Organizator : | Fundacja Ultra-Bies |
Data : | 2022-05-06 |
Miejsce : | Dołżyca |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 113 |
Wystartowało : | 89 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 89 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN Kobiet | OPEN Mężczyzn | Senior I K 18-29 | Senior I M 18-29 | Senior II K 30-39 | Senior II M 30-39 | Masters K 40-49 | Masters M 40-49 | Weteran I K 50-59 | Weteran I M 50-59 | Weteran II K 60-69 | Weteran II M 60-69
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OBARA Maria | 12 | MAJDAN KRÓLEWSKI | Senior I K 18-29 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | 0PALA Joanna | 67 | CROSSELITE | BRANICE | Masters K 40-49 | 00:00:00 | |
3 | DĘBIEC Paweł | 68 | CROSSELITE | TARGOWISKA | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:00 | |
4 | ŚWIERAD Krystian | 16 | RZEPEDŹ | Senior I M 18-29 | 00:00:01 | ||
5 | SWORSKI Roman | 17 | TRENUJSKUTECZNIE.COM / VEGAN / VEGE RUNNERS | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:01 | |
6 | JACHIMOWSKI Jarosław | 45 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:01 | |
7 | GURGUL Sebastian | 458 | AROMAT NÓG | KRAKÓW | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:01 | |
8 | BIESZCZAD Mateusz | 97 | WIPMEB KROSNO | WOJASZÓWKA | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:01 | |
9 | KAPUSTA-SZYDŁAK Sylwia | 106 | RZESZÓW | Masters K 40-49 | 00:00:02 | ||
10 | SABAT Sebastian | 21 | KOMAŃCZA | Senior I M 18-29 | 00:00:02 | ||
11 | JAKUBIK Marcin | 53 | MKS HALICZ PSG KROŚCIENKO | USTRZYKI DOLNE | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:02 | |
12 | BIESZCZAD Regina | 71 | KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | WOJASZÓWKA | Senior I K 18-29 | 00:00:02 | |
13 | GÓRNA-CICHOŃ Monika | 72 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | ZABIERZÓW BOCHAŃSKI | Masters K 40-49 | 00:00:02 | |
14 | GRYGIEL Marek | 726 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:02 | |
15 | WIERZBICKA Ewa | 10 | NAGÓRZANY | Weteran I K 50-59 | 00:00:03 | ||
16 | WASILEWSKI Tomasz | 236 | AROMAT NÓG | KRAKÓW | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:03 | |
17 | GAŁUSZKA Tomasz | 78 | SKITUROWE BIESZCZADY | CISNA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:03 | |
18 | KLAMUT Natalia | 626 | KS KANDAHAR | KARPACZ | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:00:03 | |
19 | CICHY Krzysztof | 18 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M 50-59 | 00:00:04 | |
20 | WIKTOROWICZ Joanna | 26 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:00:04 | ||
21 | KAWIAK Marek | 30 | LUBLIN | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:04 | ||
22 | PODOLAK Zbigniew | 36 | PRZEMYŚL | Weteran II M 60-69 | 00:00:04 | ||
23 | HULBOJ Marlena | 48 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | NOWA RUDA | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:00:04 | |
24 | JADCZAK Monika | 88 | DASHRADE/ ALE TEAM | KROTOSZYN | Senior I K 18-29 | 00:00:04 | |
25 | ZIEMLIŃSKI Szymon | 92 | ŁAPIE SARNY | CISNA | Senior I M 18-29 | 00:00:04 | |
26 | PODOLAK Agnieszka | 20 | PIĘKNE I BRODACZE | RZESZÓW | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:00:05 | |
27 | WOŹNIAK Lidia | 23 | PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA | SKOŁYSZYN | Weteran I K 50-59 | 00:00:05 | |
28 | WOŹNIAK Janusz | 24 | PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA | SKOŁYSZYN | Weteran I M 50-59 | 00:00:05 | |
29 | MATEJA Maciej | 25 | SANOK | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:05 | ||
30 | DUDEK Arkadiusz | 73 | HUMNISKA | Weteran I M 50-59 | 00:00:05 | ||
31 | WODYK Mateusz | 82 | IRRACJONALNIE MASZERUJĄCY | PRUSZKÓW | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:05 | |
32 | HOŁOWATY Renia | 87 | RZEPEDZ | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:00:05 | ||
33 | STASZKIEWICZ Sebastian | 630 | Senior I M 18-29 | 00:00:05 | |||
34 | OCHYRA Krzysztof | 100 | LESKO | Weteran I M 50-59 | 00:00:06 | ||
35 | KWOLEK Wojciech | 38 | UHERCE MINERALNE | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:06 | ||
36 | PRUS Tomasz | 52 | RAKSZAWA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:06 | ||
37 | PADO Marcelo | 61 | RZEPEDZ | Senior I M 18-29 | 00:00:06 | ||
38 | BARAŃSKI Przemysław | 65 | LESKO | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:06 | ||
39 | BARAŃSKA Anna | 66 | LESKO | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:00:06 | ||
40 | PADO Michał | 74 | BIESZCZADZKAWATAHAMTB RZEPEDŹ | RZEPEDZ | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:06 | |
41 | CYPARSKI Artur | 81 | BRZOZÓW | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:06 | ||
42 | ZIMOCH Łukasz | 14 | WARSZAWA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:07 | ||
43 | BOBYK Paweł | 44 | SANOK | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:07 | ||
44 | GURGUL Dorota | 46 | AROMAT NÓG | KRAKÓW | Masters K 40-49 | 00:00:07 | |
45 | TROJNAR Daniel | 49 | LUBLIN | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:07 | ||
46 | WASILEWSKA Agnieszka | 63 | AROMAT NÓG | KRAKÓW | Masters K 40-49 | 00:00:07 | |
47 | OCHYRA Karolina | 99 | LESKO | Senior I K 18-29 | 00:00:07 | ||
48 | GAŁKA Krzysztof | 40 | TARNOGRÓD | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:08 | ||
49 | WIATROWICZ Barbara | 69 | STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | STALOWA WOLA | Weteran II K 60-69 | 00:00:08 | |
50 | DRYL Radosław | 79 | WARSZAWA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:08 | ||
51 | KOWALCZYK-BEDNARCZYK Joanna | 96 | TEAM ONRUNNING | WARSZAWA | Masters K 40-49 | 00:00:08 | |
52 | ZIĘBA Mateusz | 671 | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:08 | |||
53 | WOROSZYŁO Monika | 28 | RYKOWISKO TEAM | PŁOCK | Masters K 40-49 | 00:00:09 | |
54 | GRAL Katarzyna | 70 | WŁÓCZYMORDY | GDYNIA | Weteran I K 50-59 | 00:00:09 | |
55 | MAKOWSKA Maja | 86 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:00:09 | ||
56 | MOCZYŃSKA Joanna | 95 | CHMIELÓW | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:00:09 | ||
57 | BEMBNISTA Ola | 103 | WŁÓCZYMORDY | GDANSK | Masters K 40-49 | 00:00:10 | |
58 | GRAL Piotr | 104 | WŁÓCZYMORDY | GDYNIA | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:10 | |
59 | KURASADOWICZ Filip | 37 | OPOLE | Senior I M 18-29 | 00:00:10 | ||
60 | BRATKO-SETKOWICZ Alina | 39 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:00:10 | ||
61 | WŁODARCZYK Grzegorz | 5 | GANG ŚWIETLIKÓW | WARSZAWA | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:10 | |
62 | GODLEWSKA Anna | 6 | GANG ŚWIETLIKÓW | ŁOMIANKI | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:00:10 | |
63 | SALA Anna | 31 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:00:11 | ||
64 | BALCEROWSKI Rafał | 32 | WARSZAWA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:11 | ||
65 | LENAR Nikola | 56 | RZESZÓW | Senior I K 18-29 | 00:00:11 | ||
66 | LENAR Kamila | 57 | KROSNO | Senior I K 18-29 | 00:00:11 | ||
67 | FOKCZYNSKA Anna | 90 | WĘGORZEWO | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:00:11 | ||
68 | PLASKOTA Paulina | 80 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:00:11 | ||
69 | BRODA Slawomir | 105 | BIAŁOBRZEGI | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:12 | ||
70 | KOWSKA Monika | 43 | RUNNING BLONDES TARNOBRZEG | TARNOBRZEG | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:00:12 | |
71 | ŁAWROWSKI Adolf | 83 | KS HARPAGAN | TARNOBRZEG | Weteran II M 60-69 | 00:00:12 | |
72 | CIELEPA Krzysztof | 29 | LUBLIN | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:13 | ||
73 | BUKOWSKA Małgorzata | 42 | RUNNING BLONDES | TARNOBRZEG | Weteran I K 50-59 | 00:00:13 | |
74 | WIŚNIEWSKI Konrad | 54 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | Senior I M 18-29 | 00:00:13 | ||
75 | WYSOCKI Marek | 60 | WROCŁAW | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:13 | ||
76 | NOWOSADZKA Beata | 94 | SZCZEPAŃCOWA | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:00:13 | ||
77 | PISZCZ Dariusz | 102 | RZESZÓW | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:14 | ||
78 | WIŚNIEWSKI Robert | 55 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | Senior I M 18-29 | 00:00:14 | ||
79 | ŚWIDER Paweł | 51 | TRZEBOWNISKO | Weteran I M 50-59 | 00:00:15 | ||
80 | PAWLAK Patryk | 77 | PRUSZKÓW | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:15 | ||
81 | DĄBROWSKA-ŚWIDER Danuta | 50 | TRZEBOWNISKO | Weteran I K 50-59 | 00:00:16 | ||
82 | WYBRANIEC Robert | 75 | LUBLIN | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:16 | ||
83 | GILAS Szymon | 91 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:16 | |
84 | KASPRZYK Katarzyna | 85 | RZESZÓW | Senior I K 18-29 | 00:00:17 | ||
85 | LORENC Monika | 1 | SANOK | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:00:18 | ||
86 | SZANIAWSKI Krystian | 3 | SANOK | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:18 | ||
87 | DELMACZYŃSKI Sebastian | 76 | CHEŁM | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:18 | ||
88 | MICHALSKI Dariusz | 84 | ALFA TEAM GOSTYŃ | PIASKI | Weteran I M 50-59 | 00:00:20 | |
89 | MAZUR Grzegorz Mazur | 101 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:22 |
Znaleziono 89 wynik(ów)