Organiser : | Stowarzyszenie TKKF Kompas |
Date : | 2017-07-02 |
Place : | Pasterka |
Distance : | 21 km |
Registered : | 273 |
Started : | 233 |
Not finished : | 2 |
Finished : | 231 |
On the track : | 0 |
PDF results 14km : | |
List of winners : | Open i wiekowe |
Classification by
gross time.
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time | Parking 7km | Skaly 14km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIŚTAK Jola | 49 | Oławska Grupa Biegowa | OŁAWA | K-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:51:27 | 01:33:53 | |
2 | GOLICZ Aleksandra | 110 | ATRA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:51:23 | 01:34:56 | |
3 | KUBIŃSKA Magdalena | 206 | ZIELONKI | K-30 | 00:02:01 | 00:55:34 | 01:41:58 | ||
4 | BAŁYS Katarzyna | 256 | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:30 | 01:42:48 | ||
5 | KRZYSZTOŃ Eliza | 257 | JAWORZNIK | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:58:03 | 01:45:12 | ||
6 | GAWLIK Jadwiga | 193 | NYSA BIEGA | NYSA | K-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:59:56 | 01:49:16 | |
7 | GAWIŃSKA Magda | 181 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:01:42 | 01:52:04 | ||
8 | VON OSSOWSKA Aleksandra | 210 | TJ | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:05:25 | 01:56:32 | |
9 | WAŁACH-BIŚTA Zuza | 231 | KATOWICE | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:06:44 | 01:59:38 | ||
10 | ŁUKOWIEC Marlena | 15 | Krzywda Team | DABROWA GÓRNICZA | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:06:22 | 02:01:59 | |
11 | BLACHA Agata | 169 | BIŁGORAJ | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:07:17 | 02:02:52 | ||
12 | MAŃKOWSKA Anna | 134 | Drużyna Wilka | OLSZTYN | K-30 | 00:00:14 | 01:09:07 | 02:05:19 | |
13 | RATAJ Zuzanna | 249 | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA / Kobiety Biegają | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:10:21 | 02:06:29 | |
14 | EWERT-KRZEMIENIEWSKA Katarzyna | 75 | WROCLAW | K-30 | 00:00:15 | 01:10:48 | 02:07:50 | ||
15 | SAWICKA Agnieszka | 212 | Deloitte Adventure Team | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:10:15 | 02:09:46 | |
16 | ORZECHOWSKA Karolina | 251 | i-Sport | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:19 | 01:12:42 | 02:11:56 | |
17 | ZAUCHA Marta | 88 | KŁODZKO przyTWIERDZA BIEGANIE | KŁODZKO | K-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:14:14 | 02:13:50 | |
18 | ŹRÓDLEWSKA Anna | 247 | Night Runners | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K-30 | 00:00:32 | 01:11:46 | 02:14:53 | |
19 | BŁĘDKOWSKA Katarzyna | 48 | OPOLE | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:14:11 | 02:16:07 | ||
20 | PAJĄCZEK Dominika | 225 | TYCHY | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:15:07 | 02:18:02 | ||
21 | NOWAK Justyna | 95 | OBORYGENI | OBORNIKI ŚL | K-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:13:34 | 02:18:19 | |
22 | SPECHT Karolina | 146 | BBL Skra | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:24 | 01:16:22 | 02:21:57 | |
23 | KAMIENNIK Aleksandra | 176 | KALISZ | K-30 | 00:02:01 | 01:22:31 | 02:27:32 | ||
24 | SIEDY Jadwiga | 213 | KROMOLIN | K-30 | 00:00:25 | 01:23:55 | 02:27:44 | ||
25 | KAŹMIERCZAK Magdalena | 119 | Supermaraton Kalisz | KALISZ | K-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:23:12 | 02:29:16 | |
26 | TRYBALSKA Irmina | 128 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:26 | 01:25:38 | 02:30:53 | ||
27 | ZAWADZKA-WASIURA Joanna | 160 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:20 | 01:23:01 | 02:31:23 | ||
28 | CHAN Bernadette | 173 | HONG KONG | K-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:22:20 | 02:32:32 | ||
29 | FRĄCZAK Magdalena | 144 | WYSOCKO WIELKIE | K-30 | 00:00:19 | 01:27:40 | 02:38:03 | ||
30 | WALCZYŃSKA Karolina | 190 | Urodzeni Biegacze www.bornrunners.pl | BIELSKO-BIALA | K-30 | 00:00:15 | 01:29:23 | 02:38:45 | |
31 | RAJZER Dominika | 12 | BodyKinetic | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:29:30 | 02:47:38 | |
32 | KOTOWSKA-KOWALSKA Anna | 179 | Gorzeń Run | ŚLESIN | K-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:36:48 | 02:57:33 | |
33 | STOŁOWSKA Natalia | 78 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:39:48 | 03:02:36 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
PASIEKA Magda | 76 | NAKŁO | K-30 | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Total 34 results.