Organizator : | Fundacja Maratony Górskie |
Data : | 2018-07-01 |
Miejsce : | Karłów |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 498 |
Wystartowało : | 405 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 405 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Parking 7km | Skaly 14km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOSZEK Marzena | 177 | Stowarzyszenie Przyjaciół Grudzic | OPOLE | K-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:50:13 | 01:33:31 | |
2 | KAPLAN-RAKOWSKI Regina | 444 | KMF | FLOWER MOUND | K-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:52:18 | 01:38:19 | |
3 | GOLON Marlena | 217 | Run Pasja | SICIENKO | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:54:42 | 01:42:12 | |
4 | SMARZEWSKA Justyna | 100 | Fa(s)t&Furious | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:31 | 00:57:49 | 01:46:49 | |
5 | AUGUSTYNIAK Małgorzata | 465 | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:54:32 | 01:49:28 | ||
6 | LASSOTA-BUJAK Mariola | 437 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | K-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:00:44 | 01:52:02 | |
7 | POLITYLO-ALUWIHARE Agnieszka | 447 | CZOSNOW | K-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:59:44 | 01:52:14 | ||
8 | GLINA-KRAWCZYK Małgorzata | 240 | Ząbkowicka Grypa Biegowa Frankenstein | KAMIENIEC ZĄBKOWICKI | K-40 | 00:00:32 | 01:03:02 | 01:56:56 | |
9 | GNIADEK Gosia | 29 | Dabex - Bolt | KRAKÓW | K-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:01:56 | 01:57:03 | |
10 | AUGUSTOWSKA Izabela | 93 | KB Geotermia Uniejów | WARTKOWICE | K-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:03:10 | 01:58:57 | |
11 | MÓL Wioletta | 127 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:02:54 | 01:59:57 | |
12 | JAWORSKA Magdalena | 22 | GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:44 | 01:05:19 | 02:00:45 | |
13 | SZYMCZAK Ewelina | 1 | SZCZECIN | K-40 | 00:00:26 | 01:05:30 | 02:02:27 | ||
14 | WILK Magdalena | 151 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:02:13 | 02:03:11 | ||
15 | ŁAŻEWSKA Sylwia | 135 | CHWALĘCICE | K-40 | 00:00:27 | 01:06:21 | 02:03:31 | ||
16 | SZCZECHOWICZ Marzena | 103 | JacekBiega Running Team | BRZEZINY | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:54 | 02:03:35 | |
17 | SKORUPSKA Julia | 282 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:32 | 01:08:21 | 02:03:37 | ||
18 | KOLEJ Monika | 431 | Dzikie Dziki Gorzów | GORZOW WLKP . | K-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:05:40 | 02:04:13 | |
19 | TABISZ Marlena | 446 | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:29 | 01:14:17 | 02:13:07 | ||
20 | GRĘZEL-GAWRON Jolanta | 39 | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | K-40 | 00:00:37 | 01:10:17 | 02:13:22 | ||
21 | CISZAK Daria | 83 | Kobiety Biegają | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:25 | 01:12:53 | 02:14:18 | |
22 | DUBIŃSKA Wioletta | 145 | BBL Zduńska Wola | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:48 | 02:16:50 | |
23 | DOROTA Jola | 25 | RUN RUN OLESZYCE | OLESZYCE | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:14:30 | 02:18:07 | |
24 | MAJCHRZYK Dorota | 52 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | K-40 | 00:00:30 | 01:14:36 | 02:18:19 | |
25 | SZADURSKA Agnieszka | 351 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:39 | 01:14:12 | 02:19:21 | ||
26 | PODZEREK Iwona | 441 | Bridgestone | GNIEZNO | K-40 | 00:00:41 | 01:14:01 | 02:19:57 | |
27 | KASPRZYK-KUŹNIAK Michalina | 229 | KATOWICE | K-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:15:15 | 02:20:13 | ||
28 | DUDEK Mariola | 35 | Strzegomska dwunastka | UDANIN | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:54 | 02:22:06 | |
29 | FUDAŁA Anna | 213 | TRZEBINIA | K-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:17:41 | 02:23:22 | ||
30 | JAMRÓZ Joanna | 219 | Jamerki | MUROWANIEC | K-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:15:26 | 02:23:32 | |
31 | ROSZYK Sylwia | 24 | parkrun Poznań/ Albione | KOZIEGŁOWY | K-40 | 00:00:36 | 01:14:38 | 02:23:35 | |
32 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Małgorzata | 195 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | K-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:17:36 | 02:24:01 | |
33 | WOŹNIAK Beata | 111 | KOZIEGŁOWY | K-40 | 00:00:37 | 01:15:01 | 02:26:48 | ||
34 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Joanna | 385 | Green Team Zielona Góra | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:16:02 | 02:27:28 | |
35 | KAPLER-TEGOWSKA Karina | 203 | Czerwonak biega | KOZIEGŁOWY | K-40 | 00:00:36 | 01:17:18 | 02:27:35 | |
36 | PAWLĘGA Katarzyna | 450 | Warsaw Run Club | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:15:44 | 02:28:55 | |
37 | KRUPA-SZCZĘSNY Izabela | 4 | #czeladzbiega | CZELDŹ | K-40 | 00:00:30 | 01:17:12 | 02:28:55 | |
38 | KOŚCIELNIAK Dagmara | 105 | Czerwonak Biega | CZERWONAK | K-40 | 00:00:36 | 01:17:15 | 02:30:10 | |
39 | MATUSZCZAK-SZULC Iwona | 184 | KAMIONKI | K-40 | 00:00:37 | 01:22:01 | 02:33:31 | ||
40 | CIRKO Brygida | 65 | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | LUBIN | K-40 | 00:00:25 | 01:19:52 | 02:33:36 | |
41 | PRZYBYŁ Jolanta | 410 | EASY RUNNERS | GOSTYŃ | K-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:21:02 | 02:34:14 | |
42 | KOSMALA Monika | 2 | Rowerowa Norka | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K-40 | 00:00:28 | 01:22:16 | 02:34:36 | |
43 | REKAWEK Izabela | 200 | POZNAN | K-40 | 00:00:38 | 01:26:31 | 02:43:47 | ||
44 | GÓRNIAK Joanna | 114 | STYRZYNIEC | K-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:30:43 | 02:52:17 | ||
45 | ŚCISŁY Ola | 110 | Zwierzaki | PŁAWNO | K-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:33:11 | 02:58:13 |
Znaleziono 45 wynik(ów)