Organizator : | Fundacja na Ratunek |
Data : | 2022-01-08 |
Miejsce : | Szczebrzeszyn |
Dystans : | 18 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 151 |
Wystartowało : | 135 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 135 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN Kobiety | OPEN Mężczyźni | Senior Kobiet | Senior Mężczyzn | Master Kobiet | Master Mężczyzn | Weteran Kobiet | Weteran Mężczyzn | Dinozaur Kobiet | Dinozaur Mężczyzn
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 3km | 9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TUTKA Dominik | 2114 | BIŁGORAJ BIEGA | BIŁGORAJ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 00:16:11 | ||
2 | WAGNER Tomasz | 39 | TOMASZOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BEŁŻEC | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 00:16:58 | 00:53:33 | |
3 | SZKODA Robert | 2108 | BUT BIŁGORAJ ULTRA TRAIL | BIŁGORAJ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 00:16:23 | 00:53:04 | |
4 | SŁOWIŃSKI Marcin | 2099 | BIEGACZE SPECJALNEJ TROSKI | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 00:14:28 | ||
5 | ANTOŃCZAK Marek | 2003 | ŻÓŁKIEWKA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 00:14:51 | 00:47:39 | ||
6 | WIECZOREK Marcin | 2117 | MILEJÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 00:17:02 | 00:54:19 | ||
7 | ORYSZCZAK Bartłomiej | 2083 | MTB ROZTOCZE | JÓZEFÓWKA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 00:16:02 | 00:54:40 | |
8 | KORZENIOWSKI Damian | 2040 | REJOWIEC | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 00:16:16 | 00:54:57 | ||
9 | KRUKOWSKI Robert | 2047 | PLATINIUM ZAMOŚĆ | ZAMOŚĆ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 00:17:47 | 01:01:56 | |
10 | GRZĄDKA Przemysław | 2024 | PZU SPORT TEAM | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 00:15:46 | ||
11 | PŁUCIENNICZAK Wojciech | 2086 | LATCHORZEW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 00:16:34 | 00:54:10 | ||
12 | SUŁEK Marcin | 575 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 00:16:56 | ||||
13 | WÓJCIK Łukasz | 5060 | SZYBCIEJ NIE DAM RADY | NIEMCE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 00:15:24 | 00:48:47 | |
14 | JAKUSZKO Grzegorz | 2031 | KB SZURACZ TERESPOL | TERESPOL | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 00:15:52 | ||
15 | ARCISZEWSKI Michał | 2004 | SPRÓCHNIALI HERKULESI | ŚWIERZOWA POLSKA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 00:17:48 | ||
16 | SZEGDA Łukasz | 2107 | GARDONIE 279 | PUŁAWY | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 00:17:17 | ||
17 | ŁĄCZNY Marcin | 2060 | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 00:16:58 | 00:57:37 | ||
18 | ABRAMOWICZ Daniel | 2001 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 00:17:57 | 01:02:48 | |
19 | ANDREASIK Mariusz | 35 | PRO-MILE TEAM | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 00:18:53 | 01:04:18 | |
20 | MOŻEJKO Artur | 12 | NIEPOLOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOŁOMICE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 00:16:06 | 00:51:59 | |
21 | KOZAK Marcin | 2045 | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 00:18:18 | 00:56:59 | ||
22 | KWIECIEŃ Sebastian | 20 | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 00:18:26 | 00:57:10 | ||
23 | ZIMNY Witold | 2132 | ŁAŃCUT | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 00:17:27 | |||
24 | RUSIN Łukasz | 2093 | RKS | CHEŁM | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 00:18:01 | ||
25 | LEWIŃSKI Tomasz | 2055 | JEST LEPIEJ RUN TEAM | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 00:19:17 | 01:06:57 | |
26 | KORNECKI Dominik | 45 | WOŁOMIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 00:22:03 | 01:16:14 | ||
27 | MENDEL Grzegorz | 2074 | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | 00:20:16 | 01:10:56 | ||
28 | MACIĄG Grzegorz | 2063 | RZESZÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 00:16:12 | |||
29 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemek | 2039 | ROZBIEGANY ZAMOŚĆ | ZAMOŚĆ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 00:16:02 | 00:52:17 | |
30 | TALAROWSKI Paweł | 2113 | KRASNYSTAW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 00:20:00 | |||
31 | POPIEL-POPIELEC Jakub | 40 | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 00:20:12 | 01:08:26 | ||
32 | MAŁEK Mariusz | 2067 | BIEGOWA_FURIA | CHEŁM | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 00:24:56 | 01:22:15 | |
33 | MEŁGIEŚ Marek | 2073 | MELKOMP | PIASKI | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 00:18:58 | ||
34 | MAŁKIEIWCZ Adrian | 2069 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 00:18:55 | 01:06:04 | ||
35 | GRABOWIECKI Michał | 2022 | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:11 | 00:17:30 | |||
36 | GILAS Michał | 2019 | BIŁGORUN | BIŁGORAJ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:11 | 00:19:38 | 01:03:56 | |
37 | GILAS Szymon | 2018 | CHEŁM | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:12 | 00:19:37 | 01:06:08 | ||
38 | PACZUSKI Piotr | 2084 | 8 BALL CROSS GYM CHEŁM | CHEŁM | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:13 | 00:22:11 | 01:09:32 | |
39 | PRAŁAT Dawid | 2088 | PZU SPORT TEAM | ZELÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:14 | 00:19:12 | ||
40 | GUŁAS Daniel | 2026 | SAMSOBIEKLUB | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:16 | 00:16:46 | 00:53:52 |
Znaleziono 40 wynik(ów)