PÓŁMARATON CHRZĄSZCZA
ZIMOWE ROZTOCZE ULTRA
Organiser : Fundacja na Ratunek
Date : 2022-01-08
Place : Szczebrzeszyn
Distance : 18 km
Registered : 151
Started : 135
Not finished : 0
Finished : 135
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification by gross time. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MStart time3km9kmNet
time
18km
Clock
time
18km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
         
1RAWSKA Marta 38LUBACZÓWSenior Kobiet1K 100:00:0700:16:1400:53:2001:50:26.3001:50:33.75 6:089,8
2MAŁKA Marta 2068TOMASZOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWATOMASZÓW LUBELSKISenior Kobiet2K 200:00:0400:17:0301:54:47.0501:54:51.35+00:04:176:229,4
3ŚLIWA Anna 2109TOMASZOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAŁASZCZÓWKAMaster Kobiet1K 300:00:0200:17:1600:57:0701:57:50.2001:57:52.60+00:07:186:329,2
4KUZIOŁA Iwona 2052#NOLIMITSLUBLINWeteran Kobiet1K 400:00:0600:17:2500:58:0701:58:54.8501:59:01.40+00:08:276:369,1
5GRZĄDKA Anna 2025WARSZAWAMaster Kobiet2K 500:00:0300:18:2400:59:4502:01:44.8502:01:48.75+00:11:156:458,9
6SZADORSKA Agnieszka 2103ŁAZISKA GÓRNEMaster Kobiet3K 600:00:0500:18:1701:01:1002:03:22.5002:03:28.00+00:12:546:518,8
7WOLNA Karolina 2125NOWA IWICZNASenior Kobiet3K 700:00:1300:18:5301:02:2702:08:06.7002:08:19.85+00:17:467:078,4
8MAZUREK Małgorzata 2118LUBLINMaster Kobiet4K 800:00:1200:19:2101:03:5102:13:10.7502:13:23.30+00:22:497:238,1
9OŚ Łucja 22BIEGAMBOLUBIĘLUBLINMaster Kobiet5K 900:00:1100:18:5201:03:2602:13:43.6002:13:55.50+00:23:217:258,1
10KRYSA Halina 2048AKTIFF-BABCIALUBLINDinozaur Kobiet1K 1000:00:0500:21:0801:06:4802:14:15.5002:14:21.25+00:23:477:278,0
11MICHALOWSKA Renata 41BBL OSTROŁĘKAOSTROŁĘKAMaster Kobiet6K 1100:00:0400:19:1002:15:25.7502:15:30.55+00:24:567:318,0
12WRÓBEL Barbara 2129BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIKŚWIDNIKWeteran Kobiet2K 1200:00:1100:19:4202:15:38.5002:15:49.95+00:25:167:328,0
13TALAROWSKA Agnieszka 2112KRASNYSTAWMaster Kobiet7K 1300:00:0800:19:5902:15:50.5002:15:59.30+00:25:257:328,0
14GROMEK Edyta 2023SZYBCIEJ NIE DAM RADYLUBLINMaster Kobiet8K 1400:00:0500:20:1402:16:09.4502:16:14.90+00:25:417:337,9
15CHOLEWA Katarzyna 2010-RZESZÓWMaster Kobiet9K 1500:00:1400:20:2701:07:4002:17:20.0002:17:34.10+00:27:007:377,9
16KUŚMIREK-KOWAL Joanna 2051WARSZAWAMaster Kobiet10K 1600:00:0900:20:1101:07:3002:18:33.1002:18:42.65+00:28:087:417,8
17BAKUN Jolka 2005CHEŁM BIEGACHEŁMWeteran Kobiet3K 1700:00:1000:19:0101:04:4102:19:14.7002:19:25.65+00:28:517:447,8
18JAKUSZKO Marta 2032KB SZURACZ TERESPOLTERESPOLSenior Kobiet4K 1800:00:0900:19:4002:19:58.4002:20:07.80+00:29:347:467,7
18TABULSKA Katarzyna 2111KB SZURACZ TERESPOLTERESPOLMaster Kobiet11K 1800:00:1000:19:3902:19:57.6502:20:07.80+00:29:347:467,7
20KRĘPACKA Monika 2046CHEŁM BIEGACHEŁMMaster Kobiet12K 2000:00:1400:20:1401:08:5802:23:54.7002:24:08.70+00:33:347:597,5
21KIERUZALSKA Małgorzata 2037CHEŁMMaster Kobiet13K 2100:00:1400:20:1101:08:1802:23:54.8002:24:08.80+00:33:357:597,5
22MAZUREK Anna 2072BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄSPORNIAKMaster Kobiet14K 2200:00:1300:21:0201:08:4802:25:12.6002:25:25.70+00:34:518:047,4
23MOŻEJKO Jadwiga 13NIEPOLOMICE BIEGAJĄNIEPOŁOMICESenior Kobiet5K 2300:00:1500:19:4601:12:0202:25:13.9502:25:29.50+00:34:558:047,4
24JAKUBOWSKA Iza 2030ZABIEGANY WOLOMINWOLOMINMaster Kobiet15K 2400:00:0600:21:4601:10:5002:27:23.0502:27:29.20+00:36:558:117,3
25WOJTOWICZ Małgorzata 2124TOMASZOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWATOMASZÓW LUBELSKIWeteran Kobiet4K 2500:00:1000:20:2202:28:14.4502:28:24.60+00:37:508:147,3
26KOWALSKA Magdalena 2043LUBLINSenior Kobiet6K 2600:00:0700:21:4001:11:4602:29:15.3002:29:22.30+00:38:488:177,2
27MENDEL Agnieszka 2075LUBLINMaster Kobiet16K 2700:00:0800:20:1501:10:5202:30:34.5002:30:43.00+00:40:098:217,2
28GRABOWIECKA Agnieszka 2021LUBLINMaster Kobiet17K 2800:00:1100:21:3700:58:1802:30:54.8502:31:05.95+00:40:328:237,2
29DZIÓBEK Sylwia 2017WIELICZKAMaster Kobiet18K 2900:00:1100:21:2101:12:4402:33:58.0502:34:09.95+00:43:368:337,0
30SZCZYPKOWSKA Kinga 2106ZABIEGANY WOŁOMINWOŁOMINMaster Kobiet19K 3000:00:0600:21:4701:14:4802:35:21.0002:35:27.35+00:44:538:377,0
31SARZYŃSKA Natalia 2096LUBLINSenior Kobiet7K 3100:00:0700:21:5901:13:1302:36:39.9002:36:47.25+00:46:138:426,9
32ŚWIDEREK Dorota 2110PZU SPORT TEAMLUBARTÓWSenior Kobiet8K 3200:00:1000:21:3301:14:4902:37:08.1002:37:18.55+00:46:448:436,9
33OLECH Barbara 2081PZU SPORT TEAMGODZISZÓWSenior Kobiet9K 3300:00:0900:22:0801:17:0302:43:34.9002:43:44.00+00:53:109:056,6
34ZALEŃSKA Katarzyna 24WIELICZKAMaster Kobiet20K 3400:00:1100:24:2301:23:5403:04:07.0003:04:18.70+01:13:4410:135,9
35NALEWAJKO Joanna 2079BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄCHMIELNIKMaster Kobiet21K 3500:00:1200:25:2301:32:2503:15:33.4503:15:45.95+01:25:1210:515,5
36ZYGO Dorota 2133BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄBEŁŻYCEWeteran Kobiet5K 3600:00:1300:25:2301:32:1703:15:33.1003:15:46.30+01:25:1210:515,5
Total 36 results.