Organiser : | Akademia Rozrywki Iwona Sierotko |
Date : | 2021-09-25 |
Place : | Poznań |
Distance : | 5 km |
Registered : | 60 |
Started : | 56 |
Not finished : | 2 |
Finished : | 54 |
On the track : | 2 |
Classification by
net time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Kat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PODGÓRNY Mateusz | 349 | CIĄŻEŃ | M9 | |||
2 | NIJAK Szymon | 314 | POBIEDZISKA | M9 | |||
3 | ROTHE Antoni | 330 | SRODA WLKP. | M9 | |||
4 | SZAFRAN Jakub | 343 | LUBÓW | M9 | |||
5 | DOMINIAK Marcin | 348 | LUBÓW | M9 | |||
6 | DOMINIAK Malwina | 354 | LUBÓW | K9 | |||
7 | NJDZEL Konstanty | 303 | KOMORNIKI | M9 | |||
8 | SZUBIŃSKA Dominika | 308 | POZNAŃ | K9 | |||
9 | NIELECKA Wiktoria | 328 | K9 | ||||
10 | SZÓSTKA Leonard | 321 | POZNAŃ | M9 | |||
11 | SILSKA Amelia | 322 | POZNAŃ | K16 | |||
12 | SHULZ Karina | 339 | K16 | ||||
13 | NOWAK Szymon | 317 | POZNAŃ | M9 | |||
14 | KLACZYŃSKI Mateusz | 326 | POZNAŃ | M16 | |||
15 | MAZURKIEWICZ Jakub | 338 | POZNAŃ | M16 | |||
16 | NOWAK Sandra | 305 | POZNAŃ | K9 | |||
17 | PRZYBYŁ Adam | 335 | POZNAŃ | M9 | |||
18 | WALCZYNA Szymon | 345 | POZNAŃ | M9 | |||
19 | MULA Jakub | 301 | LUBASZ | M9 | |||
20 | GRACZYK Stanisław | 302 | LUBASZ | M16 | |||
21 | MULA Szymon | 307 | LUBASZ | M16 | |||
22 | GRACZYK Fryderyk | 313 | LUBASZ | M9 | |||
23 | MATUSZEWSKI Ignacy | 344 | POZNAŃ | M9 | |||
24 | ZAPARTY Błażej | 355 | JERZYKOWO | M16 | |||
25 | GAŁĄŻEWSKI Adam | 358 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M9 | |||
26 | WINOWIECKA Pola | 309 | POZNAŃ | K9 | |||
27 | MAZURKIEWICZ Julia | 332 | POZNAŃ | K9 | |||
28 | ZIELIŃSKI Filip | 334 | POZNAŃ | M9 | |||
29 | DRAZKIEWICZ Maksymilian | 336 | KAMIONKA | M9 | |||
30 | WINOWIECKI Stanisław | 341 | POZ | M9 | |||
31 | WINTER Kamila | 380 | POZNAŃ | K9 | |||
32 | KRONZ Maurycy | 310 | ŻNIN | M9 | |||
33 | NIJAK Jakub | 319 | POBIEDZISKA | M16 | |||
34 | KORNAŚ Wojciech | 324 | POZNAŃ | M9 | |||
35 | DOZINSKI Dominik | 350 | M16 | ||||
36 | MŁYNARSKI Łukasz | 337 | DYMACZEWO STARE | M16 | |||
37 | WASYL Zosia | 329 | MROWINO | K16 | |||
38 | DZIADOWIEC Aleksander | 346 | POZNAŃ | M9 | |||
39 | DZIADOWIEC Antonina | 352 | POZNAŃ | K16 | |||
40 | MRYCAK Tymoteusz | 327 | POZNAŃ | M16 | |||
41 | MRYCAK Franciszek | 333 | POZNAŃ | M16 | |||
42 | MACIEJEWSKI Jakub | 304 | MSCISZEWO | M16 | |||
43 | KRENZ Miłosz | 316 | ŻNIN | M16 | |||
44 | RURA Antoni | 325 | TARNOWO PODG. | M16 | |||
45 | RURA Jan | 331 | TARNOWO PODG. | M16 | |||
46 | ZAPARTY Tymoteusz | 356 | POZNAŃ | M16 | |||
47 | BURCHARDT Kacper | 315 | JANKOWICE | M16 | |||
48 | KAZIMIERCZAK Artur | 340 | POZNAŃ | M16 | |||
49 | PIWOŃSKI Maja | 351 | POZNAŃ | K16 | |||
50 | WIŚNIEWSKA Maja | 357 | KOMORNIKI | K9 | |||
51 | MAJSTRUK Julia | 342 | MROWINO | K9 | |||
52 | JAGODZIŃSKA Julia | 359 | ROKIETNICA | K16 | |||
53 | WAWRZYNIAK Liliana | 353 | POZNAŃ | K16 | |||
54 | MOCHNIK Anna | 323 | POZNAŃ | K16 | |||
55 | GAŁĄŻEWSKI Wojciech | 360 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M16 | |||
56 | NIESŁUCHOWSKI Bartosz | 347 | POZNAŃ | M16 |
Total 56 results.