Organizator : | FUNDACJA MAŁOPOLSKA BIEGA |
Data : | 2022-07-09 |
Miejsce : | Gołkowice Górne |
Dystans : | 23 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 60 |
Wystartowało : | 50 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 50 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Przehyba 12.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOZIK Adam | 234 | GRYWAŁD | Mężczyźni | 00:00:01 | 01:10:31 | ||
2 | CHROBACZYŃSKI Rafał | 255 | ŚWINIARSKO | Mężczyźni | 00:00:01 | 01:14:57 | ||
3 | WISZ Piotr | 219 | SDTEAM | KRAKOW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:01 | 01:24:22 | |
4 | KUSIAK Maciej | 235 | ZAKLICZYN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:01 | 01:26:44 | ||
5 | DANIELAK Tomasz | 248 | ZIELONKI | Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | 01:26:44 | ||
6 | SZCZECINA Sławomir | 256 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:01 | 01:26:51 | |||
7 | BAJDA Artur | 231 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 01:27:43 | ||
8 | MISSALA Magdalena | 238 | POWER TRAINING | STARE BABICE | Kobiety | 00:00:02 | 01:28:08 | |
9 | CICHOSTĘPSKI Krzysztof | 251 | USZEW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | 01:28:08 | ||
10 | MORAWIEC Krzysztof | 257 | HUNTERS COR TEAM | TARNÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | 01:32:19 | |
11 | KLONOWICZ Stanisław | 258 | HUNTERS | TARNÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 01:35:37 | |
12 | LEWANDOWSKI Łukasz | 253 | MYSIADŁO | Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 01:35:43 | ||
13 | KRZESZOWIEC Jacek | 209 | WROCŁAW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:06 | 01:35:46 | ||
14 | LITWINCZUK Gabriel | 211 | ŚLĘZAK TEAM | KLUCZE | Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | 01:36:19 | |
15 | TARGOŚ Michał | 220 | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | Mężczyźni | 00:00:06 | 01:36:24 | ||
16 | MUCHA Maciej | 214 | TYMBARK | Mężczyźni | 00:00:07 | 01:36:31 | ||
17 | LIGAS Andrzej | 232 | KLUB SPORTOWY "SPRINTER" | JAZOWSKO | Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | 01:36:43 | |
18 | SWAT Damian | 233 | MODLNICZKA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | 01:37:01 | ||
19 | GŁÓD Robert | 218 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:08 | 01:39:06 | ||
20 | NYKIEL Jarosław | 216 | TARNÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:06 | 01:39:11 | ||
21 | SZATKOWSKI Michał | 250 | ZORDON TEAM | KRYNICA-ZDRÓJ | Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | 01:40:47 | |
22 | KODZIS Lesław | 223 | SIEDLCE | Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:40:51 | ||
23 | GARNUSZEK Anita | 237 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | Kobiety | 00:00:02 | 01:41:57 | |
24 | WYSOCKA Teresa | 227 | SPRINTER SIEMIATYCZE | SIEMIATYCZE | Kobiety | 00:00:05 | 01:42:51 | |
25 | OLESIŃSKA Joanna | 252 | Kobiety | 00:00:06 | 01:43:40 | |||
26 | KUBICKI Łukasz | 224 | IWONICZ ZDRÓJ | Mężczyźni | 00:00:05 | 01:43:49 | ||
27 | MURAS Arkadiusz | 243 | BRAK | ŻORY | Mężczyźni | 00:00:06 | 01:43:57 | |
28 | ŁOPUCH Robert | 217 | ŁABOWA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | 01:45:16 | ||
29 | JONIEC Jaroslaw | 210 | NOWY SACZ | Mężczyźni | 00:00:05 | 01:45:47 | ||
30 | MIĄSKO Wojciech | 207 | 12TRI.PL | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:07 | 01:47:16 | |
31 | MACIAK Tomasz | 245 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | 01:47:30 | ||
32 | KACZMARCZYK Marta | 203 | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:07 | 01:48:55 | ||
33 | WEINBERG Kamil | 246 | DROGA DO ULTRA/BIEGIEM PO PIWO | ŁÓDŹ | Mężczyźni | 00:00:12 | 01:54:40 | |
34 | SERAFIN Krzysztof | 202 | MORDARKA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:08 | 01:54:47 | ||
35 | KRAMER Konrad | 221 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 01:54:56 | ||
36 | DARSKA Katarzyna | 225 | GRUPA JURA'PL | ZAWIERCIE | Kobiety | 00:00:04 | 01:58:27 | |
37 | DZIOB Paweł | 236 | SZYBKIE BUTY | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:07 | 02:00:27 | |
38 | FRANCZAK Katarzyna | 249 | KRAKOW | Kobiety | 00:00:06 | 02:00:30 | ||
39 | KRAWIEC Robert | 241 | KRAKOW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:05 | 02:00:35 | ||
40 | LITWINCZUK Aneta | 212 | OLKUSZBIEGA.PL | KLUCZE | Kobiety | 00:00:04 | 02:02:21 | |
41 | KAPŁOŃSKA Klaudia | 229 | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:05 | 02:10:09 | ||
42 | KURZEJA Przemysław | 228 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:05 | 02:10:20 | ||
43 | PORSCH Arkadiusz | 254 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:09 | 02:11:52 | |||
44 | SPISS Maria | 240 | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:02 | 02:15:26 | ||
45 | BADURA Katarzyna | 206 | PRZEGĘDZA | Kobiety | 00:00:09 | 02:32:14 | ||
46 | BADURA Adam | 205 | PRZEGĘDZA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:09 | 02:32:17 | ||
47 | POTOCKI Piotr | 244 | PRZEMYŚL | Mężczyźni | 00:00:10 | 02:32:19 | ||
48 | TOKARCZYK Anna | 247 | JADAMWOLA | Kobiety | 00:00:03 | 02:51:42 | ||
49 | KULAWA Bartosz | 259 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | ||||
50 | WYSOCKI Kamil | 226 | SPRINTER SIEMIATYCZE | SIEMIATYCZE | Mężczyźni | 00:00:06 |
Znaleziono 50 wynik(ów)