Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie TKKF Kompas |
Data : | 2017-07-02 |
Miejsce : | Pasterka |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 273 |
Wystartowało : | 233 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 231 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Wyniki PDF 14km : | |
Lista nagrodzonych : | Open i wiekowe |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Parking 7km | Skaly 14km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GLINKA Szymon | 156 | Sklep Biegacza Wrocław | MIEDARY | M-20 | 00:00:02 | 00:40:27 | 01:18:18 | |
2 | VOLKOV Nikolai | 166 | Berunner | MINSK | M-20 | 00:00:03 | 00:46:56 | 01:26:25 | |
3 | BERUS Mikołaj | 6 | Kolana Węża | STRZYŻEWICE | M-20 | 00:00:05 | 00:47:11 | 01:31:01 | |
4 | EWERT Adam | 186 | SZCZECIN | M-20 | 00:00:07 | 00:53:01 | 01:35:59 | ||
5 | ADAMIK Michał | 201 | OSTROWY NAD OKSZĄ | M-20 | 00:00:04 | 00:54:05 | 01:40:32 | ||
6 | GIACHINO Alberto | 199 | WROCŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:12 | 00:54:35 | 01:40:37 | ||
7 | SZMAJ Michał | 216 | ZHR Ostrzeszów | OSTRZESZÓW | M-20 | 00:00:07 | 00:54:11 | 01:42:27 | |
8 | TELEJKO Łukasz | 155 | Roll&Run Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:13 | 00:57:11 | 01:43:43 | |
9 | KLATKA Łukasz | 82 | intive Running Team | WROCŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:12 | 00:57:49 | 01:46:13 | |
10 | GOŁUB Marcin | 100 | nc+ | WARSZAWA | M-20 | 00:00:05 | 00:58:05 | 01:49:28 | |
11 | TOMASZEWSKI Michał | 143 | #DzikCzySarna | POZNAŃ | M-20 | 00:00:22 | 01:02:12 | 01:49:56 | |
12 | SZCZUREK Paweł | 258 | Kotwica Brzeg | BRZEG | M-20 | 00:00:19 | 01:05:01 | 01:56:04 | |
13 | JACHYMSKI Ignacy | 154 | AKG Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M-20 | 00:00:23 | 01:05:18 | 01:59:10 | |
14 | KNAPIK Dominik | 145 | BIECZ | M-20 | 00:00:24 | 01:10:21 | 02:03:04 | ||
15 | WIERCIOCH Jonasz | 167 | KRAKÓW | M-20 | 00:00:25 | 01:10:21 | 02:03:05 | ||
16 | WIĘCŁAW Paweł | 33 | wkurw_team | KRAKÓW | M-20 | 00:00:24 | 01:10:41 | 02:05:06 | |
17 | STEFANIAK Jakub | 183 | POZNAŃ | M-20 | 00:00:11 | 01:08:46 | 02:08:11 | ||
18 | ŚWINIARSKI Michał | 240 | Kwaśne Żelki | WARSZAWA | M-20 | 00:00:27 | 01:11:48 | 02:13:26 | |
19 | SZUMNY Paweł | 108 | WARSZAWA | M-20 | 00:00:20 | 01:15:01 | 02:13:42 | ||
20 | NOWAK Marcin | 84 | WROCŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:16 | 01:15:22 | 02:15:19 | ||
21 | FISHCHUK Oleh | 262 | WROCŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:10 | 01:22:27 | 02:31:37 | ||
22 | MĘŻYŃSKI Szymon | 230 | KUDOWA ZDROJ | M-20 | 00:00:00 | ||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
SOBIESKI Jan | 241 | Kwaśne Żelki | IZABELIN | M-20 | DNF | 01:20:52 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 23 wynik(ów)