Organizator : | Gmina Szaflary |
Data : | 2021-10-16 |
Miejsce : | Szaflary |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 25 |
Wystartowało : | 25 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 25 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | 1.67km | 3.3km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAŁAS Marcin | 5 | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M30-39 | 00:10:30 | 00:21:44 | ||
2 | NIEDBAŁ Adam | 17 | SILESIANORDICTEAM | SIEWIERZ | M40-49 | 00:10:31 | 00:21:45 | |
3 | KORDOWSKI Piotr | 12 | LABORELL | KRAKOW | M50-59 | 00:10:32 | 00:21:46 | |
4 | KABATA Jarosław | 6 | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M50-59 | 00:10:29 | 00:22:10 | |
5 | LABUS Marzena | 13 | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | LUBLINIEC | K30-39 | 00:12:30 | 00:24:35 | |
6 | KOŃCZEWSKA Bożena | 10 | BIESZCZADZKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K60-69 | 00:12:29 | 00:24:39 | |
7 | GIERMEK Lucjan | 4 | KRAKÓW | M40-49 | 00:12:19 | 00:25:43 | ||
8 | URBAN Robert | 22 | KKNW | KOLBUSZOWA | M40-49 | 00:12:18 | 00:25:43 | |
9 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Roman | 59 | ZAKOPANE | M70+ | 00:12:24 | 00:25:48 | ||
10 | TRYBUŁA Stanisław | 20 | STF - ZP ORZEŁ TEAM SPYTKOWICE | SPYTKOWICE | M50-59 | 00:12:29 | 00:26:03 | |
11 | KĘDZIERSKA Karolina | 9 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K40-49 | 00:12:53 | 00:26:10 | |
12 | MACHOLC Piotr | 14 | ŻÓŁWIK | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M60-69 | 00:12:34 | 00:26:12 | |
13 | KAMIANOWSKI Jan | 8 | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | M70+ | 00:12:34 | 00:26:15 | |
14 | MARKS Adrian | 16 | LECYMY DURŚ | BYTOM | M50-59 | 00:12:38 | 00:26:34 | |
15 | PYTLAK Adam | 21 | KKNW | KOLBUSZOWA | M50-59 | 00:12:37 | 00:26:44 | |
16 | BALIŚ Andrzej | 1 | KRAKÓW | M30-39 | 00:13:16 | 00:27:41 | ||
17 | SONDEJ Wiesław | 19 | SDEY YOGA | RZESZÓW | M50-59 | 00:13:15 | 00:28:34 | |
18 | KORDOWSKA Bogusława | 11 | LUX TORPEDA | KRAKÓW | K40-49 | 00:14:04 | 00:28:36 | |
19 | MARKS Dorota | 15 | LECYMY DURŚ | BYTOM | K50-59 | 00:14:31 | 00:29:12 | |
20 | GEMBUŚ Ewa | 3 | BLACHOWNIA | K50-59 | 00:14:58 | 00:30:36 | ||
21 | BEDNARZ Bożena | 23 | BAŃSKA WYŻNA | K30-39 | 00:15:08 | 00:30:53 | ||
22 | KALATA Ewa | 7 | MARUSZYNA | K40-49 | 00:15:40 | 00:30:56 | ||
23 | ROGALSKA Celina | 18 | ZAKOPANE | K60-69 | 00:17:02 | 00:34:27 | ||
24 | BARABACH Danuta | 2 | PRZEWORNO | K60-69 | 00:17:38 | 00:36:32 | ||
25 | FRANIK Aneta | 46 | ŚLIMAKI | ZABRZE | K40-49 | 00:18:05 | 00:37:44 |
Znaleziono 25 wynik(ów)