Organizator : | ROBUSTUS Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. |
Data : | 2019-08-18 |
Miejsce : | Wolsztyn |
Dystans : | 113 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 91 |
Wystartowało : | 85 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 83 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | 15km | 30km | 45km | 60km | 75km | 1.2km | 3.7km | 6.4km | 8.9km | 11.6km | 14.1km | 16.8km | 19.3km | |||||
1 | LESZCZYŃSKI Michał | 103 | Syberian Husky Team | M 40-49 | 00:27:06 | 00:55:42 | 01:22:56 | 01:51:33 | 02:19:28 | 00:07:01 | 00:20:41 | 00:35:04 | 00:49:49 | 01:07:13 | 01:22:42 | 01:40:56 | 01:55:42 | |||||||
2 | MYŚKOW Leszek | 104 | M 40-49 | 00:26:53 | 00:55:54 | 01:24:00 | 01:54:01 | 02:22:19 | 00:07:28 | 00:20:56 | 00:35:24 | 00:49:45 | 01:05:20 | 01:20:30 | 01:36:31 | 01:52:14 | ||||||||
3 | ALBRECHT Arkadiusz | 106 | GB Galopujące Ślimaki | M 40-49 | 00:24:15 | 00:49:45 | 01:14:51 | 01:40:47 | 02:05:57 | 00:05:55 | 00:17:27 | 00:29:56 | 00:41:48 | 00:54:27 | 01:06:45 | 01:19:36 | 01:32:07 | |||||||
4 | LEOPOLD Marcin | 111 | ENEA Team | M 40-49 | 00:24:56 | 00:51:27 | 01:16:45 | 01:43:38 | 02:09:02 | 00:06:18 | 00:18:21 | 00:31:58 | 00:43:54 | 00:56:30 | 01:08:57 | 01:21:30 | 01:33:12 | |||||||
5 | SIDOR Adam | 109 | M 40-49 | 00:27:32 | 00:56:44 | 01:25:02 | 01:56:00 | 02:25:35 | 00:08:23 | 00:25:35 | 00:44:12 | 01:02:58 | 01:24:49 | 01:45:23 | 02:06:11 | 02:27:04 | ||||||||
6 | CHWALIK Paweł | 117 | M 40-49 | 00:29:35 | 01:01:57 | 01:33:44 | 02:08:34 | 02:40:33 | 00:07:41 | 00:22:01 | 00:36:44 | 00:51:53 | 01:08:01 | 01:23:33 | 01:39:53 | 01:55:15 | ||||||||
7 | LIS Rafał | 120 | M 40-49 | 00:25:43 | 00:52:37 | 01:19:03 | 01:47:00 | 02:13:29 | 00:06:55 | 00:20:09 | 00:34:27 | 00:48:42 | 01:03:59 | 01:19:01 | 01:34:38 | 01:49:36 | ||||||||
8 | TOMAKA Bogusław | 121 | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN | M 40-49 | 00:25:42 | 00:52:43 | 01:18:45 | 01:45:59 | 02:12:12 | 00:06:41 | 00:18:40 | 00:32:11 | 00:44:53 | 00:58:26 | 01:10:44 | 01:23:55 | 01:36:18 | |||||||
9 | ŁAWNICZAK Dominik | 122 | M 40-49 | 00:27:46 | 00:55:55 | 01:23:19 | 01:51:25 | 02:18:57 | 00:06:46 | 00:20:13 | 00:34:55 | 00:49:12 | 01:04:21 | 01:18:56 | 01:34:32 | 01:49:05 | ||||||||
10 | CYWKA Tomek | 124 | ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN | M 40-49 | 00:25:52 | 00:52:57 | 01:18:42 | 01:46:26 | 02:12:51 | 00:07:16 | 00:20:52 | 00:35:54 | 00:50:22 | 01:06:32 | 01:21:48 | 01:39:16 | 01:56:05 | |||||||
11 | ZAKRZEWSKI Adam | 125 | M 40-49 | 00:28:24 | 00:57:49 | 01:26:03 | 01:56:06 | 02:24:45 | 00:07:52 | 00:23:28 | 00:39:23 | 00:55:02 | 01:11:42 | 01:30:48 | 01:49:03 | 02:06:32 | ||||||||
12 | BASZKO Damian | 126 | M 40-49 | 00:25:55 | 00:53:51 | 01:20:17 | 01:49:23 | 02:17:33 | 00:09:30 | 00:26:38 | 00:44:29 | 01:03:04 | 01:22:33 | 01:42:03 | 02:02:51 | 02:22:27 | ||||||||
13 | ADACH Dariusz | 127 | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein | M 40-49 | 00:27:41 | 00:57:13 | 01:25:01 | 01:54:48 | 02:21:55 | 00:07:46 | 00:23:59 | 00:41:53 | 00:59:07 | 01:19:39 | 01:37:11 | 01:56:19 | 02:13:18 | |||||||
14 | NOWICKI Cezary | 130 | Niemaleko | M 40-49 | 00:28:42 | 00:59:57 | 01:29:20 | 02:01:21 | 02:31:49 | 00:07:32 | 00:22:41 | 00:40:12 | 00:56:57 | 01:14:58 | 01:32:22 | 01:51:49 | 02:08:57 | |||||||
15 | GMEREK Pawel | 131 | M 40-49 | 00:28:09 | 00:58:04 | 01:25:47 | 01:56:19 | 02:24:43 | 00:10:44 | 00:25:38 | 00:41:39 | 00:57:51 | 01:19:34 | 01:37:22 | 01:54:55 | 02:12:50 | ||||||||
16 | KLIKS Adam | 138 | M 40-49 | 00:31:34 | 01:05:31 | 01:38:02 | 02:13:43 | 02:46:32 | 00:10:55 | 00:30:32 | 00:51:08 | 01:10:45 | 01:31:27 | 01:51:14 | 02:11:31 | 02:32:38 | ||||||||
17 | WAJDZIAK Marcin | 139 | M 40-49 | 00:29:39 | 01:00:45 | 01:29:38 | 02:01:42 | 02:31:19 | 00:07:38 | 00:22:40 | 00:40:12 | 00:56:26 | 01:13:52 | 01:30:10 | 01:48:06 | 02:04:28 | ||||||||
18 | SIKORSKI Wojciech | 143 | M 40-49 | 00:27:09 | 00:55:10 | 01:21:41 | 01:49:56 | 02:17:38 | 00:06:22 | 00:18:30 | 00:32:08 | 00:45:56 | 01:02:51 | 01:16:54 | 01:33:38 | 01:47:41 | ||||||||
19 | WIEJA Szymon | 148 | M 40-49 | 00:24:24 | 00:49:28 | 01:13:55 | 01:39:30 | 02:04:08 | 00:06:26 | 00:18:45 | 00:32:02 | 00:45:04 | 00:58:41 | 01:11:46 | 01:25:51 | 01:39:22 | ||||||||
20 | JARMUŻEK Paweł | 149 | A-T | M 40-49 | 00:28:24 | 00:57:48 | 01:25:23 | 01:54:47 | 02:22:35 | 00:07:14 | 00:21:28 | 00:36:39 | 00:51:34 | 01:06:58 | 01:21:54 | 01:37:06 | 01:52:32 | |||||||
21 | WIĘCKOWSKI Marek | 151 | M 40-49 | 00:23:45 | 00:48:26 | 01:12:22 | 01:37:15 | 02:01:20 | 00:06:36 | 00:19:40 | 00:33:47 | 00:47:24 | 01:01:50 | 01:16:08 | 01:31:26 | 01:46:04 | ||||||||
22 | MALISZEWSKI Bolesław | 152 | M 40-49 | 00:29:05 | 01:00:36 | 01:31:09 | 02:03:55 | 02:33:50 | 00:08:21 | 00:24:38 | 00:42:25 | 00:59:54 | 01:19:20 | 01:37:21 | 01:56:33 | 02:15:26 | ||||||||
23 | KRUPA Adam | 153 | M 40-49 | 00:22:42 | 00:47:02 | 01:10:05 | 01:34:38 | 01:58:31 | 00:05:52 | 00:17:21 | 00:29:30 | 00:41:31 | 00:54:33 | 01:07:11 | 01:20:58 | 01:34:05 | ||||||||
24 | GRANICZNY Krzysztof | 154 | M 40-49 | 00:27:38 | 00:57:09 | 01:24:40 | 01:54:20 | 02:22:28 | 00:07:22 | 00:22:06 | 00:37:46 | 00:53:13 | 01:09:44 | 01:26:08 | 01:43:21 | 01:59:36 | ||||||||
25 | WOŁODKO Grzegorz | 157 | M 40-49 | 00:21:41 | 00:43:50 | 01:05:13 | 01:27:24 | 01:48:54 | 00:06:38 | 00:19:38 | 00:32:48 | 00:45:28 | 00:58:43 | 01:11:36 | 01:24:56 | 01:37:37 | ||||||||
26 | SOBOLEWSKI Jakub | 159 | Bractwo Biegowe BGK | M 40-49 | 00:23:31 | 00:48:02 | 01:12:07 | 01:38:11 | 02:03:09 | 00:06:26 | 00:18:46 | 00:31:20 | 00:43:33 | 00:55:59 | 01:08:06 | 01:20:39 | 01:32:46 | |||||||
27 | ŚWIDERSKI Paweł | 162 | M 40-49 | 00:27:04 | 00:55:46 | 01:23:18 | 01:52:26 | 02:19:29 | 00:07:49 | 00:23:18 | 00:39:14 | 00:53:26 | 01:08:05 | 01:22:15 | 01:36:48 | 01:50:59 | ||||||||
28 | POSACKI Zbiniew | 164 | Wołów Biega | M 40-49 | 00:26:37 | 00:54:05 | 01:20:18 | 01:47:10 | 02:13:07 | 00:07:01 | 00:19:56 | 00:33:03 | 00:46:25 | 01:00:30 | 01:14:27 | 01:29:01 | 01:42:34 | |||||||
29 | DZIEDZIC Wadim | 173 | Dynamo Muchobór | M 40-49 | 00:24:36 | 00:50:13 | 01:14:59 | 01:41:16 | 02:07:02 | 00:06:25 | 00:18:39 | 00:32:09 | 00:44:51 | 00:58:39 | 01:12:00 | 01:25:50 | 01:39:24 | |||||||
30 | BOROWCZAK Leszek | 178 | M 40-49 | 00:27:04 | 00:56:13 | 01:23:39 | 01:53:37 | 02:21:14 | 00:07:39 | 00:23:08 | 00:37:58 | 00:53:03 | 01:08:46 | 01:23:35 | 01:39:04 | 01:53:31 | ||||||||
31 | JAROSŁAW Marek | 300 | TURZA ŚLĄSKA | M 40-49 | 00:24:09 | 00:49:37 | 01:14:10 | 01:40:36 | 02:06:06 | 00:06:08 | 00:18:08 | 00:30:53 | 00:43:32 | 00:56:46 | 01:09:55 | 01:24:16 | 01:37:48 | |||||||
32 | BOSSOG Marcel | 100 | Triathlon Potsdam e.V | M 40-49 | 00:22:44 | 00:46:18 | 01:08:42 | 01:32:26 | 01:55:40 | 00:06:45 | 00:19:41 | 00:33:14 | 00:46:55 | 01:01:48 | 01:15:10 | 01:30:14 | 01:43:09 |
Znaleziono 32 wynik(ów)