Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2023-04-02 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 268 |
Wystartowało : | 232 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 229 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Błędne Skały 10km | Jakubowice 16km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŻUCHOWSKI Daniel | 4248 | HOKA RUNNERS POLAND | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:19 | 01:33:21 | |
2 | STAJNIAK Bartłomiej | 4222 | STAJNIAK TEAM / AZS PO | NAMYSŁÓW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:14 | 01:33:22 | |
3 | PRZYBYLSKI Łukasz | 4148 | KS IDMAR | MOSINA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:42 | 01:34:23 | |
4 | SZCZEPANIAK Witold | 4072 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:26 | 01:34:56 | ||
5 | TRZEPAK Łukasz | 4200 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:21 | 01:37:41 | ||
6 | KIEŁBASIEWICZ Dawid | 4007 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:54 | 01:40:59 | |
7 | PIĄTEK Mateusz | 4073 | RMT TEAM PRO | KATOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:43 | 01:42:24 | |
8 | PAPROCKA Urszula | 4247 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:29 | 01:45:11 | |
9 | SOŁTYSIK Kamil | 4263 | BIELAWA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:26 | 01:45:11 | ||
10 | MŁYNARSKI Mateusz | 4122 | TRITOGO | PRUSICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:20 | 01:45:30 | |
11 | BEDNARZ Kuba | 4241 | MAGAZYN NA SZCZYCIE | ZAKOPANE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:30 | 01:46:11 | |
12 | PODKAŃSKI Bartosz | 4168 | GOPR KARKONOSZE | JELENIA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:32 | 01:46:28 | |
13 | STANKIEWICZ Tomasz | 4236 | PLANYBIEGOWE.PL | SREBRNA GÓRA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:31 | 01:48:03 | |
14 | BEDNARZ Krzysztof | 4267 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | LUBSZA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:32 | 01:48:57 | |
15 | OBSTÓJ Karolina | 4242 | ON RUNNING | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:34 | 01:48:58 | |
16 | ZAWOJAK Aleksander | 4053 | RONAL POLSKA RUN | WAŁBRZYCH | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:07 | 01:49:32 | |
17 | KRZESINSKI Dariusz | 4147 | ORANGE POLSKA S.A. | WROCLAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:00 | 01:49:42 | |
18 | KARGÓL Rafał | 4152 | LOGTECH TEAM RADZIONKÓW | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:02 | 01:50:39 | |
19 | FLOREK Katarzyna | 4153 | AW-SZYBCIEJ-TEAM | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:29 | 01:50:44 | |
20 | RYBARCZYK Kamil | 4255 | MARMUROWE DZIKI | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:41 | 01:50:47 | |
21 | PACEK Tomasz | 4206 | FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:43 | 01:53:21 | |
22 | DUSZYŃSKI Tomasz | 4109 | BIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE ŚMIGIEL | NOWA WIEŚ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:42 | 01:54:00 | |
23 | MIKA Andrzej | 4025 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:07 | 01:55:33 | ||
24 | GEZELA Robert | 4231 | EUFORIA BIEGACZA TEAM | GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:16 | 01:55:45 | |
25 | MICHALOWSKI Marcin | 4214 | #MARCINSWIERCTEAM | ŚWIĘTOSZÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:55 | 01:57:04 | |
26 | MAZUREK Łukasz | 4120 | DOMINIK GRZĄDZIEL TEAM | CZAPLINEK | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:52 | 01:58:34 | |
27 | CHAMALA Krzysztof | 4198 | WEEGREE | LUBOSZYCE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:43 | 01:58:36 | |
28 | VARENYTSIA Nadiia | 4144 | KABER | LVIV | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:54 | 02:00:02 | |
29 | KONECKI Damian | 4207 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:56 | 02:00:29 | ||
30 | CICHOŃ Adrian | 4166 | KŁODZKO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:58 | 02:01:21 | ||
31 | MICHAŁKIEWICZ Wojciech | 4186 | AKADEMIA WOJSK LĄDOWY | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:24 | 02:01:50 | |
32 | PAWLEWICZ Paweł | 4151 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:44 | 02:02:17 | ||
33 | MARCINIAK Maciej | 4142 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:32 | 02:02:26 | ||
34 | SZÓSTAK Łukasz | 4101 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:22 | 02:02:42 | ||
35 | HRYCAJ Marcin | 4268 | KB ODRA OPOLE | OPOLE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:25 | 02:04:03 | |
36 | MODZELEWSKI Michał | 4250 | RYBNO | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:43 | 02:05:01 | ||
37 | PILETSKI Maksim | 4244 | BIEGACZE STU MOSTÓW | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:02 | 02:05:16 | |
38 | JĘDRYCHOWSKI Bartłomiej | 4262 | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:58 | 02:05:30 | ||
39 | PIELATOWSKI Adam | 4149 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:06 | 02:07:03 | ||
40 | OLEJNIK Marcin | 4264 | ŻERNIKI WROCŁAWSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:59 | 02:07:05 | ||
41 | WILAMOWSKI Bartłomiej | 4074 | RYKOWISKO TEAM | PŁOCK | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:09 | 02:07:16 | |
42 | SKOCZYLAS Karolina | 4209 | SKOCZYLIWLASY / STAY INSANE | ŚWIDNIK | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:45 | 02:07:35 | |
43 | NIŻEWSKI Paweł | 4238 | KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM | CZAPURY | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:30 | 02:07:36 | |
44 | MATYSIAK Marcin | 4121 | T.S. IRON MAN | GOGOLIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:04 | 02:08:08 | |
45 | CIEŚLIK Sławomir | 4183 | ANTONTEAM | RYDZYNA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:53 | 02:08:21 | |
46 | RASZKE Łukasz | 4189 | REAL TEAM | RAKONIEWICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:48 | 02:08:22 | |
47 | NOWAK Łukasz | 4103 | WĘGLINIEC | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:46 | 02:08:24 | ||
48 | JAKUBIAK Jakub | 4141 | SPORTOWE RZEZIMIESZKI | GŁOGÓW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:41 | 02:09:20 | |
49 | SKOCZYLAS Łukasz | 4253 | RAKSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:23 | 02:09:26 | ||
50 | KAYSIEWICZ Maciej | 4205 | NATURAL BORN RUNNERS TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:39 | 02:09:47 | |
51 | SZCZEPANSKI Bartosz | 4023 | REBELS RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:50 | 02:11:07 | |
52 | BURKICIAK Dominik | 4157 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:10 | 02:11:40 | ||
53 | KĘDZIORA Jacek | 4108 | BIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE ŚMIGIEL | ŚMIGIEL | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:47 | 02:11:49 | |
54 | ZEMLEDUCH Tomasz | 4022 | ZEMLEDUCHY | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:58 | 02:12:04 | |
55 | KORALEWSKI Bartlomiej | 4163 | KATY WROCŁAWSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:06 | 02:12:24 | ||
56 | AKUTKO Dawid | 4130 | KŁODZKO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:47 | 02:12:26 | ||
57 | NIEDŹWIECKI Marcin | 4118 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:20 | 02:12:47 | ||
58 | MIŚTA Roman | 4104 | PIEŃSK | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:18 | 02:12:48 | ||
59 | ZAJĄC Aleksander | 4212 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:14 | 02:12:50 | ||
60 | SZERMENT Eryk | 4000 | MAZURTEAM | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:09 | 02:13:08 | |
61 | KSIEZKA Joanna | 4237 | PCH SPORT / S12 | STRZEGOM | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:11 | 02:14:12 | |
62 | RECZUCH Andrzej | 4243 | DYWIZJON 102 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:35 | 02:16:27 | |
63 | BUGAJ Alan | 4048 | SZCZODRE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:36 | 02:17:21 | ||
64 | OLEJNIK Egidiusz | 4208 | JELENIA GÓRA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:37 | 02:17:23 | ||
65 | GRYMUŁA Agnieszka | 4199 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:10 | 02:18:13 | ||
66 | JAROSIŃSKA Barbara | 4135 | BIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE | ŚMIGIEL | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:57 | 02:18:14 | |
67 | ISHCHUK Aliaksandr | 4252 | AKADEMIA | ŚWIEBODZICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:40 | 02:18:29 | |
68 | SAJNÓG Leszek | 4067 | BIEGAJ LESZNO | LIPNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:57 | 02:18:35 | |
69 | ZDANOWICZ Dominika | 4115 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:47 | 02:18:35 | ||
70 | HARETSKI Aleksander | 4251 | AKADEMIA | ŚWIEBODZICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:39 | 02:18:41 | |
71 | BIELAWSKI Paweł | 4266 | LEGNICA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:54 | 02:18:46 | ||
72 | AKUTKO Sebastian | 4143 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:01 | 02:18:57 | ||
73 | JANKOWSKI Krzysztof | 4232 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:51 | 02:19:35 | ||
74 | GANDYRA Rafał | 4099 | STARE SIOŁKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:49 | 02:19:47 | ||
75 | MRÓWKA Małgorzata | 4055 | ŁÓDŹ | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:58 | 02:19:54 | ||
76 | MARCHEWICZ Marek | 4138 | SKOPANIE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:34 | 02:19:59 | ||
77 | WIKLIŃSKA Iga | 4210 | WROCŁAW | K-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:50 | 02:20:09 | ||
78 | KRZESIMOWSKI Damian | 4002 | KIELCE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:56 | 02:20:27 | ||
79 | GRUDZIEN-JURKOWSKA Malgorzata | 4125 | ZABKOWICE SLASKIE | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:55 | 02:20:32 | ||
80 | GOLASZ Marek | 4197 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:07 | 02:20:32 | ||
81 | GAWRYSIAK Marek | 4150 | BIEGOSTACJA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:41 | 02:20:39 | |
82 | ŁUKOWIAK Krzysztof | 4177 | FLY OR DIE | TRZEBNICA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:55 | 02:20:44 | |
83 | TROC Krzysztof | 4220 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:03 | 02:20:45 | ||
84 | WIERZBICKI Kamil | 4227 | AKADEMIA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:06 | 02:20:45 | |
85 | BRYLA Ireneusz | 4001 | NIE MA LIPY!!(DOMECKO) | DOMECKO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:57 | 02:20:46 | |
86 | STRONCIWILK Piotr | 4140 | PIE RUN | WYSOKA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:39 | 02:20:56 | |
87 | DOBEK Mateusz | 4218 | JAWOR RIVER GYM | JAWOR | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:34 | 02:20:59 | |
88 | BOHAREWICZ Paweł | 4021 | BOHAR PALETY & TRANSPORT | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:15 | 02:21:14 | |
89 | SZCZEPANIAK Grzegorz | 4256 | JAWOR RIVER GYM | JAWOR | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:59 | 02:21:24 | |
90 | PODLEŚ Robert | 4010 | COBI | WARSZAWA | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:06 | 02:21:31 | |
91 | SMIERZCHAŁA Adam | 4039 | MOSINA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:00 | 02:21:31 | ||
92 | KOZŁEWSKA Beata | 4259 | GÓRYLASY | ZĄBKOWICE ŚL | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:47 | 02:22:02 | |
93 | KOCOŁ Tomasz | 4077 | PRZEWORNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:02 | 02:22:54 | ||
94 | NOWAK Dawid | 4066 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:56 | 02:23:09 | |
95 | ŁĘKAWA Sebastian | 4031 | 140MINUT.PL | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:02 | 02:23:25 | |
96 | DOBROWOLSKI Bartosz | 4090 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:35 | 02:24:40 | ||
97 | GARBACZ Jan | 4257 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:34 | 02:24:40 | ||
98 | JURDZIAK Karolina | 4261 | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:09 | 02:25:10 | ||
99 | ŁUKASZCZYKIEWICZ Paweł | 4228 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:32 | 02:25:29 | ||
100 | OLEKSA Robert | 4188 | KARWIANY | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:38 | 02:25:41 | ||
101 | KOZAK Bartosz | 4088 | KOZAKI | DŁUGOŁĘKA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:53 | 02:25:53 | |
102 | JANOWICZ Wojtek | 4223 | KŁODZKO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:46 | 02:26:04 | ||
103 | PIESZAK Marcin | 4033 | KANAPOWE PAMPRY | GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:46 | 02:26:10 | |
104 | SOBAŃSKI Patryk | 4119 | BIEGAM BO CHCE | GODZIESZE MAŁE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:23 | 02:26:36 | |
105 | KOPKA Paweł | 4114 | MURÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:09 | 02:26:38 | ||
106 | KACZMARCZYK Mariusz | 4133 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:08 | 02:27:44 | ||
107 | TRĘBACZ Łukasz | 4100 | NOWY TOMYŚL | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:31 | 02:28:09 | ||
108 | KRÓLICKA Anna | 4234 | OPOLE | K-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:25 | 02:28:14 | ||
109 | TRZEPACZ Dorota | 4016 | KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA | OLEŚNICA | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:23 | 02:28:47 | |
110 | SKRABA Grzegorz | 4085 | DZIAŁKOWICZE | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:54 | 02:29:04 | |
111 | WILDE Lukas | 4098 | KÖLN | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:28 | 02:29:09 | ||
112 | MARCINKOWSKA Martyna | 4155 | TYCHY | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:27 | 02:29:30 | ||
113 | BARTECKI Tomasz | 4211 | PIGWA TRAIL | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:06 | 02:30:07 | |
114 | WYRWICKI Przemek | 4014 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:52 | 02:30:17 | ||
115 | SZYMANSKI Irek | 4095 | TOGETHER WITH YOU RUN TEAM | SZUBIN | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:53 | 02:31:10 | |
116 | GNIZA Karolina | 4038 | KATOWICE | K-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:22 | 02:32:03 | ||
117 | STASZYŃSKA Karolina | 4117 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | TULCE | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:45 | 02:32:54 | |
118 | PIÓRKOWSKI Paweł | 4049 | NOWA RUDA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:27 | 02:33:02 | ||
119 | NOWAK Marta | 4167 | DŁUGOŁĘKA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:42 | 02:33:05 | ||
120 | WIŚNIEWSKA Ewa | 4233 | WĄSY KOLONIA | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:48 | 02:33:19 | ||
121 | KONDRAT Karol | 4127 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:47 | 02:33:20 | ||
122 | BARANOWSKI Robert | 4246 | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:59 | 02:33:21 | ||
123 | CHMIELEWSKI Mariusz | 4146 | RUN STAJNIAK TEAM | CHRÓŚCICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:03 | 02:33:25 | |
124 | ADAMI Lisa | 4046 | BERLIN | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:11 | 02:33:26 | ||
125 | MICHALSKI Damian | 4123 | WARSZAWA | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:53 | 02:33:28 | ||
126 | HERTEL Marie | 4056 | BERLIN | K-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:39 | 02:34:11 | ||
127 | GRABARCZYK Ilona | 4076 | LESZNO | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:55 | 02:34:16 | ||
128 | OLEJNIK Ilona | 4065 | ZIELONA GORA | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:22 | 02:34:19 | ||
129 | KOZAK Ewa | 4089 | KOZAKI | DŁUGOŁĘKA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:34 | 02:36:10 | |
130 | KĘDZIORA Alicja | 4184 | BOGDANIEC | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:37 | 02:36:16 | ||
131 | BAJER Karol | 4054 | LESZNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:40 | 02:36:51 | ||
132 | RYBARCZYK Roman | 4006 | #BIEGIEMWLAS | PUSZCZYKOWO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:39 | 02:38:53 | |
133 | RYCHLEWICZ Tomasz | 4196 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:04 | 02:39:40 | ||
134 | SZLENDAK Leszek | 4107 | WARSZAWSKI KLUB ROGATEGO MORSA | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:56 | 02:39:43 | |
135 | GRZYBOWSKI Bartłomiej | 4219 | OPOLE | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:09 | 02:39:50 | ||
136 | PATYK Michał | 4035 | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:05 | 02:40:19 | ||
137 | PATYK Joanna | 4034 | FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:43 | 02:40:20 | |
138 | KUKOBNIKAVA Vitaliya | 4245 | BIEGACZE STU MOSTÓW | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:22 | 02:41:11 | |
139 | JODŁOWSKA Ewa | 4071 | KROSNO ODRZ | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:41 | 02:41:37 | ||
140 | GŁUSZKOWSKA Monika | 4230 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | WARSZAWA | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:37 | 02:42:35 | |
141 | FERENC Stanislaw | 4169 | SWIETA KATARZYNA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:30 | 02:43:11 | ||
142 | LACH Agnieszka | 4172 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:39 | 02:44:50 | |
143 | KUCZEWSKI Marek | 4078 | SIECHNICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:40 | 02:45:16 | ||
144 | KOWAL Ireneusz | 4017 | LESZNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:46 | 02:46:04 | ||
145 | KOWAL Dawid | 4018 | LESZNO | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:49 | 02:46:05 | ||
146 | BĄK Piotr | 4240 | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:34 | 02:47:14 | ||
147 | PODSIADŁY Maciej | 4015 | KS STASZEWSCY | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:40 | 02:47:19 | |
148 | SIEMIĄTKOWSKI Krzysztof | 4190 | #BIEGAMWOLNOALEDOKŁADNIE | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:42 | 02:47:53 | |
149 | KORALEWSKI Janusz | 4164 | WROCŁAW | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:00 | 02:47:55 | ||
150 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | 4043 | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:44 | 02:48:27 | ||
151 | KRÓLICKI Tomasz | 4235 | OPOLE | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:55 | 02:48:27 | ||
152 | GNATOWICZ-CZARNOŁĘSKA Beata | 4204 | WROCŁAW | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:38 | 02:48:38 | ||
153 | MALINOWSKI Marcin | 4081 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:16 | 02:49:25 | ||
154 | SZERMENT Magdalena | 4009 | MAZURTEAM | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:58 | 02:50:36 | |
155 | WOJTCZAK Małgorzata | 4080 | OLEŚNICA | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:36 | 02:50:47 | ||
156 | RACZKOWSKI Rafał | 4068 | TYCHY | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:57 | 02:50:55 | ||
157 | KONDRACIUK Katarzyna | 4132 | STOWARZYSZENIE KABER | PIASECZNO | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:56 | 02:51:20 | |
158 | HERTEL Michał | 4239 | WÓDKA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:38 | 02:51:39 | ||
159 | PIEKARCZYK Marcin | 4258 | JUSTYNÓW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:35 | 02:51:40 | ||
160 | RATAJCZAK Karolina | 4111 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:53 | 02:51:50 | ||
161 | BORKOWSKI Marcel | 4124 | LEGNICA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:31 | 02:52:09 | ||
162 | GACZOŁ Klaudia | 4128 | STRAIGHT OUTTA SCRANTON | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:13 | 02:52:09 | |
163 | RODOWSKI Janusz | 4180 | XYZ | SZAMOTUŁY | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:13 | 02:53:30 | |
164 | SZÓSTAK Krzysztof | 4058 | MIŁOSZYCE | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:07 | 02:53:44 | ||
165 | KACZYŃSKI Dariusz | 4249 | EAZYMUT.PL | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:54 | 02:54:04 | |
166 | CIEKAŃSKA Joanna | 4192 | LESZNO | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:06 | 02:55:11 | ||
167 | IGNASZEWSKA Marta | 4062 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | RADZYNY | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:46 | 02:55:14 | |
168 | RATAJCZAK Grzegorz | 4091 | GORZÓW WLKP. | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:55 | 02:55:17 | ||
169 | PIWOWARSKA Kinga | 4061 | WARSZAWA | K-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:00 | 02:55:22 | ||
170 | GROMADZKA-JĘDRUSZCZAK Renata | 4113 | PIASECZNO | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:47 | 02:55:41 | ||
170 | MAKAREWICZ Katarzyna | 4105 | PIASECZNO | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:48 | 02:55:50 | ||
172 | BARTKIEWICZ Halina | 4069 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:51 | 02:56:59 | ||
173 | GOŹDZICKA Iwona | 4102 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:50 | 02:57:00 | ||
174 | FURGAŁ-ŻUREK Joanna | 4003 | KRAKÓW | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:13 | 02:57:12 | ||
175 | LUBICKI Wojciech | 4225 | DBS | ZABRZE, POW. ZABRZE | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:43 | 02:57:16 | |
176 | DRABIK Jacek | 4171 | KRAKÓW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:55 | 02:57:48 | ||
177 | ŻUREK Michał | 4004 | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:08 | 02:58:11 | ||
178 | MŁOTKOWSKI Michał | 4082 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:46 | 02:58:21 | ||
179 | WESOŁOWSKA Iwona | 4215 | PLEWISKA | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:05 | 02:58:33 | ||
180 | KUCZA Maciej | 4030 | PNIEWY | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:34 | 02:58:41 | ||
181 | KARDACZ Norbert | 4028 | PODRZEWIE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:36 | 02:58:43 | ||
182 | GIDASZEWSKA Jolanta | 4020 | LESZNO-GRONOWO | LESZNO | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:51 | 02:58:44 | |
183 | HOFFMANN Grzegorz | 4229 | KOŚCIAN TEAM | CZEMPIŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:14 | 02:59:20 | |
184 | PĘCIAK Aleksandra | 4005 | - | RASZÓWKA | K-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:11 | 03:00:28 | |
185 | DOMINIAK Katarzyna | 4165 | PSIA EDUKACJA | TARNAWA KROŚNIEŃSKA | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:32 | 03:00:34 | |
186 | STAMM Tomasz | 4032 | POZNAŃ | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:53 | 03:00:36 | ||
187 | JURGA Karol | 4050 | OWIŃSKA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:27 | 03:00:59 | ||
188 | PRZYBYŁ Tomasz | 4185 | NIGHT RUNNERS | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:35 | 03:02:13 | |
189 | POKORNY Tomasz | 4075 | WROCLAW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:32 | 03:03:45 | ||
190 | KRZECZKOWSKI Roman | 4159 | BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:56 | 03:04:54 | |
191 | PIETRZAK Agnieszka | 4070 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | POZNAŃ | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:20 | 03:05:17 | |
192 | HAMROL Małgorzata | 4176 | SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | RADZYNY | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:52 | 03:05:22 | |
193 | ZAMOŚNY Paweł | 4013 | WILKI MIĘDZYLESIE | MIĘDZYLESIE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:12 | 03:05:43 | |
194 | PICHER RÓŻYŁO Joanna | 4096 | BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:17 | 03:07:39 | ||
195 | WOZNIAK Radoslaw | 4097 | BIELANY WROCLAWSKIE | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:15 | 03:07:40 | ||
196 | KUCHCINSKA Diana | 4110 | WSCHOWA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:56 | 03:08:41 | ||
197 | SAMULSKA Agata | 4045 | BBLLASY BOGDANIEC | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:38 | 03:09:11 | |
198 | PERKOWSKI Piotr | 4064 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:38 | 03:09:20 | ||
199 | NOLAS Jolanta | 4042 | KB HARCOWNIK | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:41 | 03:09:52 | |
200 | JANAS Kacper | 4036 | PUSZCZYK BUKOWY | BEZRZECZE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:44 | 03:11:10 | |
201 | KORSAK Agata | 4037 | BEZRZECZE | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:45 | 03:11:10 | ||
202 | MARCINIAK Irmina | 4134 | FUNDACJA BIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE | ŚMIGIEL | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:44 | 03:13:47 | |
203 | BOROŃ Magda | 4160 | KIEŁCZÓW | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:54 | 03:14:23 | ||
204 | KRZYWIECKA Beata | 4060 | JASIEŃ | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:36 | 03:16:18 | ||
205 | MARCINIAK Paulina | 4158 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:42 | 03:16:38 | ||
206 | MAŃKA Magdalena | 4092 | ZRYW PARZYMIECHY | ALEKSANDRIA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:48 | 03:16:56 | |
207 | SKOWROŃSKI Bartosz | 4170 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:44 | 03:19:01 | ||
208 | RYCHLIK Tomasz | 4191 | FITNESS PIEKARY LEGNICA | LEGNICA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:40 | 03:19:02 | |
209 | MACIAS Waldemar | 4178 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:50 | 03:19:33 | ||
210 | DOLIŃSKA Marta | 4051 | JESTEM LOCO | ZALASEWO | K-20 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:46 | 03:19:41 | |
211 | KRAJEWSKA Irmina | 4024 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:48 | 03:20:43 | ||
212 | PRZYSMAK Piotr | 4174 | GUBIN | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:59 | 03:24:33 | ||
213 | STRAMEK Lukasz | 4182 | HUSKY W PASKI | TORUN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:27 | 03:24:57 | |
214 | MIECHOWIECKA Maja | 4162 | HUSKY W PASKI | TORUŃ | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:24 | 03:24:58 | |
215 | BAJSAROWICZ Zuzanna | 4203 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:07 | 03:25:59 | ||
216 | IHNATOWICZ Łukasz | 4202 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:09 | 03:25:59 | ||
217 | SOJA-WAWRYSZEWICZ Agata | 4019 | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:18 | 03:26:15 | ||
218 | ZARKOVA Denitsa | 4161 | NIGHT RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | K-20 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:44 | 03:26:21 | |
219 | FOGIEL Katarzyna | 4029 | LEGNICA | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:07 | 03:26:30 | ||
220 | SERAFIN Renata | 4044 | SZCZECINEK | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:29 | 03:33:37 | ||
221 | SERAFIN Justyna | 4217 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:32 | 03:33:47 | ||
222 | MARCZAK Ola | 4131 | KB HARCOWNIK | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:19 | 03:44:30 | |
223 | PARTYKA Agnieszka | 4126 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:17 | 03:44:44 | |
224 | FIKSA Halina | 4201 | KAŹMIERZ | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:09 | 03:44:49 | ||
225 | MAGDZIAREK Bogumiła | 4265 | SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | KAŹMIERZ | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:05 | 03:44:54 | |
226 | STAJER Edyta | 4052 | LESZNO | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:30 | 03:45:19 | ||
227 | SZÓSTAK Marzena | 4057 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | MIŁOSZYCE | K-60 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:53 | 04:05:43 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
CZAJKA Urszula | 4079 | WARSZAWA | K-20 | DNF | 02:28:52 DNF | 04:07:28 DNF | |||
229 | REK Katarzyna | 4040 | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | RADLIN | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:32 | 04:08:41 | |
230 | JANIK Ewa | 4173 | LESZNO | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:08 | |||
231 | DUCZMAL Wojciech | 4221 | OPOLE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:34 | |||
JARZĄBEK Michał | 4154 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 232 wynik(ów)