27:06 | |
127 | DOWNAR-ZAPOLSKI Bolesław | 4241 | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:14 | 02:27:15 | ||
128 | KOBIERSKI Michał | 4194 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | ŚWIĘCIECHOWA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:10 | 02:27:20 | |
129 | KRZYSZTOŃ Grzegorz | 4070 | SIEMIANICE | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:11 | 02:28:09 | ||
130 | SAMOLAK Łukasz | 4096 | POMYŁKA TEAM | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:17 | 02:28:26 | |
131 | KUBICKI Piotr | 4150 | DZIKI ZGON KOŚCIAN | KOŚCIAN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:12 | 02:29:33 | |
132 | TOWPIK Piotr | 4049 | KŁODZKO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:01 | 02:29:38 | ||
133 | ZAMOŚNY Paweł | 4071 | WILKI MIĘDZYLESIE | KŁODZKO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:45 | 02:30:10 | |
134 | BĄK Piotr | 4146 | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:06 | 02:30:59 | ||
135 | RABIEJ Kazimierz | 4197 | ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓW | CHOJNÓW | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:50 | 02:31:01 | |
136 | JESIONEK Paweł | 4034 | XD RUNNERS | WROCLAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:28 | 02:32:21 | |
137 | DOMBEK Andrzej | 4017 | MYSŁOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:03 | 02:34:27 | ||
138 | NADOBNIK Bartek | 4134 | SPORTOWY KAŹMUERZ | KAŹMIERZ | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:41 | 02:36:43 | |
139 | BULLERT Jakub | 4257 | KAROLINKA | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:24 | 02:38:26 | |
140 | ŁOPATKA Piotr | 4219 | POZNAŃ | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:14 | 02:38:45 | ||
141 | SŁAWIŃSKI Damian | 4079 | SUCHY BÓR | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:50 | 02:39:41 | ||
142 | BABIACZYK Mateusz | 4195 | ŚMIESZKI | POZNAŃ | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:14 | 02:42:08 | |
143 | DROŹDZIEWICZ Piotr | 4020 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:58 | 02:42:19 | ||
144 | JURGA Karol | 4103 | OWIŃSKA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:50 | 02:44:33 | ||
145 | KASPRZAK Łukasz | 4223 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:48 | 02:52:54 | ||
146 | CHMIELEWSKI Mariusz | 4140 | STAJNIAKTEAM | CHRÓŚCICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:12 | 02:54:23 | |
147 | PRZYSMAK Piotr | 4184 | GUBIN | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:06 | 02:55:24 | ||
148 | MATUSIAK Mariusz | 4123 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:55 | 02:55:45 | ||
149 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jędrzej | 4090 | WROCŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:21 | 02:57:11 | ||
150 | CHWALISZ Paweł | 4177 | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:57 | 03:02:13 | ||
151 | KUBICKI Robert | 4248 | DRUŻYNA GAZETY | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:07 | 03:03:31 | |
152 | MACIAS Waldemar | 4172 | DRUŻYNA GAZETY | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:02 | 03:03:33 | |
153 | BRZEZIŃSKI Andrzej | 4114 | LANRUNS | OLKUSZ | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:54 | 03:04:37 | |
154 | RÓŻAŃSKI Robert | 4251 | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:12 | 03:05:15 | ||
155 | WIESZCZEK Dominik | 4246 | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:19 | 03:10:56 | ||
156 | TAMBORSKI Tomasz | 4245 | HTF | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:18 | 03:10:57 | |
157 | JALOWSKI Andrzej | 4252 | GNIEZNO | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:49 | 03:13:55 | ||
158 | GRYLEWICZ Tomasz | 4087 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:33 | 03:18:43 | ||
159 | KOŁTOWSKI Michał | 4066 | WSCHOWA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:15 | 03:19:16 | ||
160 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Sławomir | 4129 | OSP ŚREM | ŚREM | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:53 | 03:20:59 | |
161 | KUMCZYK Marcin | 4025 | SPORTOWE RZEZIMIESZKI | GŁOGÓW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:57 | 03:34:15 | |
162 | WOŁOSZYN Waldemar | 4198 | WROCŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:00 | 03:45:12 | ||
163 | PIWOWARCZYK Grzegorz | 4226 | VICTORIA GŁUCHOŁAZY | PRUDNIK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |||
164 | POPADYCZ Bartosz | 4145 | CHRZĄSTAWA WIELKA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
MACIEJEWSKI Adam | 4058 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | DNF | 01:23:23 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 165 wynik(ów)