Organiser : | Fundacja Maratony Górskie |
Date : | 2018-07-01 |
Place : | Karłów |
Distance : | 21 km |
Registered : | 498 |
Started : | 405 |
Not finished : | 0 |
Finished : | 405 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time | Parking 7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOMOŁYSEK Kinga | 147 | Matner Running Team | GŁUCHOŁAZY | K-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:45:41 | |
2 | KOWALIK Ewelina | 172 | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | ŚWIEBODZIN | K-20 | 00:00:04 | 00:47:08 | |
3 | SWORNOWSKA Anna | 454 | POZNAŃ | K-20 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:41 | ||
4 | WOSZEK Marzena | 177 | Stowarzyszenie Przyjaciół Grudzic | OPOLE | K-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:50:13 | |
5 | BAŁA Anna | 212 | OLSZTYN | K-20 | 00:00:03 | 00:50:47 | ||
6 | KAPLAN-RAKOWSKI Regina | 444 | KMF | FLOWER MOUND | K-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:52:18 | |
7 | BAZAN Anna | 91 | SZCZECIN | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:52:40 | ||
8 | LEŚNIEWSKA Justyna | 54 | Aktywna Nowa Ruda | RADKÓW | K-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:54:24 | |
9 | AUGUSTYNIAK Małgorzata | 465 | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:54:32 | ||
10 | GOLON Marlena | 217 | Run Pasja | SICIENKO | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:54:42 | |
11 | NADOLNA Ewa | 342 | PIASKI | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:55:35 | ||
12 | TUCHOŁKA Marta | 369 | KROBIA | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:55:38 | ||
13 | GALUCH Agnieszka | 306 | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | K-30 | 00:00:10 | 00:56:04 | ||
14 | MYŚLICKA Natalia | 397 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:56:10 | ||
15 | BIERNACKA Katarzyna | 485 | Speleo-klub warszawski | WARSZAWA | K-50 | 00:00:10 | 00:56:10 | |
16 | RYBARCZYK Ilona | 80 | Huragan | KOŁO | K-20 | 00:00:02 | 00:56:39 | |
17 | JANOWSKA Kinga | 107 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:12 | 00:57:12 | ||
18 | MARZEC Karolina | 275 | Dzikie Dziki Gorzów | DESZCZNO | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:57:23 | |
19 | KACZMARCZYK Urszula | 432 | Karkonosz Running Team | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:21 | 00:57:43 | |
20 | SMARZEWSKA Justyna | 100 | Fa(s)t&Furious | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:31 | 00:57:49 | |
21 | WYTYKOWSKA Joanna | 126 | Rysie | ŁÓDŹ | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:58 | |
22 | SZYSZKA Anna | 389 | KRAKÓW | K-20 | 00:00:33 | 00:58:03 | ||
23 | CĄKAŁA Zuzanna | 7 | Volkswagen Motor Polska | SZCZYTNO | K-20 | 00:00:11 | 00:58:13 | |
24 | CHRAPLEWSKA Karolina | 243 | PRO366 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:58:14 | |
25 | KONOPKA-LULEK Agnieszka | 283 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:58:25 | ||
26 | CIENGIEL Hanna | 297 | CIESZYN | K-30 | 00:00:16 | 00:58:30 | ||
27 | EWERT-KRZEMIENIEWSKA Katarzyna | 209 | WROCLAW | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:59:42 | ||
28 | POLITYLO-ALUWIHARE Agnieszka | 447 | CZOSNOW | K-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:59:44 | ||
29 | WAŁACH-BIŚTA Zuza | 44 | KATOWICE | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:00:09 | ||
30 | BABIŃSKA Ewelina | 85 | RADKÓW | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:00:31 | ||
31 | LASSOTA-BUJAK Mariola | 437 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | K-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:00:44 | |
32 | WITKOWSKA Paulina | 427 | SZAMOTUŁY | K-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:00:50 | ||
33 | KOZANECKA Marta | 398 | Klub Biegacza Geotermia Uniejów | UNIEJÓW | K-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:00:51 | |
34 | MALIK Olga | 415 | Ostrów Biega | PODBORZE | K-20 | 00:00:18 | 01:01:04 | |
35 | LESZCZYŃSKA Weronika | 149 | Syberian Husky Team | DESZCZNO | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:01:27 | |
36 | ŚWIERCZEK Marta | 458 | Jura.pl | ZAWIERCIE | K-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:01:46 | |
37 | GNIADEK Gosia | 29 | Dabex - Bolt | KRAKÓW | K-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:01:56 | |
38 | TOMASZYK Elzbieta | 9 | POZNAN | K-30 | 00:00:32 | 01:02:08 | ||
39 | WILK Magdalena | 151 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:02:13 | ||
40 | KUBACKA Irena | 18 | BEBS Sport Club | ŻERKÓW | K-20 | 00:00:33 | 01:02:23 | |
41 | PIECUCH Małgorzata | 30 | Przeworska Grupa Biegowa | PRZEWORSK | K-50 | 00:00:29 | 01:02:35 | |
42 | MAJCHRZAK Joanna | 326 | Training Lab | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:44 | 01:02:42 | |
43 | MÓL Wioletta | 127 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:02:54 | |
44 | GLINA-KRAWCZYK Małgorzata | 240 | Ząbkowicka Grypa Biegowa Frankenstein | KAMIENIEC ZĄBKOWICKI | K-40 | 00:00:32 | 01:03:02 | |
45 | AUGUSTOWSKA Izabela | 93 | KB Geotermia Uniejów | WARTKOWICE | K-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:03:10 | |
46 | RETMANIAK Sylwia Ewa | 354 | Drużyna TVN | SKUBIANKA | K-30 | 00:00:45 | 01:03:45 | |
47 | ULIKOWSKA Martyna | 456 | Załoga Górska | GOŚCINO | K-20 | 00:00:35 | 01:03:50 | |
48 | WIŚNIEWSKA Barbara | 88 | Husaria Race Team | KAZIMIERZ BISKUPI | K-20 | 00:00:02 | 01:04:30 | |
49 | KOPYCZOK Justyna | 158 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K-20 | 00:00:19 | 01:04:50 | ||
50 | MRÓZ Agnieszka | 197 | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | BIAŁYSTOK | K-30 | 00:00:42 | 01:05:10 | |
51 | JAWORSKA Magdalena | 22 | GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:44 | 01:05:19 | |
52 | KOSIEDOWSKA Marta | 238 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:17 | 01:05:30 | ||
53 | SZYMCZAK Ewelina | 1 | SZCZECIN | K-40 | 00:00:26 | 01:05:30 | ||
54 | BORUTA-KOŁODZIEJ Emilia | 402 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:05:31 | |
55 | KOLEJ Monika | 431 | Dzikie Dziki Gorzów | GORZOW WLKP . | K-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:05:40 | |
56 | BINCZYCKA Aleksandra | 53 | nogamidogory.pl | KRAKÓW | K-30 | 00:00:33 | 01:05:40 | |
57 | SZCZECHOWICZ Marzena | 103 | JacekBiega Running Team | BRZEZINY | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:54 | |
58 | GWÓŹDŹ Elżbieta | 115 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:06:02 | ||
59 | JANKIEWICZ Kasia | 138 | RYSIE | ŁÓDŹ | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:19 | |
60 | BAJOŁEK Aleksandra | 449 | NIGHT RUNNERS | KRAKÓW | K-50 | 00:00:11 | 01:06:19 | |
61 | ŁAŻEWSKA Sylwia | 135 | CHWALĘCICE | K-40 | 00:00:27 | 01:06:21 | ||
62 | JODKO Małgorzata | 486 | ZDROISKO | K-30 | 00:00:27 | 01:06:21 | ||
63 | MAJEWSKA Anna | 185 | AKG Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | K-20 | 00:00:27 | 01:06:22 | |
64 | BUJNOWSKA Anita | 48 | POLICE | K-20 | 00:00:38 | 01:06:39 | ||
65 | WRONA Anna | 131 | BRWINÓW | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:06:53 | ||
66 | LUBAŃSKA Alicja | 435 | ZS Bukowice | BUKOWICE | K-50 | 00:00:15 | 01:07:00 | |
67 | DZIARNOWSKA Magda | 428 | Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:28 | 01:07:01 | |
68 | KACZMAREK Karolina | 69 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:28 | 01:07:18 | ||
69 | KUJATH Ela | 294 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:33 | 01:07:20 | ||
70 | SKORUPSKA Julia | 282 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:32 | 01:08:21 | ||
71 | MACKIEWICZ Magdalena | 99 | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | SZCZECIN | K-30 | 00:00:14 | 01:08:28 | |
72 | KUCZEWSKA Eliza | 249 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:17 | 01:08:28 | ||
73 | MIZERNY Maria | 41 | 'PI' | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:36 | 01:08:44 | |
74 | CHRZUSZCZ Anna | 255 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K-30 | 00:00:27 | 01:08:46 | ||
75 | LESZCZAK Kinga | 11 | Reimeikan Aikido i Tromso | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:36 | 01:08:51 | |
76 | LOBO Eva | 426 | Taiwan Beast Runners | PULI | K-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:09:15 | |
77 | BRZOZOWSKA Alicja | 38 | PKS Galopująca Soczewica | KRASNYSTAW | K-20 | 00:00:35 | 01:09:22 | |
78 | MACHŁAJ Sonia | 376 | SŁAWNO | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:32 | ||
79 | WŁODARCZYK Olga | 392 | TeamFarfalla | RUSZKOWICE | K-20 | 00:00:30 | 01:10:13 | |
80 | GRĘZEL-GAWRON Jolanta | 39 | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | K-40 | 00:00:37 | 01:10:17 | ||
81 | PASŁAWSKA Olga | 241 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:10:21 | ||
82 | STUDZIŃSKA Joanna | 70 | WARSZAWA | K-20 | 00:00:28 | 01:10:49 | ||
83 | SCHULZE Natalia | 314 | LUCKENWALDE | K-60 | 00:00:15 | 01:11:08 | ||
84 | JEDRZEJCZYK Kathy | 202 | SALT LAKE CITY | K-30 | 00:00:19 | 01:11:11 | ||
85 | PAJĄK Monika | 299 | Mamy-Biegamy | SKÓRZEWO | K-30 | 00:00:40 | 01:11:25 | |
86 | FEDOROWICZ Jowita | 484 | Autogazexpert Runners Team | K-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:12:15 | ||
87 | CISZAK Daria | 83 | Kobiety Biegają | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:25 | 01:12:53 | |
88 | MATCZUK-PISAREK Marta | 361 | ŁOZINA | K-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:13:16 | ||
89 | CIBORSKA Dorota | 451 | Crossfit Polna | TORUŃ | K-20 | 00:00:17 | 01:13:28 | |
90 | KRAWCZYK Kamila | 366 | POZNAŃ | K-20 | 00:00:34 | 01:13:31 | ||
91 | CHOLEWIŃSKA Longina | 192 | Hernik Team | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | K-50 | 00:00:35 | 01:13:42 | |
92 | MIKULSKA Aneta | 171 | #goPati Team | OKUNIEW | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:13:52 | |
93 | PODZEREK Iwona | 441 | Bridgestone | GNIEZNO | K-40 | 00:00:41 | 01:14:01 | |
94 | SZADURSKA Agnieszka | 351 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:39 | 01:14:12 | ||
95 | TABISZ Marlena | 446 | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:29 | 01:14:17 | ||
96 | SOBIK Paulina | 288 | PRO366 | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | K-30 | 00:00:35 | 01:14:17 | |
97 | JELENIEWSKA Barbara | 266 | GORZÓW WLKP | K-30 | 00:00:26 | 01:14:18 | ||
98 | RZEPKA Alicja | 143 | GREENBUD | MIKOŁÓW | K-20 | 00:00:20 | 01:14:21 | |
99 | WACHOWIAK Agata | 250 | POZNAŃ | K-50 | 00:00:14 | 01:14:25 | ||
100 | KOZŁOWSKA Anna | 251 | POZNAŃ | K-20 | 00:00:14 | 01:14:29 | ||
101 | DOROTA Jola | 25 | RUN RUN OLESZYCE | OLESZYCE | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:14:30 | |
102 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | 455 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:43 | 01:14:32 | ||
103 | MAJCHRZYK Dorota | 52 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | K-40 | 00:00:30 | 01:14:36 | |
104 | ROSZYK Sylwia | 24 | parkrun Poznań/ Albione | KOZIEGŁOWY | K-40 | 00:00:36 | 01:14:38 | |
105 | RAZIM Agnieszka | 157 | STARY UJAZD | K-20 | 00:00:37 | 01:14:39 | ||
106 | DUBIŃSKA Wioletta | 145 | BBL Zduńska Wola | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:48 | |
107 | SZNABEL Alina | 121 | 4 Run Team | PIŁA | K-60 | 00:00:34 | 01:15:00 | |
108 | WOŹNIAK Beata | 111 | KOZIEGŁOWY | K-40 | 00:00:37 | 01:15:01 | ||
109 | WITKOWSKA Maria | 119 | Klub Królika Stefana | KATOWICE | K-60 | 00:00:25 | 01:15:06 | |
110 | KASPRZYK-KUŹNIAK Michalina | 229 | KATOWICE | K-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:15:15 | ||
111 | JAMRÓZ Joanna | 219 | Jamerki | MUROWANIEC | K-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:15:26 | |
112 | LEMIESZKA Marta | 170 | Zarażeni Bólem | SULEJÓWEK | K-20 | 00:00:08 | 01:15:41 | |
113 | PAWLĘGA Katarzyna | 450 | Warsaw Run Club | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:15:44 | |
114 | SETA Wiktoria | 125 | Padł Na Ryj Team | GDYNIA | K-30 | 00:00:46 | 01:15:44 | |
115 | KURIATA Andzelika | 62 | WROCLAW | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:15:46 | ||
116 | RAJZER Dominika | 156 | BodyKinetic | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:15:50 | |
117 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Joanna | 385 | Green Team Zielona Góra | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:16:02 | |
118 | HANGIEL Urszula | 422 | Żwawe żółwie | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:27 | |
119 | BOCZAR Beata | 384 | Green Team | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-50 | 00:00:23 | 01:16:39 | |
120 | MISIOR Olga | 180 | Tatusiowie | PŁOCK | K-30 | 00:00:38 | 01:16:51 | |
121 | KRUPA-SZCZĘSNY Izabela | 4 | #czeladzbiega | CZELDŹ | K-40 | 00:00:30 | 01:17:12 | |
122 | KOŚCIELNIAK Dagmara | 105 | Czerwonak Biega | CZERWONAK | K-40 | 00:00:36 | 01:17:15 | |
123 | KAPLER-TEGOWSKA Karina | 203 | Czerwonak biega | KOZIEGŁOWY | K-40 | 00:00:36 | 01:17:18 | |
124 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Małgorzata | 195 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | K-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:17:36 | |
125 | ŚPICA Dorota | 34 | Recepta na zdrowie | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:00:05 | 01:17:41 | |
126 | FUDAŁA Anna | 213 | TRZEBINIA | K-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:17:41 | ||
127 | TKACZYK Elżbieta | 169 | KB Szerszeń Oleśnica | OLEŚNICA | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:42 | |
128 | BIAŁASIK Monika | 380 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:26 | 01:17:42 | ||
129 | DUDEK Mariola | 35 | Strzegomska dwunastka | UDANIN | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:54 | |
130 | BOREK Jadwiga | 152 | KS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:18:23 | |
131 | SKÓRA Aleksandra | 346 | SOSNOWIEC | K-30 | 00:00:17 | 01:18:24 | ||
132 | RODZEŃ Katarzyna | 28 | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | LUBIN | K-30 | 00:00:25 | 01:19:38 | |
133 | ŁAGOWSKA Agnieszka | 321 | SULEJÓWEK | K-30 | 00:00:40 | 01:19:44 | ||
134 | CIRKO Brygida | 65 | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | LUBIN | K-40 | 00:00:25 | 01:19:52 | |
135 | OWCZAREK Magdalena | 118 | DARO TEAM | LUBIN | K-30 | 00:00:25 | 01:19:52 | |
136 | PRZYBYŁ Jolanta | 410 | EASY RUNNERS | GOSTYŃ | K-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:21:02 | |
137 | MATUSZCZAK-SZULC Iwona | 184 | KAMIONKI | K-40 | 00:00:37 | 01:22:01 | ||
138 | KOSMALA Monika | 2 | Rowerowa Norka | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K-40 | 00:00:28 | 01:22:16 | |
139 | SZALKOWSKA Dominika | 472 | Rozbiegany Rawicz | MIEJSKA GÓRKA | K-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:22:39 | |
140 | TWARDOWSKA Ewa | 66 | KB Geotermia Uniejów | UNIEJÓW | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:25:34 | |
141 | REKAWEK Izabela | 200 | POZNAN | K-40 | 00:00:38 | 01:26:31 | ||
142 | WRZOSEK Karolina | 57 | #Czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | K-20 | 00:00:19 | 01:29:40 | |
143 | BUJAK-KAPA Dorota | 58 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | K-30 | 00:00:19 | 01:29:44 | |
144 | KAMIŃSKA Małgorzata | 67 | OTWOCK | K-30 | 00:00:42 | 01:30:37 | ||
145 | GÓRNIAK Joanna | 114 | STYRZYNIEC | K-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:30:43 | ||
146 | ŚCISŁY Ola | 110 | Zwierzaki | PŁAWNO | K-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:33:11 | |
147 | SKUPIN Agata | 15 | kobietybiegaja.pl | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:42 | |
148 | NOJSZEWSKA-ZAJĄC Justyna | 259 | ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/WKURW_TEAM | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:49 | |
149 | ZAPŁATA Monika | 269 | ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/WKURW_TEAM | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:49 | |
150 | LEŚNIAK Magdalena | 167 | ZARAŻENI BÓLEM | SULEJÓWEK | K-20 | 00:00:00 |
Total 150 results.