Organizator : | FUNDACJA PROFIT MARATON |
Data : | 2019-07-13 |
Miejsce : | Sobieszów |
Dystans : | 29 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 308 |
Wystartowało : | 244 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 242 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Kark_Przelecz 16.7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BILIŃSKI Rafał | 608 | SZPROTAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:52 | ||
2 | MURAWSKA Wioletta | 711 | SZCZECIN | K50 | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | SZYMAŃSKI Michał | 763 | V-MOTORS | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | PIĄTEK Anita | 764 | V-Motors | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:43 | |
5 | MURAWSKA Nikola | 712 | SZCZECIN | K18 | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | LANGE Hanna | 507 | Żółwice w biegu | ŚREM | K40 | 00:00:02 | ||
7 | GÓRNA Aldona | 544 | Żółwice w biegu | ŚREM | K40 | 00:00:02 | 03:10:42 | |
8 | BARANOW Łukasz | 680 | Sklepnapieraj.pl | PLATERÓW | M20 | 00:00:02 | 01:32:42 | |
9 | SALEJ Krzysztof | 694 | Zielona Góra | ZIELONA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 02:03:33 | |
10 | KLAMUT Michał | 765 | KARPACZ | M20 | 00:00:02 | |||
11 | ARAK Tomasz | 2119 | TriWawa | PIASECZNO | 00:00:02 | 01:49:24 | ||
12 | BIELA Konrad GADZIMSKI Michał | 2108 | Kowary biegają | KOWARY | 00:00:02 | |||
13 | ORDYNIEC Sławomir | 501 | KB LEROY MERLIN | ŚWIDNICA | M20 | 00:00:03 | 01:51:11 | |
14 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Wojciech | 525 | wolny strzelec | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:03 | 02:04:59 | |
15 | ŁĄTKA Piotr | 630 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:53:38 | ||
16 | GOLENIEWSKI Mateusz | 740 | SUCHY LAS | M20 | 00:00:03 | 01:36:23 | ||
17 | ZYCH Marcin | 500 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:03 | |||
18 | LANGNER Radosław | 762 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:38:39 | ||
19 | OBSTÓJ Karolina | 767 | Muay Running Team / #Sobas Team | KIEŁCZÓW | K20 | 00:00:03 | 01:47:15 | |
20 | CIEPŁY Maciej | 513 | Gostyń Easy Trail | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:04 | 02:14:05 | |
21 | LULIS Anna | 524 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:04 | 02:05:32 | ||
22 | WAŁACH-BIŚTA Zuza | 528 | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:00:04 | 02:15:51 | ||
23 | KOWALSKI Konrad | 541 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:04 | 01:51:16 | ||
24 | KOZŁOWSKA Iwona | 547 | LESZNO | K40 | 00:00:04 | 02:30:35 | ||
25 | KORCZYK Jakub | 553 | czsem na asfalcie | KOMOROWO | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:01:28 | |
26 | OSMOLAK Agnieszka | 562 | PRO RUN WROCLAW | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:04 | 02:25:16 | |
27 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Marta | 569 | ALPENROD | K30 | 00:00:04 | 03:56:16 | ||
28 | ŁAPCZYŃSKA Magdalena | 612 | Karpacz Sport | JELENIA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:04 | 02:34:23 | |
29 | TOMASIAK Konrad | 650 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:04 | 02:03:33 | ||
30 | NOWAK Marcin | 654 | MOSINA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:49:20 | ||
31 | JAMROZIK Zbigniew | 667 | KOŁO | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:51:40 | ||
32 | RĄCZKOWIAK Mateusz | 673 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 03:20:10 | ||
33 | ABULEWICZ Wojciech | 695 | Trening Studio 17 | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:04 | 02:30:13 | |
34 | MARKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 720 | ProRunning Promotion | ŁOSICE | K30 | 00:00:04 | 02:21:02 | |
35 | BIEGUS Jan | 728 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:55:59 | ||
36 | BORUTA-KOŁODZIEJ Emilia | 736 | Pro Run Wrocław | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:04 | 02:26:59 | |
37 | ŁAŹNIEWSKI Dariusz | 741 | WYSOKA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:05:58 | ||
38 | JEKOT Marcin | 749 | BIELSKO-BIALA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 02:13:37 | ||
39 | CHODOROWSKI Krzysztof | 505 | Przedwojewski Mountain Team | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:46:57 | |
40 | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | 2103 | Obozy Górskie | BŁONIE | 00:00:04 | 01:58:12 | ||
41 | MYSŁEK Tomasz | 2105 | JELENIA GÓRA | 00:00:04 | 02:41:17 | |||
42 | WŁODARCZYK Jarosław | 646 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 02:06:05 | ||
43 | LEWANDOWSKI Leszek | 508 | Powstańcy z kanapy | BRZEZINA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:54:38 | |
44 | DOMAGAŁA Grażyna | 602 | night runners | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:05 | 02:19:41 | |
45 | KOWALIK Ewelina | 614 | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | ŚWIEBODZIN | K20 | 00:00:05 | 02:17:37 | |
46 | MIELNIK Michał | 619 | Panicze / Roxellas Team | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:05 | 02:04:49 | |
47 | GÓRSKA Anna | 635 | PIECHOWICE | K40 | 00:00:05 | 02:33:41 | ||
48 | MÓJTA Grzegorz | 677 | KOŁO | M30 | 00:00:05 | 02:01:12 | ||
49 | TOMASIAK Adam | 681 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | M20 | 00:00:05 | 02:12:00 | ||
50 | NAKIELSKI Jakub | 722 | Karpacz Sport | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:50:41 | |
51 | SOBCZAK-PAŁASZEWSKA Karolina | 737 | WROCLAW | K30 | 00:00:05 | 02:00:28 | ||
52 | NAMYŚLAK Radosław | 772 | Koło Biega | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:47:27 | ||
53 | GÓRSKI Mikołaj | 557 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:32:45 | ||
54 | FILUT Łukasz | 631 | PluckyRebels | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:05 | 02:11:50 | |
55 | ROSŁOŃ Marcin | 766 | Kingrunner Ultra | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:23:26 | |
56 | BRZĄKAŁA Katarzyna | 2106 | WROCŁAW | 00:00:05 | 02:07:38 | |||
57 | KOMISARCZYK Anna | 2107 | SZCZECIN | 00:00:05 | 02:05:56 | |||
58 | GAWLEWICZ Krystyna | 2117 | Gawełki Team / Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | 00:00:05 | 02:07:04 | ||
59 | LUBAŃSKA Alicja | 522 | SSW TEAM KROŚNICE | BUKOWICE | K50 | 00:00:06 | 02:54:20 | |
60 | POCIEJOWSKI Fryderyk | 595 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:06 | 02:03:30 | ||
61 | CHRAPLEWSKA Karolina | 627 | PRO366 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:06 | 02:25:47 | |
62 | BATRANIEC Tomasz | 628 | LEGNICA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 02:03:41 | ||
63 | KAWECKA Magdalena | 633 | Kawa bez papierosa | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:06 | 03:12:39 | |
64 | SARNOWSKA Karolina | 715 | ProRunning Promotion | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:06 | 02:38:13 | |
65 | SALONI-SADOWSKA Maria | 734 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:06 | 03:11:29 | ||
66 | IDZIAK Jakub | 753 | POZNAN | M20 | 00:00:06 | 02:07:13 | ||
67 | STACHOWIAK Łukasz | 756 | PUSCZYKOWO | M20 | 00:00:06 | 02:30:51 | ||
68 | ZAGOŻDŻON Marta | 759 | LKS Zorza Gdynia | GDYNIA | K18 | 00:00:06 | 02:31:21 | |
69 | STRZELECKI Michał | 2115 | Smashing Pąpkins | WARSZAWA | 00:00:06 | 02:10:23 | ||
70 | KONOPKA-LULEK Agnieszka | 2118 | RUN is FUN | POZNAŃ | 00:00:06 | 02:34:08 | ||
71 | KIMBORT Piotr | 2121 | GOPR Karkonosze/Szwagier Team | KARPACZ | 00:00:06 | 02:04:38 | ||
72 | MATYŚKIEWICZ Mateusz | 641 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 02:16:43 | ||
73 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Adam | 752 | Albatrosy | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:06 | 02:31:18 | |
74 | MORAWSKA Anna | 512 | WARSZAWA | K60 | 00:00:07 | 03:12:10 | ||
75 | BIELECKI Robert | 518 | KEEN ON RUNNING | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M50 | 00:00:07 | 02:21:56 | |
76 | KRZYWICKA Martyna | 523 | Zabiegani.com.pl | 58-560 | K20 | 00:00:07 | 02:12:38 | |
77 | RZECZYŃSKA Anna | 567 | BBL Gorzów Wlkp. | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K40 | 00:00:07 | 03:26:36 | |
78 | DOBROWOLSKA Bozena | 582 | sportowi emeryci | JELENIA GORA | K60 | 00:00:07 | 03:33:54 | |
79 | ŁACHACZ Irmina | 604 | Swimrunblondes | SZCZECIN | K30 | 00:00:07 | 02:25:56 | |
80 | RESPONDEK Anna | 610 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:07 | 02:13:48 | ||
81 | RYBAK Łukasz | 666 | Choćby skały srały :-) | LUBIN | M30 | 00:00:07 | 02:17:15 | |
82 | LIPSKA Małgorzata | 751 | Klub 42,2 | LĘBORK | K20 | 00:00:07 | 02:45:27 | |
83 | ZIĘCIAK Ewelina | 590 | STARGARD | K30 | 00:00:07 | 02:34:43 | ||
84 | BRONCZAK Tomasz | 676 | Airbit Club | ZBĄSZYŃ | M40 | 00:00:07 | 02:16:43 | |
85 | PAZDAN Natalia | 700 | KOWARY | K30 | 00:00:07 | 02:24:13 | ||
86 | NIŻEWSKI Paweł | 551 | Krakowiak Team | CZAPURY | M30 | 00:00:08 | 02:17:26 | |
87 | PISIŃSKI Dominik | 558 | STRZYŻÓW | M30 | 00:00:08 | 02:46:45 | ||
88 | PUTANS Wiesława | 613 | JELENIA GÓRA | K50 | 00:00:08 | 02:57:54 | ||
89 | DZIUBA Emilian | 622 | MIKOŁÓW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:19:29 | ||
90 | KOISZEWSKA Izabela | 658 | Stowarzyszenie klub 42,2 Lębork | LĘBORK | K40 | 00:00:08 | ||
91 | BOGDAŁ Adam | 674 | Mirumee | OPOLE | M30 | 00:00:08 | 02:32:43 | |
92 | KWASIUK Wojciech | 705 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:08 | 02:24:05 | ||
93 | NOWIK Kamil | 719 | ŚWIEBODZIN | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:25:12 | ||
94 | BENTKOWSKA Magdalena | 725 | Dirty Sparrows | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:08 | 02:54:54 | |
95 | OLECHNOWICZ Magda | 520 | BBL Gorzów Wlkp. | GORZÓW WLKP. | K40 | 00:00:08 | 03:04:18 | |
96 | GOSTYŃSKA Weronika | 593 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:08 | 02:54:09 | ||
97 | FISZER Jan | 2113 | Centrum Fiszer | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | 00:00:08 | 02:52:33 | ||
98 | NOWORYTA Radosław | 689 | Ultra Diabły Team Lubrza | LUBRZA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:43:14 | |
99 | CIUPINSKI Przemyslaw | 509 | Neon Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:09 | 02:00:21 | |
100 | WĄTROBA Dorota | 566 | Klub 42,2 Lębork | LĘBORK | K30 | 00:00:09 | 03:10:18 | |
101 | JANOWSKI Adam | 579 | legnica | LEGNICA | M50 | 00:00:09 | 03:19:38 | |
102 | GIEL Jarosław | 636 | NOWY TOMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:09 | 02:33:25 | ||
103 | KRAKOWIAK Wiesław | 655 | KrakowiakTeam | MOSINA | M50 | 00:00:09 | 02:56:34 | |
104 | SERAFIN Dariusz | 657 | KP PSP Jawor | JAWOR | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:46:20 | |
105 | JAKUBCZAK Wojciech | 542 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:09 | 02:19:59 | ||
106 | SZARAPANOWSKI Damian | 754 | NOWA WIOSKA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:16:57 | ||
107 | BARCZAK Robert | 642 | R-Team Rydzyna | RYDZYNA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:23:22 | |
108 | UNIEJEWSKA Marzena | 503 | KIEŁCZÓW | K30 | 00:00:10 | 03:01:29 | ||
109 | JAKUBCZAK Konrad | 514 | Debeściak AR | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:16:19 | |
110 | KOTWICKI Tomasz | 526 | Biegacze Świnoujście | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30 | 00:00:10 | 02:57:50 | |
111 | SZKURŁAT Adam | 548 | LW Running Team | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:10 | 02:56:18 | |
112 | JANOWSKI Jerzy | 563 | RONIN | POZNAŃ | M60 | 00:00:10 | 03:12:55 | |
113 | MROSKOWIAK Ania | 629 | GARBY | K30 | 00:00:10 | 02:47:35 | ||
114 | JAROSZEWICZ Grzegorz | 668 | KB PIONIER SZCZECIN | POLICE | M40 | 00:00:10 | 03:10:47 | |
115 | JAROSZEWICZ Joanna | 671 | POLICE | K40 | 00:00:10 | 03:10:57 | ||
116 | BROK Jacek | 702 | PLEWISKA | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:10:39 | ||
117 | MURGOSKI Zlatko | 727 | NOWA BRZEŹNICA | M30 | 00:00:10 | 02:34:51 | ||
118 | TETERYCZ-DYTKO Katarzyna | 2111 | K2 MISZKOWICE | LUBAWKA | 00:00:10 | |||
119 | BĄDZIUL Dorota | 591 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:10 | 03:18:06 | ||
120 | LIS Iwona | 504 | JELENIA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:11 | 04:11:07 | ||
121 | WOJNAROWSKA-STADLER Izabela | 527 | WITKÓW | K30 | 00:00:11 | 04:01:09 | ||
122 | MIKOWSKI Łukasz | 559 | Przebiegli MP | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:11 | 02:42:45 | |
123 | SZAROWAR Maciej | 638 | CNS | NOWA SÓL | M30 | 00:00:11 | 02:55:00 | |
124 | WIELICZKO Karolina | 651 | Fat & Furious | KOPANIEC | K20 | 00:00:11 | 03:16:54 | |
125 | WRONKOWSKA Katarzyna | 587 | SULEJÓWEK | K40 | 00:00:11 | 03:34:56 | ||
126 | KOWALCZYK Dawid | 589 | Fat & Furious | PODGÓRZYN | M30 | 00:00:11 | 03:13:25 | |
127 | RAPACZ Mariusz | 643 | MPK-Łódź | SZCZAWIN | M50 | 00:00:11 | 02:39:49 | |
128 | GIMRICZA Ewa | 770 | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:12 | 02:43:35 | ||
129 | ZASADA Magdalena | 574 | DZIWISZÓW | K30 | 00:00:12 | 02:54:25 | ||
130 | MUSZYNSKI Konrad | 703 | GreatGratula | LESZNO | M30 | 00:00:12 | 02:39:10 | |
131 | ZBOROWSKI Tomasz | 732 | SUŁKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:14:16 | ||
132 | BARTOSZ Mariusz | 760 | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:40:20 | ||
133 | JEDYNAK Michał | 761 | ORWL | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:12 | 02:52:14 | |
134 | GAPSKA Anna | 2100 | GDAŃSK | 00:00:12 | 02:28:19 | |||
135 | LITWIN Michał | 2114 | Litwin Team | PASIKUROWICE | 00:00:12 | 01:59:41 | ||
136 | MORAWSKI Ryszard | 586 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:12 | 02:46:31 | ||
137 | KACIUPA Agnieszka | 2109 | Wierzbicki Running Project | SZCZECIN | 00:00:12 | 03:17:09 | ||
138 | STAWIŃSKI Michał | 710 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:12 | 03:06:12 | ||
139 | SKOKOWSKI Jacek | 534 | śRUNdunia Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M50 | 00:00:13 | 02:37:50 | |
140 | PALCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 536 | BOLESŁAWIEC | M30 | 00:00:13 | 02:32:13 | ||
141 | SOSNOWSKA Justyna | 581 | IZABELIN | K30 | 00:00:13 | 03:02:13 | ||
142 | PIETRUCHA Maciej | 661 | Karkonosz Running Team | OBORNIKI | M40 | 00:00:13 | 02:38:42 | |
143 | CABAJ Paweł | 717 | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:13 | 02:30:19 | ||
144 | KSIĄŻEK Marcin | 739 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:13 | 02:46:55 | ||
145 | SZCZECHOWIAK Przemysław | 758 | GRONÓWKO | M30 | 00:00:13 | 02:40:19 | ||
146 | SOBIERAJSKA Paulina | 572 | BOLESŁAWIEC | K40 | 00:00:14 | 03:19:18 | ||
147 | HARASZCZUK Krystian | 611 | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:14 | 03:18:29 | ||
148 | KRAKOWSKI Michał | 653 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:14 | 02:39:30 | ||
149 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Paweł | 745 | Cst | M40 | 00:00:14 | 03:14:21 | ||
150 | JAGUSZEWSKA Agnieszka | 599 | Fat & Furious | KARPACZ | K30 | 00:00:14 | 03:21:10 | |
151 | MAJEWSKA Anna | 2102 | AKG Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | 00:00:14 | 02:51:37 | ||
152 | ZAJĄC Radosław | 771 | ŻORY | M40 | 00:00:14 | 02:29:34 | ||
153 | TOŁWIŃSKA-TRZECIAK Gabriela | 670 | Karkonosz running team | JELENIA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:14 | 02:40:07 | |
154 | OCHNIO Ewa | 515 | BOLESŁAWIEC | K30 | 00:00:15 | 02:43:04 | ||
155 | HARASZCZUK Jerzy | 616 | ZAŁOM | M50 | 00:00:15 | 03:18:26 | ||
156 | ROSIAK Piotr | 632 | BOLESŁAWIEC | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:32:38 | ||
157 | PLUTA Tomasz | 652 | SZCZECIN | M50 | 00:00:15 | 03:17:40 | ||
158 | RUDZIEWICZ Urszula | 662 | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | SZCZECIN | K30 | 00:00:15 | 03:17:39 | |
159 | PIDANTY Grzegorz | 697 | STRZEGOM | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:49:23 | ||
160 | CZUCHWICKI Marek | 723 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:15 | 03:10:45 | ||
161 | BĄCAL Marcin | 730 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:15 | 02:45:13 | ||
162 | JARMUŁO Agnieszka | 530 | BOLESŁAWIEC | K30 | 00:00:15 | 03:19:16 | ||
163 | PRZYBYŁKA Mateusz | 554 | MLKS KRAJNA | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M30 | 00:00:15 | 02:36:33 | |
164 | CHRZĄSZCZ Damian | 506 | LUBIN | M30 | 00:00:16 | 02:20:05 | ||
165 | PEPLIŃSKA Iwona | 546 | Łeba Mors Poland | LĘBORK | K50 | 00:00:16 | 03:20:13 | |
166 | KOBLAŃSKI Tomasz | 576 | GRUPA BIEGOWA – FITNESS PIEKARY LEGNICA | LEGNICA | M30 | 00:00:16 | 02:51:02 | |
167 | PARCHANOWICZ Bożena | 583 | Bez Granic | STRZEGOM | K50 | 00:00:16 | 02:53:55 | |
168 | SZYMANKIEWICZ Edyta | 665 | Cross Straceńców Team | GLOGOW | K40 | 00:00:16 | 02:55:07 | |
169 | KRÓL-PIDANTY Marzena | 696 | STRZEGOM | K40 | 00:00:16 | 02:49:23 | ||
170 | PIOSIK Zuzanna | 706 | KGHM ZG RUN | GŁOGÓW | K30 | 00:00:16 | 03:06:45 | |
171 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Karolina | 733 | GŁOGÓW | K40 | 00:00:16 | 03:14:25 | ||
172 | SZCZEPANSKI Piotr | 769 | Kingrunner Ultra | JÓZEFÓW | M40 | 00:00:16 | 02:31:57 | |
173 | ŁOPATA Anna | 2104 | Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy | WOLSZTYN | 00:00:16 | 02:39:05 | ||
174 | MARCINKIEWICZ Marta | 502 | Matner Running Team | WROCŁAW | K50 | 00:00:17 | ||
175 | GÓRAWSKI Tomasz | 609 | Izabelin na Start | PIASTÓW | M40 | 00:00:17 | 02:21:37 | |
176 | LECH Michał | 683 | ŚWIEBODZICE | M30 | 00:00:17 | 02:16:28 | ||
177 | KUBICKI Piotr | 684 | Dziki Zgon Kościan | KOŚCIAN | M30 | 00:00:17 | 02:59:32 | |
178 | PIEKARZ Paweł | 692 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:17 | 02:47:30 | ||
179 | MANDES Anna | 742 | izabelin na start | LASKI | K30 | 00:00:17 | 03:14:10 | |
180 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Andrzej | 2101 | Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy | KARPICKO | 00:00:17 | 02:17:32 | ||
181 | PARCHANOWICZ Mariusz | 594 | Bez Granic | STRZEGOM | M60 | 00:00:17 | 02:24:18 | |
182 | CYPROWSKI Malwina | 644 | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:17 | 02:52:35 | ||
183 | CZAPIK Marta | 645 | Aktywność ze Smakiem | ZANIEMYŚL | K20 | 00:00:17 | 02:57:16 | |
184 | POLAŃSKA Małgorzata | 517 | Klub Lechia Piechowice | PIECHOWICE | K40 | 00:00:18 | 03:08:57 | |
185 | PEPLIŃSKI Piotr | 535 | Łeba Mors Poland | LĘBORK | M50 | 00:00:18 | 03:20:32 | |
186 | WAKOR Pawel | 598 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:18 | 02:50:13 | ||
187 | ŚWISTEK Ola | 691 | LASKOWO | K20 | 00:00:18 | 02:50:59 | ||
188 | SZYNWELSKA Żaneta | 743 | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | K40 | 00:00:18 | 02:24:18 | ||
189 | STRYCZEK Tomasz | 592 | AktywnyWeekend | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:18 | 02:43:45 | |
190 | DERESZEWSKI Piotr | 735 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:18 | 02:55:04 | ||
191 | BAŁĘCZNA-NOWACKA Małgorzata | 555 | Pobiedziska Running Team | LEDNOGÓRA | K50 | 00:00:19 | 04:07:08 | |
192 | PIENIĄŻEK Justyna | 729 | JELENIA GÓRA | K20 | 00:00:19 | 03:16:46 | ||
193 | FALIŃSKA Magdalena | 516 | LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI | K20 | 00:00:19 | 02:25:11 | ||
194 | BOR Monika | 588 | Pobiedziska Running Team/ Kobiety biegają | WIERZYCE | K40 | 00:00:19 | 03:29:18 | |
195 | BEZDEL Anna | 648 | BOLKÓW | K40 | 00:00:19 | 03:48:54 | ||
196 | PIOSIK Mirosław | 707 | KGHM ZG RUN | GŁOGÓW | M30 | 00:00:19 | 03:06:42 | |
197 | KAPELSKA-KOBLAŃSKA Milena | 560 | Matner Running Team | LEGNICA | K30 | 00:00:20 | 03:00:22 | |
198 | JACKOWIAK Agnieszka | 564 | Runner's Power | ŚREM | K30 | 00:00:20 | 02:20:12 | |
199 | JACKOWIAK Szymon | 568 | Runner's Power | ŚREM | M30 | 00:00:20 | 02:20:09 | |
200 | RATAJCZAK Anna | 605 | HERNIK TEAM | DOLSK | K40 | 00:00:20 | 04:11:27 | |
201 | MIELCAREK Anna | 714 | No Excuses Team | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:20 | 04:11:22 | |
202 | BEDNARSKA Katarzyna | 2120 | ŁÓDŹ | 00:00:20 | 03:16:54 | |||
203 | GÓRECKA Milena | 2122 | Panda Team | WRONKI | 00:00:20 | 02:36:27 | ||
204 | ZIMNIEWICZ Jacek | 510 | SZCZYTNIKI | M40 | 00:00:21 | 03:01:44 | ||
205 | STRYCZEK Ewa | 603 | AktywnyWeekend | ŁODYGOWICE | K30 | 00:00:21 | 03:10:57 | |
206 | CHABKO Jacek | 659 | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:21 | 02:40:43 | ||
207 | SUWAJ Roman | 570 | Renowacja antyków | ZIELONA GÓRA | M60 | 00:00:22 | 03:01:43 | |
208 | SOBOLEWSKI Jarosław | 571 | ZIELONKA | M40 | 00:00:22 | 02:57:24 | ||
209 | KANIA Wiesław | 607 | AktywnyWeekend | ŁODYGOWICE | M30 | 00:00:22 | 03:13:41 | |
210 | JURGIEL-ZYLA Przemyslaw | 620 | WROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:22 | 02:51:13 | ||
211 | ZIMNIEWICZ Joanna | 552 | SZCZYTNIKI | K40 | 00:00:23 | 03:01:42 | ||
212 | CHOJNOWSKI Andrzej | 626 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:23 | 02:46:01 | ||
213 | SIEDY Jadwiga | 688 | KROMOLIN | K30 | 00:00:23 | 03:18:35 | ||
214 | CHWIAŁKOWSKA Elżbieta | 726 | POZNAŃ SIEROSŁAW | K50 | 00:00:23 | 03:10:37 | ||
215 | BEDNAREK Grażyna | 750 | Run Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:23 | 03:43:24 | |
216 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Tytus | 521 | Ultra Falubaz / NGB | ZIELONA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:24 | 02:08:12 | |
217 | SZAWŁOWSKI Łukasz | 532 | LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI | M40 | 00:00:24 | 02:49:25 | ||
218 | ŚPICA Dorota | 693 | Recepta na zdrowie | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:00:24 | 03:16:41 | |
219 | MATYJA Wioleta | 738 | Runner's Power | ŚREM | K40 | 00:00:24 | 02:57:48 | |
220 | OKUŁA Zbigniew | 519 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:25 | 03:01:47 | ||
221 | WOJDA Dariusz | 533 | Dzikie Dziki | JÓZEFÓW | M40 | 00:00:25 | 02:42:15 | |
222 | ZEMŁA Krzysztof | 538 | MALINOWICE | M50 | 00:00:25 | 03:21:54 | ||
223 | SUCHOCKI Grzegorz | 543 | NOWE MIASTECZKO | M50 | 00:00:25 | 02:36:23 | ||
224 | ŁAWNICZAK Adam | 578 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:25 | 03:01:49 | ||
225 | SAWICZ Piotrek | 639 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:25 | 02:41:58 | ||
226 | PONIEWIERKA Remigiusz | 664 | Dragon 10 | IŁOWA | M40 | 00:00:25 | 02:26:41 | |
227 | KOPCIŃSKA Natalia | 675 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:25 | 03:12:21 | ||
228 | SKORNIA Paweł | 709 | Czempiń | CZEMPIŃ | M40 | 00:00:25 | 02:37:05 | |
229 | SROKA Sebastian | 637 | Promilscy Wrocław | WROCLAW | M40 | 00:00:26 | 02:51:11 | |
230 | MATYJA Andrzej | 708 | ŚREM | M40 | 00:00:26 | 02:57:46 | ||
231 | SREBRO Michał | 747 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:26 | 03:28:29 | ||
232 | PIETROWSKI Mariusz | 529 | Ktośtaki biegają | POZNAN | M50 | 00:00:27 | 03:19:25 | |
233 | AMBROZIAK Anna | 577 | Dzikie Dziki | RZEKUŃ | K20 | 00:00:27 | 02:42:15 | |
234 | RYMON-LIPIŃSKI Robert | 601 | Lubię Chruściki | PIŁA | M30 | 00:00:27 | 03:18:41 | |
235 | ZYCH Marcin | 615 | ŻARY | M40 | 00:00:27 | 02:22:57 | ||
236 | PODOLAK Olek | 624 | WROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:27 | 02:41:56 | ||
237 | FURMAN Agnieszka | 539 | OchajoRun & Friends | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:27 | 03:32:44 | |
238 | DONAJ Adam | 656 | KOŚCIAN | M40 | 00:00:29 | 03:08:07 | ||
239 | WLEKLIK Marek | 704 | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:29 | 03:46:41 | ||
240 | PIETROWSKA Hallik | 556 | KTOŚTAKI biegają | POZNAŃ | K50 | 00:00:29 | 03:19:24 | |
241 | MALKE Patryk | 716 | NOWY TOMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:30 | 03:22:28 | ||
242 | STAWIŃSKA Zuzanna | 596 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:30 | 02:53:52 | ||
243 | CHOJNACKA Marta | 597 | LUBIN | K30 | 00:00:31 | 02:24:43 | ||
244 | FURMAN Michał | 550 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:32 | 03:32:40 |
Znaleziono 244 wynik(ów)