Organiser : | Fundacja Maratony Górskie |
Date : | 2018-07-01 |
Place : | Karłów |
Distance : | 21 km |
Registered : | 498 |
Started : | 405 |
Not finished : | 0 |
Finished : | 405 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time | Parking 7km | Skaly 14km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRYDL Pavel | 493 | SPA Scaliano/XC Life Team | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:35:43 | 01:08:56 | ||
2 | NÁPRAVNÍK Jan | 396 | RTYNĚ V PODKRKONOŠÍ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:30 | 01:10:39 | ||
3 | WŁODARKIEWICZ Dominik | 487 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:37:32 | 01:12:10 | ||
4 | SZCZEPANIAK Kamil | 496 | KARPACZ | M-20 | 00:00:03 | 00:38:40 | 01:14:27 | ||
5 | BALCAR Michal | 405 | ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:40:38 | 01:18:25 | ||
6 | GRAMACKI Szymon | 226 | POZNAŃ | M-20 | 00:00:03 | 00:39:35 | 01:18:27 | ||
7 | MALINOWSKI Mateusz | 232 | MYSŁOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:42:15 | 01:20:03 | ||
8 | PYZIK Krzysztof | 174 | VegeSlonik Team / Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:42:21 | 01:20:10 | |
9 | KRUPA Marcin | 211 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | NOWA RUDA | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:40:50 | 01:20:11 | |
10 | SMOLIS Ivo | 393 | OPOLE | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:43:06 | 01:21:27 | ||
11 | KRAWCZYK Artur | 350 | JELENIA GÓRA | M-20 | 00:00:05 | 00:41:54 | 01:21:33 | ||
12 | JACHYMCZYK Norbert | 474 | KB MCKIS JAWORZNO | JAWORZNO | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:42:49 | 01:22:09 | |
13 | NOWAK Mariusz | 476 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:43:22 | 01:22:12 | ||
14 | KOPYCZOK Michał | 76 | Tysława Team | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:43:05 | 01:22:15 | |
15 | PIECHA Artur | 334 | Hercog Running Team | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:45:01 | 01:23:29 | |
16 | SAWA Piotr | 280 | Stay Insane | LUBLIN | M-20 | 00:00:17 | 00:44:00 | 01:24:33 | |
17 | NOWAK Paweł | 423 | Roch Jasienica | KALINOWO | M-20 | 00:00:17 | 00:46:30 | 01:24:55 | |
18 | SOCKI Paweł | 222 | KAUA | BYTOM | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:45:17 | 01:25:00 | |
19 | ZATOŃ Cezary | 339 | WROCLAW | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 00:44:30 | 01:25:27 | ||
20 | GOMOŁYSEK Kinga | 147 | Matner Running Team | GŁUCHOŁAZY | K-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:45:41 | 01:26:32 | |
21 | BOROWIAK Adam | 291 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:46:13 | 01:26:55 | ||
22 | MAZIAR Artur | 488 | MIELEC | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:44:59 | 01:26:59 | ||
23 | WĄSOWICZ Artur | 86 | SZCZYTNA | SZCZYTNA | M-20 | 00:00:04 | 00:46:10 | 01:28:05 | |
24 | SMUDA Krzysztof | 483 | TYCHY | M-30 | 00:00:38 | 00:47:17 | 01:29:05 | ||
25 | LUBAŃSKI Robert | 436 | BUKOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:03 | 00:47:43 | 01:29:32 | ||
26 | SZCZĘSNY Maciej | 279 | Daj mi ciastko! | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:47:29 | 01:29:37 | |
27 | RAKOWSKI David | 395 | KMF | FLOWER MOUND | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:47:12 | 01:29:55 | |
28 | KOLKA Piotr | 234 | KB MCKiS JAWORZNO | JAWORZNO | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:48:18 | 01:30:03 | |
29 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | 231 | OBŁOTNE | M-30 | 00:00:31 | 00:47:59 | 01:30:17 | ||
30 | SWORNOWSKA Anna | 454 | POZNAŃ | K-20 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:41 | 01:30:41 | ||
31 | KOWALIK Ewelina | 172 | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | ŚWIEBODZIN | K-20 | 00:00:04 | 00:47:08 | 01:30:50 | |
32 | GŁÓD Mateusz | 96 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:45:44 | 01:30:56 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
DQ | ZBYRYT Marek | 254 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | NOWA RUDA | M-50 | DQ | 00:48:17 DQ | 01:30:57 DQ | |
34 | ŁUŻNIAK Wojciech | 471 | Poco Loco Adventure / JKJ | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:48:13 | 01:31:01 | |
35 | BRZĄKALSKI Krzysiek | 183 | eAzymut.pl | PŁOCK | M-20 | 00:00:19 | 00:48:45 | 01:31:57 | |
36 | MIKA Andrzej | 331 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:48:39 | 01:32:01 | ||
37 | MIKUŁAN Mikołaj | 357 | U.S Navy Seal | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:47:59 | 01:32:07 | |
38 | MIAZGA Michał | 386 | DZIERŻONIÓW | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 00:48:58 | 01:32:55 | ||
39 | DOROTA Zbyszek | 27 | RUN RUN OLESZYCE | OLESZYCE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:21 | 01:33:00 | |
40 | STARCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 224 | TEAM AKTYWNY STĘSZEW | GOWARZEWO | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:47:59 | 01:33:18 | |
41 | SZCZYGIEŁ Łukasz | 461 | nogamidogory.pl | PODEGRODZIE | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 00:50:17 | 01:33:19 | |
42 | MEZYNSKI Szymon | 473 | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:59 | 01:33:27 | ||
43 | DUBIEL Piotr | 235 | Wild dogs team/Sudecki Klub Wysokogórski | JELENIA GÓRA | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:49:01 | 01:33:30 | |
44 | WOSZEK Marzena | 177 | Stowarzyszenie Przyjaciół Grudzic | OPOLE | K-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:50:13 | 01:33:31 | |
45 | WOSZEK Tomasz | 176 | Stowarzyszenie Przyjaciół Grudzic | OPOLE | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 00:50:24 | 01:33:41 | |
46 | WIKTOROWICZ Tomasz | 227 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:49:13 | 01:33:43 | ||
47 | ROSOCHACZ Krzysztof | 237 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:48:31 | 01:33:46 | ||
48 | WIĄCEK Marek | 124 | Team LUKS Żórawina-Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:05 | 00:50:21 | 01:33:57 | |
49 | SZCZEPANIK Robert | 387 | DZIERŻONIÓW | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 00:50:08 | 01:34:41 | ||
50 | KLESZCZ Tomek | 319 | Night Runners Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:50:17 | 01:35:21 | |
51 | DROZD Maciej | 312 | Dream Run | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:49:47 | 01:35:23 | |
52 | JANOWSKI Witek | 108 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:52:30 | 01:35:51 | ||
53 | SZOTA Wojciech | 497 | Maratończyk.pl | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:49:50 | 01:36:03 | |
54 | UCIEKLAK Dominik | 475 | SKAWINA | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:50:45 | 01:36:20 | ||
55 | CICHOCKI Marcin | 439 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:20 | 00:50:08 | 01:36:21 | ||
56 | KURZAWIAK Grzegorz | 247 | Karłów | KARŁÓW | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:49:05 | 01:36:25 | |
57 | MONTALVA Enrique | 370 | www.myteamgroup.pl | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:49:59 | 01:36:31 | |
58 | WOŁOSZYN Piotr | 310 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 00:52:10 | 01:37:05 | ||
59 | PIĄTEK Mateusz | 462 | Hercog Running Team | BUKOWNO | M-20 | 00:00:34 | 00:53:58 | 01:37:16 | |
60 | DUCZYŃSKI Maciej | 413 | Vege Runners | PRUSZKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:45 | 00:55:27 | 01:37:32 | |
61 | PRZYBYŁ Piotr | 409 | EASY RUNNERS | GOSTYŃ | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:51:30 | 01:37:48 | |
62 | KŁOSOWSKI Seweryn | 272 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:51:45 | 01:37:53 | ||
63 | SZCZEŚNIAK Mikołaj | 332 | RANKOR | DĄBRÓWKA | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 00:52:31 | 01:38:04 | |
64 | KAPLAN-RAKOWSKI Regina | 444 | KMF | FLOWER MOUND | K-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:52:18 | 01:38:19 | |
65 | KALITA Damian | 494 | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:53:11 | 01:38:28 | ||
66 | WĘGRZYŃSKI Paweł | 8 | ITMBW Kraków | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:52:15 | 01:38:56 | |
67 | BAZAN Anna | 91 | SZCZECIN | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:52:40 | 01:39:01 | ||
68 | OPAŁKA Damian | 305 | MyRace | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:45:52 | 01:39:03 | |
69 | JANAS Dariusz | 90 | WROCLAW | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 00:53:15 | 01:39:05 | ||
70 | MAĆKOWSKI Tomasz | 188 | IDKFA IDDQD | ZALASEWO | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:51:40 | 01:39:07 | |
71 | KONÍČEK Filip | 424 | SRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou | RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:47:04 | 01:39:12 | |
72 | ORDYNIEC Sławomir | 122 | ŚWIDNICA | M-20 | 00:00:11 | 00:52:29 | 01:39:16 | ||
73 | DZIEDZIC Marcin | 298 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M-30 | 00:00:28 | 00:53:10 | 01:39:26 | |
74 | MELNYK Ivan | 308 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 00:52:25 | 01:39:29 | ||
75 | ŁĄK Tomasz | 206 | WROCLAW | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:51:48 | 01:39:49 | ||
76 | JAGŁA Kamil | 244 | gRUNwald team Poznań | POZNAŃ | M-20 | 00:00:09 | 00:50:39 | 01:39:52 | |
77 | PIECZARA Krzysztof | 239 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:53:27 | 01:39:57 | |
78 | PANEK Krzysztof | 343 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:51:29 | 01:40:05 | ||
79 | MARGASIŃSKI Michał | 154 | Ząbkowicki Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M-20 | 00:00:07 | 00:51:39 | 01:40:06 | |
80 | MAJ Marek | 353 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:41 | 00:55:41 | 01:40:14 | ||
81 | NAJDEREK Maciej | 317 | NAJDERKI4 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:51:12 | 01:40:16 | |
82 | FEICHTINGER Marek | 303 | ŻORY | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 00:54:00 | 01:40:33 | ||
83 | PUCHACZ Wojciech | 403 | Załoga Górska - ta jedyna słuszna. | POZNAŃ | M-20 | 00:00:12 | 00:52:51 | 01:40:34 | |
84 | MARKIEWICZ Artur | 374 | Poddębicki K.B. Zdyszani.pl | PODDĘBICE | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 00:54:41 | 01:40:37 | |
85 | BAŁA Anna | 212 | OLSZTYN | K-20 | 00:00:03 | 00:50:47 | 01:40:40 | ||
86 | KUCZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 325 | Training Lab | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:42 | 00:52:20 | 01:41:01 | |
87 | BOSAKIEWICZ Tomasz | 468 | Magbos Domy z drewna | ZŁOTORYJA | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:53:21 | 01:41:06 | |
88 | DAMM Zbigniew | 21 | DammTeamRunners | BRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:52:37 | 01:41:07 | |
89 | MILKA Mirosław | 443 | JANÓW | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:52:53 | 01:41:14 | ||
90 | KACZMAREK Tomasz | 46 | Strefa Psychologii Sportu | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:54:30 | 01:41:29 | |
91 | SAŁEK Mateusz | 324 | Adidas Runners Warsaw | RADOM | M-20 | 00:00:20 | 00:54:18 | 01:41:30 | |
92 | GĄTKIEWICZ Paweł | 406 | Eskadra Kraków | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:53:29 | 01:41:38 | |
93 | NOWAKOWSKI Sebastian | 245 | RYSIE | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 00:53:45 | 01:42:09 | |
94 | ŁOCH Hubert | 340 | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:02 | 00:52:12 | 01:42:12 | ||
95 | GOLON Marlena | 217 | Run Pasja | SICIENKO | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:54:42 | 01:42:12 | |
96 | SIERPIŃSKI Mateusz | 327 | Training Lab | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:43 | 00:56:46 | 01:42:35 | |
97 | PRZYBYLSKI Bartłomiej | 289 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:56:01 | 01:42:40 | ||
98 | ZAWORSKI Tomasz | 68 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:53:19 | 01:43:04 | ||
99 | WYWROT Grzegorz | 221 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 00:54:19 | 01:43:14 | ||
100 | LEWANDOWSKI Waldemar | 261 | GORZÓW WLKP. | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:54:27 | 01:43:17 | ||
101 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | 467 | K.B. PIONIER SZCZECIN/ Ambasador Festiwalu Biegowego w Krynicy Zdrój | ŁABĘDZIE K. DRAWSKA POMORSKIEGO | M-20 | 00:00:08 | 00:55:06 | 01:43:42 | |
102 | NADOLNA Ewa | 342 | PIASKI | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:55:35 | 01:43:47 | ||
103 | PAŚ Tomasz | 477 | Pasiol Team Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:54:34 | 01:43:52 | |
104 | JAKUBCZAK Konrad | 32 | debeściak | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:52:52 | 01:43:59 | |
105 | BABIARZ Andrzej | 311 | ZIELONKA | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 00:55:00 | 01:43:59 | ||
106 | NOWICKI Kamil | 307 | KRAKÓW | M-20 | 00:00:16 | 00:55:09 | 01:44:02 | ||
107 | LEŚNIEWSKA Justyna | 54 | Aktywna Nowa Ruda | RADKÓW | K-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:54:24 | 01:44:04 | |
108 | ADAM Piotr | 382 | Wroclaw Marathon Team | ŻERNIKI WROCŁAWSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:30 | 00:55:26 | 01:44:06 | |
109 | JANOWSKA Kinga | 107 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:12 | 00:57:12 | 01:44:18 | ||
110 | FRYBEL Damian | 464 | Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa | OBRA | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:55:52 | 01:44:19 | |
111 | MIKRUT Paweł | 19 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 00:55:41 | 01:44:20 | ||
112 | SZYSZKA Anna | 389 | KRAKÓW | K-20 | 00:00:33 | 00:58:03 | 01:44:23 | ||
113 | KOS Robert | 117 | BERLIN | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:55:48 | 01:44:24 | ||
114 | PAWLICKI Karol | 417 | MKS Siechnice | MALCZYCE | M-20 | 00:00:23 | 00:56:12 | 01:44:28 | |
115 | SKRZYPIEC Karol | 492 | Żarów Biega | ŻARÓW | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 00:56:56 | 01:44:36 | |
116 | RADECKI Paweł | 208 | SIECHNICE | M-30 | 00:00:37 | 00:56:54 | 01:45:03 | ||
117 | NICPOŃ Sebastian | 89 | PIŁA | M-30 | 00:00:20 | 00:56:26 | 01:45:07 | ||
118 | WACHOWIAK Karol | 270 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:35 | 00:56:43 | 01:45:12 | ||
119 | MICHAŁOWICZ Marek | 164 | ZALASEWO | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:55:34 | 01:45:13 | ||
120 | KRYSIEWICZ Marcin | 162 | run-log | OPOLE | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 00:55:43 | 01:46:01 | |
121 | TUCHOŁKA Marta | 369 | KROBIA | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:55:38 | 01:46:41 | ||
122 | OLSZAK Kuba | 404 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:56:06 | 01:46:49 | ||
123 | SMARZEWSKA Justyna | 100 | Fa(s)t&Furious | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:31 | 00:57:49 | 01:46:49 | |
124 | STROJEK Grzegorz | 388 | PRZEMKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:53:45 | 01:46:52 | ||
125 | MYŚLICKA Natalia | 397 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:56:10 | 01:46:56 | ||
126 | MIELCZAREK Grzegorz | 295 | OPOLE | M-50 | 00:00:05 | 00:56:37 | 01:47:00 | ||
127 | KUCHARSKI Piotr | 256 | Amator - niezrzeszony, czyli wszystko mogę... nic nie muszę...! | GLINIK GM. DESZCZNO | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:55:52 | 01:47:01 | |
128 | KADŁUBOWSKI Piotr | 49 | KOTWICA BRZEG / AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM | BRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:56:24 | 01:47:01 | |
129 | POPIELA Mirosław | 489 | Fitbull Team | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:56:46 | 01:47:04 | |
130 | GALUCH Agnieszka | 306 | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | K-30 | 00:00:10 | 00:56:04 | 01:47:06 | ||
131 | BULTROWICZ Marcin | 352 | Beiersdorf Sport Team | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 00:57:43 | 01:47:09 | |
132 | WYBRANOWSKI Sylwester | 45 | Dom Development Adenture Team | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:56:23 | 01:47:15 | |
133 | KACZMARCZYK Urszula | 432 | Karkonosz Running Team | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:21 | 00:57:43 | 01:47:22 | |
134 | GAWRON Bartłomiej | 40 | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 00:55:35 | 01:47:35 | ||
135 | WYTYKOWSKA Joanna | 126 | Rysie | ŁÓDŹ | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:58 | 01:47:47 | |
136 | DŁUGOSZ Marek | 94 | KB Geotermia Uniejów | WARTKOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:11 | 00:56:07 | 01:47:54 | |
137 | WOŹNICA Adrian | 407 | Grupa Nomax | WOŹNIKI | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 00:57:08 | 01:47:54 | |
138 | MARZEC Karolina | 275 | Dzikie Dziki Gorzów | DESZCZNO | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:57:23 | 01:47:58 | |
139 | BIERNACKA Katarzyna | 485 | Speleo-klub warszawski | WARSZAWA | K-50 | 00:00:10 | 00:56:10 | 01:47:59 | |
140 | DOBEK Tomasz | 394 | PŁOCK | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:59:16 | 01:48:14 | ||
141 | CĄKAŁA Zuzanna | 7 | Volkswagen Motor Polska | SZCZYTNO | K-20 | 00:00:11 | 00:58:13 | 01:48:36 | |
142 | KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Jacek | 414 | CITY TRAIL Team | WĄGROWIEC | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 00:59:33 | 01:48:42 | |
143 | PTAK Jarosław | 274 | LUBOŃ | M-40 | 00:00:36 | 00:56:16 | 01:48:52 | ||
144 | KOSTRUBIEC Maciej | 364 | Rokietnica Biega | MROWINO | M-20 | 00:00:45 | 00:57:50 | 01:49:07 | |
145 | FRANKIEWICZ Jakub | 481 | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:36 | 00:58:44 | 01:49:13 | ||
146 | PIETRUSZKA Wojtek | 411 | Biegaj Zapobiegaj | WAŁBRZYCHG | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:00 | 01:49:14 | |
147 | RYBARCZYK Ilona | 80 | Huragan | KOŁO | K-20 | 00:00:02 | 00:56:39 | 01:49:23 | |
148 | PIEKARCZYK Michał | 479 | Kwaśne Żelki | IZABELIN C | M-20 | 00:00:30 | 00:58:46 | 01:49:25 | |
149 | AUGUSTYNIAK Małgorzata | 465 | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:54:32 | 01:49:28 | ||
150 | SZAREK Rafał | 233 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:58:15 | 01:49:28 | |
151 | GOŁĄBIOWSKI Jarek | 95 | Biegacze Świnoujscie | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M-50 | 00:00:31 | 00:59:08 | 01:49:28 | |
152 | BARTKOWIAK Tomasz | 429 | GORZOW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-20 | 00:00:22 | 00:58:27 | 01:49:41 | ||
153 | MALIK Olga | 415 | Ostrów Biega | PODBORZE | K-20 | 00:00:18 | 01:01:04 | 01:49:48 | |
154 | HENEL Marcin | 363 | GŁUSZYCA | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:01:08 | 01:49:56 | ||
155 | CZARNIECKI Daniel | 140 | TiE-This Is English | POLANICA-ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 00:59:28 | 01:50:03 | |
156 | WALCZAK Maciej | 186 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 01:01:50 | 01:50:10 | ||
157 | CHRAPLEWSKA Karolina | 243 | PRO366 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:58:14 | 01:50:21 | |
158 | ROŻKO Sebastian | 137 | Gryf-InO Team | GRYFINO | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 00:58:35 | 01:50:29 | |
159 | ZAWADA Mateusz | 168 | Zarażeni bólem | SULEJÓWEK | M-20 | 00:00:06 | 01:01:29 | 01:50:55 | |
160 | BUDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | 460 | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Feniks | OPOLE | M-50 | 00:00:30 | 00:59:53 | 01:51:21 | |
161 | EWERT-KRZEMIENIEWSKA Katarzyna | 209 | WROCLAW | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:59:42 | 01:51:30 | ||
162 | GOŁĄB Andrzej | 440 | Cała Oleśnica Biega | DOBROSZYCE | M-50 | 00:00:10 | 00:59:39 | 01:51:39 | |
163 | CIENGIEL Hanna | 297 | CIESZYN | K-30 | 00:00:16 | 00:58:30 | 01:51:41 | ||
164 | FIRAZA Łukasz | 112 | Napieracze | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:45 | 01:00:32 | 01:51:41 | |
165 | KONOPKA-LULEK Agnieszka | 283 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:58:25 | 01:51:44 | ||
166 | HABAS Paweł | 372 | POLKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 00:57:48 | 01:51:46 | ||
167 | LASSOTA-BUJAK Mariola | 437 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | K-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:00:44 | 01:52:02 | |
168 | RADAJEWSKI Arkadiusz | 304 | Cross Krapkowice | KRAPKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:57:54 | 01:52:06 | |
169 | POLITYLO-ALUWIHARE Agnieszka | 447 | CZOSNOW | K-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:59:44 | 01:52:14 | ||
170 | POLIŃSKI Robert | 328 | Training lab | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:42 | 01:02:01 | 01:52:15 | |
171 | MAJEWSKI Marek | 335 | Training Lab | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:44 | 01:01:28 | 01:52:21 | |
172 | MATOSZKA Arkadiusz | 330 | Training Lab | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:41 | 01:00:40 | 01:52:27 | |
173 | FRIDRICH Marcin | 132 | Training Lab | WARSZAWA | M-20 | 00:00:43 | 01:01:53 | 01:52:34 | |
174 | SEICHTER Adam | 401 | ProRunning Promotion | TORUŃ | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:58:46 | 01:52:35 | |
175 | JASICKI Henryk | 276 | Polska | OŁAWA | M-50 | 00:00:28 | 01:01:03 | 01:52:35 | |
176 | WAŁACH-BIŚTA Zuza | 44 | KATOWICE | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:00:09 | 01:52:37 | ||
177 | DZIURLA Adam | 302 | - | POZNAŃ | M-60 | 00:00:21 | 00:59:19 | 01:52:38 | |
178 | KUPCZYŃSKI Igor | 470 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:38 | 01:00:01 | 01:52:45 | ||
179 | WĘGRZYNOWICZ Piotr | 365 | MILOSZYCE | M-20 | 00:00:33 | 01:03:02 | 01:52:47 | ||
180 | SZYMCZYNA Marcin | 258 | Oławska Grupa Biegowa | OŁAWA | M-40 | 00:00:27 | 01:01:12 | 01:52:48 | |
181 | PIĄTEK Dawid | 336 | Training Lab | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:43 | 01:02:03 | 01:52:58 | |
182 | RETMANIAK Sylwia Ewa | 354 | Drużyna TVN | SKUBIANKA | K-30 | 00:00:45 | 01:03:45 | 01:53:08 | |
183 | TOMCZAK Marcin | 79 | DREZDENKO | M-40 | 00:00:31 | 01:02:21 | 01:53:33 | ||
184 | TELEGUJ Michał | 290 | TeZa BHP | OPOLE | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:58:44 | 01:53:37 | |
185 | ŚWIERCZEK Marta | 458 | Jura.pl | ZAWIERCIE | K-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:01:46 | 01:53:48 | |
186 | SZMAGIEREWSKI Wojciech | 438 | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:20 | 01:01:12 | 01:53:53 | ||
187 | SOBIESKI Jan | 390 | Kwaśne Żelki | IZABELIN C | M-20 | 00:00:30 | 01:02:27 | 01:54:30 | |
188 | SZPAŁA Jakub | 344 | ŻAGAŃ | M-20 | 00:00:44 | 01:02:14 | 01:54:31 | ||
189 | SMUDA Ryszard | 141 | TYCHY | M-60 | 00:00:38 | 01:02:21 | 01:54:48 | ||
190 | GRUSZKA Karol | 315 | Training Lab | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:44 | 01:03:49 | 01:55:12 | |
191 | BRUZI Kacper | 63 | DRAWNO | M-20 | 00:00:42 | 01:03:45 | 01:55:15 | ||
192 | PONIATOWSKI Seweryn | 75 | Ruchock Running Team | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:43 | 01:00:25 | 01:55:17 | |
193 | MRÓZ Agnieszka | 197 | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | BIAŁYSTOK | K-30 | 00:00:42 | 01:05:10 | 01:55:27 | |
194 | GROMALA Tomasz | 412 | GŁUSZYCA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:36 | 01:55:38 | ||
195 | SŁOBODZIAN Waldemar | 292 | NAMYSŁÓW | M-50 | 00:00:27 | 00:59:30 | 01:55:56 | ||
196 | DOMIŃCZYK Rafał | 129 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-40 | 00:00:33 | 01:04:23 | 01:56:03 | ||
197 | LIK Marek | 367 | Chełm biega | CHEŁM | M-50 | 00:00:30 | 01:03:27 | 01:56:11 | |
198 | NEUMANN Jacek | 56 | RADKÓW | M-50 | 00:00:39 | 01:01:32 | 01:56:21 | ||
199 | STANKIEWICZ Piotr | 198 | Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów | BIAŁYSTOK | M-30 | 00:00:42 | 01:04:34 | 01:56:22 | |
200 | BISKUPSKI Jakub | 491 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:03:08 | 01:56:53 | ||
201 | GLINA-KRAWCZYK Małgorzata | 240 | Ząbkowicka Grypa Biegowa Frankenstein | KAMIENIEC ZĄBKOWICKI | K-40 | 00:00:32 | 01:03:02 | 01:56:56 | |
202 | GNIADEK Gosia | 29 | Dabex - Bolt | KRAKÓW | K-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:01:56 | 01:57:03 | |
203 | SIKORA Łukasz | 408 | Grupa Nomax | BŁADNICE DOLNE | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 01:00:58 | 01:57:06 | |
204 | FILIPIAK Michał | 285 | Wielkopolski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowego | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:37 | 01:02:20 | 01:57:11 | |
205 | TOMASZYK Elzbieta | 9 | POZNAN | K-30 | 00:00:32 | 01:02:08 | 01:57:18 | ||
205 | KUBACKA Irena | 18 | BEBS Sport Club | ŻERKÓW | K-20 | 00:00:33 | 01:02:23 | 01:57:20 | |
207 | LESZCZYŃSKA Weronika | 149 | Syberian Husky Team | DESZCZNO | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:01:27 | 01:57:39 | |
208 | TROCHIMCZYK Marcin | 419 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:43 | 01:04:31 | 01:57:54 | ||
209 | PODZEREK Maciej | 434 | Wake Team Gniezno | GNIEZNO | M-30 | 00:00:41 | 01:06:24 | 01:58:31 | |
210 | WRZOSEK Patryk | 142 | #Czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | M-20 | 00:00:20 | 01:03:12 | 01:58:38 | |
211 | MOŚCICKI Grzegorz | 12 | NA CITO | ZDZIESZOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:40 | 01:03:21 | 01:58:45 | |
212 | AUGUSTOWSKA Izabela | 93 | KB Geotermia Uniejów | WARTKOWICE | K-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:03:10 | 01:58:57 | |
213 | DOBROCHOWSKI Marek | 13 | Strzegomska Dwunastka | STRZEGOM | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:02:38 | 01:58:58 | |
214 | BUJNOWSKA Anita | 48 | POLICE | K-20 | 00:00:38 | 01:06:39 | 01:59:16 | ||
215 | TREGUB Igor | 309 | Kapitoszka | WROCLAW | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 01:03:50 | 01:59:19 | |
216 | KLUSKA Krzysztof | 355 | TYCHY | M-40 | 00:00:38 | 01:04:38 | 01:59:25 | ||
217 | HINC Marcin | 347 | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:06:49 | 01:59:33 | ||
218 | HENDZELEK Tomasz | 187 | WROCŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:09 | 00:58:23 | 01:59:37 | ||
219 | SOSIŃSKI Tomasz | 293 | Napieracze | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:46 | 01:03:04 | 01:59:49 | |
220 | MÓL Wioletta | 127 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:02:54 | 01:59:57 | |
221 | WITKOWSKA Paulina | 427 | SZAMOTUŁY | K-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:00:50 | 02:00:02 | ||
222 | KOPYCZOK Justyna | 158 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K-20 | 00:00:19 | 01:04:50 | 02:00:40 | ||
223 | BABIŃSKA Ewelina | 85 | RADKÓW | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:00:31 | 02:00:42 | ||
224 | JAWORSKA Magdalena | 22 | GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:44 | 01:05:19 | 02:00:45 | |
225 | TOMCZAK Tomasz | 264 | Naramowice Biegają | PRZEŹMIEROWO | M-40 | 00:00:39 | 01:02:11 | 02:00:47 | |
226 | SIWIASZCZYK Tomasz | 16 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:44 | 01:05:24 | 02:00:50 | ||
227 | KUJATH Ela | 294 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:33 | 01:07:20 | 02:01:04 | ||
228 | WIŚNIEWSKA Barbara | 88 | Husaria Race Team | KAZIMIERZ BISKUPI | K-20 | 00:00:02 | 01:04:30 | 02:01:33 | |
229 | PELCNER Marcin | 71 | Klub Biegających Leśników | ROŻNOWO | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:02:43 | 02:01:41 | |
230 | MAJCHRZAK Joanna | 326 | Training Lab | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:44 | 01:02:42 | 02:01:45 | |
231 | KAPA Tomasz | 55 | Czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:04:06 | 02:01:46 | |
232 | KOSIEDOWSKA Marta | 238 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:17 | 01:05:30 | 02:01:50 | ||
233 | ULIKOWSKA Martyna | 456 | Załoga Górska | GOŚCINO | K-20 | 00:00:35 | 01:03:50 | 02:02:07 | |
234 | SZYMCZAK Ewelina | 1 | SZCZECIN | K-40 | 00:00:26 | 01:05:30 | 02:02:27 | ||
235 | HADRYSIAK Adam | 113 | Napieracze | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:44 | 01:05:17 | 02:02:54 | |
236 | WILK Magdalena | 151 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:02:13 | 02:03:11 | ||
237 | ZIMOŃ Adam | 223 | RKB Brokerzy Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:31 | 01:06:59 | 02:03:21 | |
238 | BORUTA-KOŁODZIEJ Emilia | 402 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:05:31 | 02:03:28 | |
239 | ŁAŻEWSKA Sylwia | 135 | CHWALĘCICE | K-40 | 00:00:27 | 01:06:21 | 02:03:31 | ||
240 | KĘPKA Waldemar | 120 | SANTOCKO | M-60 | 00:00:23 | 01:03:50 | 02:03:32 | ||
241 | JĘDRZEJAS Piotr | 253 | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 01:06:16 | 02:03:34 | ||
242 | SZCZECHOWICZ Marzena | 103 | JacekBiega Running Team | BRZEZINY | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:54 | 02:03:35 | |
243 | SKORUPSKA Julia | 282 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:32 | 01:08:21 | 02:03:37 | ||
244 | JODKO Małgorzata | 486 | ZDROISKO | K-30 | 00:00:27 | 01:06:21 | 02:03:39 | ||
245 | NOWAK Łukasz | 5 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | M-30 | 00:00:32 | 01:05:20 | 02:03:39 | |
246 | JANKIEWICZ Kasia | 138 | RYSIE | ŁÓDŹ | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:19 | 02:03:41 | |
247 | JANKIEWICZ Michał | 139 | RYSIE | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:23 | 02:03:43 | |
248 | SZCZĘSNY Marek | 33 | BBL Zielona Góra | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-50 | 00:00:23 | 01:04:51 | 02:03:55 | |
249 | DUBIŃSKI Jarosław | 144 | BBL Zduńska Wola | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:00 | 02:04:02 | |
250 | WRONA Anna | 131 | BRWINÓW | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:06:53 | 02:04:11 | ||
251 | KOLEJ Monika | 431 | Dzikie Dziki Gorzów | GORZOW WLKP . | K-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:05:40 | 02:04:13 | |
252 | HOLKO Daniel | 466 | MROZÓW | M-30 | 00:00:31 | 01:05:21 | 02:04:13 | ||
253 | PLOK Krzystof | 418 | Team Plok | POLKOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:24 | 01:04:11 | 02:04:16 | |
254 | DOROT Mariusz | 42 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:33 | 01:06:25 | 02:04:25 | ||
255 | CHMIELECKI Paweł | 194 | Trawa Team | CZERWONAK | M-30 | 00:00:25 | 01:05:49 | 02:04:31 | |
256 | OWCZAREK Maciej | 400 | Team Biegaj pod Okiem Trenera | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 01:05:53 | 02:04:36 | |
257 | BĄK Piotr | 381 | Napieracze | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:58 | 02:04:38 | |
258 | SZARLIK Przemysław | 252 | DOPIEWO | M-40 | 00:00:31 | 01:05:29 | 02:05:15 | ||
259 | BORUTA Marcin | 6 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 01:05:49 | 02:05:22 | |
260 | ŚLUSARSKI Włodzimierz | 220 | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:04 | 01:02:57 | 02:05:34 | ||
261 | CZACHOWSKI Michal | 421 | ZWAWE ZOLWIE | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:42 | 02:05:49 | |
262 | BAJOŁEK Aleksandra | 449 | NIGHT RUNNERS | KRAKÓW | K-50 | 00:00:11 | 01:06:19 | 02:06:39 | |
263 | ŻMUDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | 36 | 'PI' | POZNAŃ | M-20 | 00:00:37 | 01:08:37 | 02:06:45 | |
264 | MIZERNY Maria | 41 | 'PI' | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:36 | 01:08:44 | 02:06:48 | |
265 | JEŻEWSKI Adam | 391 | Etisoft Running Team | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:02:08 | 02:07:02 | |
266 | PASŁAWSKA Olga | 241 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:10:21 | 02:07:06 | ||
267 | KORNAŚ Marcin | 433 | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:40 | 01:06:14 | 02:07:13 | |
268 | GWÓŹDŹ Elżbieta | 115 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:06:02 | 02:07:21 | ||
269 | LUBAŃSKA Alicja | 435 | ZS Bukowice | BUKOWICE | K-50 | 00:00:15 | 01:07:00 | 02:07:44 | |
270 | BINCZYCKA Aleksandra | 53 | nogamidogory.pl | KRAKÓW | K-30 | 00:00:33 | 01:05:40 | 02:07:50 | |
271 | KOŚCIELAK Michał | 10 | KOZIEGŁOWY | M-40 | 00:00:39 | 01:07:01 | 02:07:51 | ||
272 | KOŚCIELNIAK Szymon | 453 | Czerwonak Biega | CZERWONAK | M-40 | 00:00:39 | 01:08:14 | 02:07:56 | |
273 | JASIŃSKI Marcin | 371 | Rogoziński Klub Biegacza | ROGOŹNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:19 | 02:08:18 | |
274 | KUCZEWSKA Eliza | 249 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:17 | 01:08:28 | 02:08:22 | ||
275 | TOMCZAK Mikołaj | 375 | KĘPNO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:23 | 02:08:48 | ||
276 | MACHŁAJ Sonia | 376 | SŁAWNO | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:32 | 02:08:52 | ||
277 | MAJEWSKA Anna | 185 | AKG Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | K-20 | 00:00:27 | 01:06:22 | 02:08:57 | |
278 | KRZECZKOWSKI Roman | 190 | Biegowa Świdnica | ŚWIDNICA | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:05:59 | 02:08:58 | |
279 | SOKOŁOWSKI Artur | 136 | Team Zabiegane Dni | OTWOCK | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:05:29 | 02:09:01 | |
280 | LASOŃ Paweł | 399 | LUSZOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:04:11 | 02:09:28 | ||
281 | KACZMAREK Karolina | 69 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:28 | 01:07:18 | 02:09:39 | ||
282 | DZIARNOWSKA Magda | 428 | Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:28 | 01:07:01 | 02:09:41 | |
283 | PACIOREK Paweł | 416 | Coraliki Run Club | MARKI | M-30 | 00:00:42 | 01:07:15 | 02:10:15 | |
284 | WŁODARCZYK Olga | 392 | TeamFarfalla | RUSZKOWICE | K-20 | 00:00:30 | 01:10:13 | 02:10:52 | |
285 | CHLEBOWSKI Krzysztof | 60 | Biegacza Kompania Piwowarska | GŁUSZYCA | M-30 | 00:00:36 | 01:10:53 | 02:10:55 | |
286 | HANCZAREK Michał | 204 | harpagan | KSIEZPOL | M-20 | 00:00:39 | 01:14:26 | 02:11:13 | |
287 | CHRZUSZCZ Anna | 255 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K-30 | 00:00:27 | 01:08:46 | 02:11:21 | ||
288 | BITKA Stanisław | 51 | Na cito | SUCHY BÓR | M-30 | 00:00:41 | 01:08:31 | 02:11:31 | |
289 | PRZYBYŁO Leonard | 161 | Stalowe Łydki | GORZÓW WLKP. | M-40 | 00:00:27 | 01:08:37 | 02:11:34 | |
290 | SCHABEK Łukasz | 123 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | M-20 | 00:00:14 | 01:10:39 | 02:12:08 | |
291 | BRZOZOWSKA Alicja | 38 | PKS Galopująca Soczewica | KRASNYSTAW | K-20 | 00:00:35 | 01:09:22 | 02:12:21 | |
292 | PIECUCH Małgorzata | 30 | Przeworska Grupa Biegowa | PRZEWORSK | K-50 | 00:00:29 | 01:02:35 | 02:13:02 | |
293 | LESZCZAK Kinga | 11 | Reimeikan Aikido i Tromso | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:36 | 01:08:51 | 02:13:06 | |
294 | TABISZ Marlena | 446 | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:29 | 01:14:17 | 02:13:07 | ||
295 | STANISŁAWSKI Piotr | 278 | PABIANICE | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:09:05 | 02:13:09 | ||
296 | GRĘZEL-GAWRON Jolanta | 39 | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | K-40 | 00:00:37 | 01:10:17 | 02:13:22 | ||
297 | LEŚNIAK Marcin | 166 | Zarażeni Bólem | SULEJÓWEK | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:07:22 | 02:13:36 | |
298 | PAJĄK Monika | 299 | Mamy-Biegamy | SKÓRZEWO | K-30 | 00:00:40 | 01:11:25 | 02:13:44 | |
299 | KRĄPIEC Waldemar | 84 | POZNAŃ | M-50 | 00:00:25 | 01:12:26 | 02:13:56 | ||
300 | FEDOROWICZ Jowita | 484 | Autogazexpert Runners Team | K-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:12:15 | 02:13:58 | ||
301 | CISZAK Daria | 83 | Kobiety Biegają | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:25 | 01:12:53 | 02:14:18 | |
302 | MATYSEK Przemysław | 333 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:42 | 01:08:03 | 02:14:20 | ||
303 | MACKIEWICZ Magdalena | 99 | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | SZCZECIN | K-30 | 00:00:14 | 01:08:28 | 02:14:34 | |
304 | JEDRZEJCZYK Kathy | 202 | SALT LAKE CITY | K-30 | 00:00:19 | 01:11:11 | 02:14:47 | ||
305 | SZKUTNIK Karol | 175 | KALISZ | M-50 | 00:00:26 | 01:10:55 | 02:14:49 | ||
306 | MIKULSKA Aneta | 171 | #goPati Team | OKUNIEW | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:13:52 | 02:15:17 | |
307 | LEMIESZKA Marta | 170 | Zarażeni Bólem | SULEJÓWEK | K-20 | 00:00:08 | 01:15:41 | 02:15:21 | |
308 | WITKOWSKA Maria | 119 | Klub Królika Stefana | KATOWICE | K-60 | 00:00:25 | 01:15:06 | 02:16:17 | |
309 | BABICKI Adam | 323 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:41 | 01:14:38 | 02:16:35 | ||
310 | TATARATA Paweł | 348 | Training Lab | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:44 | 01:10:37 | 02:16:36 | |
311 | BAZYDLO Krzysztof | 482 | BISKUPIEC | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 01:09:05 | 02:16:37 | ||
312 | STUDZIŃSKA Joanna | 70 | WARSZAWA | K-20 | 00:00:28 | 01:10:49 | 02:16:39 | ||
313 | LOBO Eva | 426 | Taiwan Beast Runners | PULI | K-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:09:15 | 02:16:41 | |
314 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | 455 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:43 | 01:14:32 | 02:16:42 | ||
315 | GEŁEJ Marcin | 287 | Dom pachnący żywicą | NAMYSŁÓW | M-30 | 00:00:46 | 01:14:36 | 02:16:49 | |
316 | DUBIŃSKA Wioletta | 145 | BBL Zduńska Wola | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:48 | 02:16:50 | |
317 | KOSTERKIEWICZ Ryszard | 262 | PRZEMYŚL | M-60 | 00:00:32 | 01:13:33 | 02:16:50 | ||
318 | ŁAGOWSKI Hubert | 320 | SULEJÓWEK | M-30 | 00:00:39 | 01:14:42 | 02:16:52 | ||
319 | DUBIK Kamil | 480 | Husaria RACE Team Krakow | KRAKÓW | M-20 | 00:00:24 | 01:12:04 | 02:17:17 | |
320 | DOROTA Jola | 25 | RUN RUN OLESZYCE | OLESZYCE | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:14:30 | 02:18:07 | |
321 | BUCZKO Marek | 23 | RUN RUN OLESZYCE | OLESZYCE | M-50 | 00:00:15 | 01:14:47 | 02:18:13 | |
322 | MAJCHRZYK Dorota | 52 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | K-40 | 00:00:30 | 01:14:36 | 02:18:19 | |
323 | NAJBOR Rafał | 199 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 01:14:27 | 02:18:19 | |
324 | KALMARCZYK Piotr | 377 | Klub Sportowy Fabryka Biegania w Ostrowie Wielkopolskim | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:11:12 | 02:18:23 | |
325 | KRAWCZYK Kamila | 366 | POZNAŃ | K-20 | 00:00:34 | 01:13:31 | 02:18:30 | ||
326 | SZADURSKA Agnieszka | 351 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:39 | 01:14:12 | 02:19:21 | ||
327 | KWAPISZEWSKI Marcin | 442 | Bridgestone | GNIEZNO | M-30 | 00:00:40 | 01:11:31 | 02:19:42 | |
328 | GAŃSKI Filip | 368 | ŚWIDNIK | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:10:42 | 02:19:45 | ||
329 | SCHULZE Natalia | 314 | LUCKENWALDE | K-60 | 00:00:15 | 01:11:08 | 02:19:48 | ||
330 | SCHULZE Jörg | 313 | DAV Zittau | LUCKENWALDE | M-60 | 00:00:16 | 01:11:10 | 02:19:50 | |
331 | PODZEREK Iwona | 441 | Bridgestone | GNIEZNO | K-40 | 00:00:41 | 01:14:01 | 02:19:57 | |
332 | KASPRZYK-KUŹNIAK Michalina | 229 | KATOWICE | K-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:15:15 | 02:20:13 | ||
333 | MATCZUK-PISAREK Marta | 361 | ŁOZINA | K-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:13:16 | 02:20:17 | ||
334 | TRZPIOLA Tycjan | 189 | Kuracjusze | LEGNICA | M-30 | 00:00:27 | 01:11:45 | 02:20:31 | |
335 | RAZIM Agnieszka | 157 | STARY UJAZD | K-20 | 00:00:37 | 01:14:39 | 02:20:44 | ||
336 | JELENIEWSKA Barbara | 266 | GORZÓW WLKP | K-30 | 00:00:26 | 01:14:18 | 02:21:24 | ||
337 | SZNABEL Alina | 121 | 4 Run Team | PIŁA | K-60 | 00:00:34 | 01:15:00 | 02:21:35 | |
338 | DUDEK Mariola | 35 | Strzegomska dwunastka | UDANIN | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:54 | 02:22:06 | |
339 | CIBORSKA Dorota | 451 | Crossfit Polna | TORUŃ | K-20 | 00:00:17 | 01:13:28 | 02:22:12 | |
340 | SKÓRA Aleksandra | 346 | SOSNOWIEC | K-30 | 00:00:17 | 01:18:24 | 02:22:24 | ||
341 | STRAMEK Lukasz | 318 | Crossfit Trojmiasto | TORUN | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 01:11:45 | 02:22:28 | |
342 | SOBIK Paulina | 288 | PRO366 | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | K-30 | 00:00:35 | 01:14:17 | 02:22:29 | |
343 | GOLON Leszek | 216 | RUN PASJA | SICIENKO | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:14:27 | 02:22:34 | |
344 | JAMRÓZ Robert | 218 | Jamerki | MUROWANIEC | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:14:28 | 02:22:48 | |
345 | SETA Wiktoria | 125 | Padł Na Ryj Team | GDYNIA | K-30 | 00:00:46 | 01:15:44 | 02:22:49 | |
346 | FUDAŁA Anna | 213 | TRZEBINIA | K-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:17:41 | 02:23:22 | ||
347 | CHOLEWIŃSKA Longina | 192 | Hernik Team | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | K-50 | 00:00:35 | 01:13:42 | 02:23:22 | |
348 | JAMRÓZ Joanna | 219 | Jamerki | MUROWANIEC | K-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:15:26 | 02:23:32 | |
349 | ALBRECHT Dariusz | 490 | ARENDAL | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 01:18:21 | 02:23:33 | ||
350 | CHOLEWIŃSKI Wojciech | 191 | Hernik Team | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M-50 | 00:00:34 | 01:14:36 | 02:23:34 | |
351 | ROSZYK Sylwia | 24 | parkrun Poznań/ Albione | KOZIEGŁOWY | K-40 | 00:00:36 | 01:14:38 | 02:23:35 | |
352 | BOREK Jadwiga | 152 | KS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:18:23 | 02:23:36 | |
353 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Małgorzata | 195 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | K-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:17:36 | 02:24:01 | |
354 | WARA-WĄSOWSKI Maciej | 82 | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 01:15:59 | 02:24:32 | ||
355 | GĄCIARSKI Krystian | 201 | FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M-20 | 00:00:15 | 01:12:13 | 02:24:47 | |
356 | BOMBAŁA Tomasz | 179 | Tatusiowie | PŁOCK | M-40 | 00:00:38 | 01:16:29 | 02:24:52 | |
357 | MISIOR Olga | 180 | Tatusiowie | PŁOCK | K-30 | 00:00:38 | 01:16:51 | 02:24:57 | |
358 | BIAŁASIK Monika | 380 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:26 | 01:17:42 | 02:26:32 | ||
359 | RZEPKA Alicja | 143 | GREENBUD | MIKOŁÓW | K-20 | 00:00:20 | 01:14:21 | 02:26:44 | |
360 | RAJZER Dominika | 156 | BodyKinetic | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:15:50 | 02:26:47 | |
361 | JUREK Jaromir | 379 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:25 | 01:17:34 | 02:26:48 | ||
362 | WOŹNIAK Beata | 111 | KOZIEGŁOWY | K-40 | 00:00:37 | 01:15:01 | 02:26:48 | ||
363 | HANGIEL Urszula | 422 | Żwawe żółwie | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:27 | 02:26:52 | |
364 | TKACZYK Elżbieta | 169 | KB Szerszeń Oleśnica | OLEŚNICA | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:42 | 02:26:55 | |
365 | BEDNAREK Jacek | 498 | KRAKÓW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:28 | 02:27:08 | ||
366 | CIEPŁY Roman | 360 | POZNAŃ | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:00 | 02:27:19 | ||
366 | CIEPŁY Patryk | 359 | POZNAŃ | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:10 | 02:27:22 | ||
368 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Joanna | 385 | Green Team Zielona Góra | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:16:02 | 02:27:28 | |
369 | BOCZAR Beata | 384 | Green Team | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-50 | 00:00:23 | 01:16:39 | 02:27:32 | |
370 | KAPLER-TEGOWSKA Karina | 203 | Czerwonak biega | KOZIEGŁOWY | K-40 | 00:00:36 | 01:17:18 | 02:27:35 | |
371 | KURIATA Andzelika | 62 | WROCLAW | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:15:46 | 02:28:02 | ||
372 | PAWLĘGA Katarzyna | 450 | Warsaw Run Club | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:15:44 | 02:28:55 | |
373 | KRUPA-SZCZĘSNY Izabela | 4 | #czeladzbiega | CZELDŹ | K-40 | 00:00:30 | 01:17:12 | 02:28:55 | |
374 | KOŚCIELNIAK Dagmara | 105 | Czerwonak Biega | CZERWONAK | K-40 | 00:00:36 | 01:17:15 | 02:30:10 | |
375 | WACHOWIAK Agata | 250 | POZNAŃ | K-50 | 00:00:14 | 01:14:25 | 02:31:04 | ||
376 | KOZŁOWSKA Anna | 251 | POZNAŃ | K-20 | 00:00:14 | 01:14:29 | 02:31:08 | ||
377 | ŁAGOWSKA Agnieszka | 321 | SULEJÓWEK | K-30 | 00:00:40 | 01:19:44 | 02:31:37 | ||
378 | ŚPICA Dorota | 34 | Recepta na zdrowie | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:00:05 | 01:17:41 | 02:31:39 | |
379 | MATUSZCZAK-SZULC Iwona | 184 | KAMIONKI | K-40 | 00:00:37 | 01:22:01 | 02:33:31 | ||
380 | RODZEŃ Katarzyna | 28 | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | LUBIN | K-30 | 00:00:25 | 01:19:38 | 02:33:34 | |
381 | CIRKO Brygida | 65 | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | LUBIN | K-40 | 00:00:25 | 01:19:52 | 02:33:36 | |
382 | OWCZAREK Magdalena | 118 | DARO TEAM | LUBIN | K-30 | 00:00:25 | 01:19:52 | 02:33:39 | |
383 | PRZYBYŁ Jolanta | 410 | EASY RUNNERS | GOSTYŃ | K-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:21:02 | 02:34:14 | |
384 | KOSMALA Monika | 2 | Rowerowa Norka | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K-40 | 00:00:28 | 01:22:16 | 02:34:36 | |
385 | SYK Bartosz | 106 | KÓRNIK | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:10 | 02:35:40 | ||
386 | BAJAK Mirosław | 128 | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:22:40 | 02:35:40 | ||
387 | MAZURKIEWICZ Michał | 495 | AUGUSTÓW | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:17:48 | 02:36:26 | ||
388 | DULIASZ Cezary | 457 | NIGHT RUNNERS KRAKOW | WIELICZKA | M-50 | 00:00:13 | 01:15:22 | 02:40:16 | |
389 | SZALKOWSKA Dominika | 472 | Rozbiegany Rawicz | MIEJSKA GÓRKA | K-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:22:39 | 02:42:18 | |
390 | REKAWEK Izabela | 200 | POZNAN | K-40 | 00:00:38 | 01:26:31 | 02:43:47 | ||
391 | ŚCISŁY Darek | 116 | Zwierzaki | PŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:26:35 | 02:45:11 | |
392 | TWARDOWSKA Ewa | 66 | KB Geotermia Uniejów | UNIEJÓW | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:25:34 | 02:47:50 | |
393 | WRZOSEK Karolina | 57 | #Czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | K-20 | 00:00:19 | 01:29:40 | 02:49:15 | |
394 | BUJAK-KAPA Dorota | 58 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | K-30 | 00:00:19 | 01:29:44 | 02:49:17 | |
395 | KAMIŃSKA Małgorzata | 67 | OTWOCK | K-30 | 00:00:42 | 01:30:37 | 02:50:56 | ||
396 | GÓRNIAK Joanna | 114 | STYRZYNIEC | K-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:30:43 | 02:52:17 | ||
397 | ŚCISŁY Ola | 110 | Zwierzaki | PŁAWNO | K-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:33:11 | 02:58:13 | |
398 | SKUPIN Agata | 15 | kobietybiegaja.pl | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:42 | 03:00:15 | |
399 | NOJSZEWSKA-ZAJĄC Justyna | 259 | ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/WKURW_TEAM | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:49 | 03:33:45 | |
400 | ZAPŁATA Monika | 269 | ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/WKURW_TEAM | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:49 | 03:33:51 | |
401 | LEŚNIAK Magdalena | 167 | ZARAŻENI BÓLEM | SULEJÓWEK | K-20 | 00:00:00 | |||
402 | GLUZA Sebastian | 478 | run-log | OPOLE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:51 | ||
403 | LULEK Paweł | 284 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:46:41 | |||
404 | KOZANECKA Marta | 398 | Klub Biegacza Geotermia Uniejów | UNIEJÓW | K-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:00:51 | ||
405 | SAWICKI Bartosz | 430 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-20 | 00:00:21 | 00:55:07 |
Total 405 results.