Organizator : | Akademia Rozrywki Iwona Sierotko |
Data : | 2021-09-25 |
Miejsce : | Poznań |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 60 |
Wystartowało : | 56 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 54 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Kat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PODGÓRNY Mateusz | 349 | CIĄŻEŃ | M9 | |||
2 | NIJAK Szymon | 314 | POBIEDZISKA | M9 | |||
3 | ROTHE Antoni | 330 | SRODA WLKP. | M9 | |||
4 | SZAFRAN Jakub | 343 | LUBÓW | M9 | |||
5 | DOMINIAK Marcin | 348 | LUBÓW | M9 | |||
6 | NJDZEL Konstanty | 303 | KOMORNIKI | M9 | |||
7 | SZÓSTKA Leonard | 321 | POZNAŃ | M9 | |||
8 | NOWAK Szymon | 317 | POZNAŃ | M9 | |||
9 | KLACZYŃSKI Mateusz | 326 | POZNAŃ | M16 | |||
10 | MAZURKIEWICZ Jakub | 338 | POZNAŃ | M16 | |||
11 | PRZYBYŁ Adam | 335 | POZNAŃ | M9 | |||
12 | WALCZYNA Szymon | 345 | POZNAŃ | M9 | |||
13 | MULA Jakub | 301 | LUBASZ | M9 | |||
14 | GRACZYK Stanisław | 302 | LUBASZ | M16 | |||
15 | MULA Szymon | 307 | LUBASZ | M16 | |||
16 | GRACZYK Fryderyk | 313 | LUBASZ | M9 | |||
17 | MATUSZEWSKI Ignacy | 344 | POZNAŃ | M9 | |||
18 | ZAPARTY Błażej | 355 | JERZYKOWO | M16 | |||
19 | GAŁĄŻEWSKI Adam | 358 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M9 | |||
20 | ZIELIŃSKI Filip | 334 | POZNAŃ | M9 | |||
21 | DRAZKIEWICZ Maksymilian | 336 | KAMIONKA | M9 | |||
22 | WINOWIECKI Stanisław | 341 | POZ | M9 | |||
23 | KRONZ Maurycy | 310 | ŻNIN | M9 | |||
24 | NIJAK Jakub | 319 | POBIEDZISKA | M16 | |||
25 | KORNAŚ Wojciech | 324 | POZNAŃ | M9 | |||
26 | DOZINSKI Dominik | 350 | M16 | ||||
27 | MŁYNARSKI Łukasz | 337 | DYMACZEWO STARE | M16 | |||
28 | DZIADOWIEC Aleksander | 346 | POZNAŃ | M9 | |||
29 | MRYCAK Tymoteusz | 327 | POZNAŃ | M16 | |||
30 | MRYCAK Franciszek | 333 | POZNAŃ | M16 | |||
31 | MACIEJEWSKI Jakub | 304 | MSCISZEWO | M16 | |||
32 | KRENZ Miłosz | 316 | ŻNIN | M16 | |||
33 | RURA Antoni | 325 | TARNOWO PODG. | M16 | |||
34 | RURA Jan | 331 | TARNOWO PODG. | M16 | |||
35 | ZAPARTY Tymoteusz | 356 | POZNAŃ | M16 | |||
36 | BURCHARDT Kacper | 315 | JANKOWICE | M16 | |||
37 | KAZIMIERCZAK Artur | 340 | POZNAŃ | M16 | |||
38 | GAŁĄŻEWSKI Wojciech | 360 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M16 | |||
39 | NIESŁUCHOWSKI Bartosz | 347 | POZNAŃ | M16 |
Znaleziono 39 wynik(ów)