Organizator : | Gmina Szaflary |
Data : | 2021-10-16 |
Miejsce : | Szaflary |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 58 |
Wystartowało : | 51 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 50 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Kobiety | Mężczyźni | K-Mundurowi | M-Mundurowi | K-Niepełnosprawni(A) | K-Niepełnosprawni(B) | M-Niepełnosprawni(A) | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | Drużynowa | K-Dzieci | M-Dzieci | K-Jun. | M-Jun. | K18-29 | M18-29 | K30-39 | M30-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50-54 | M50-54 | K55-59 | M55-59 | K60-64 | M60-64 | K65-69 | M65-69 | K70-74 | M70-74 | K75-79 | M75-79 | K80+ | M80+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | 1.67km | 3.3km | Czas netto 5km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CYRUS Bogdan | 43 | STRZEBIŃ | M50-54 | 1 | M 1 | 00:11:19 | 00:22:37 | 00:33:54.45 | 6:46 | 8.8 (100%) | |||||
2 | ORDZOWIAŁY Piotr | 73 | NIWAOSIELEC | OSIELEC | M50-54 | 2 | M 2 | 00:11:22 | 00:22:39 | 00:33:56.85 | +00:00:02 (0.1%) | 6:47 | 8.8 (100%) | |||
3 | NOSAL Marek | 71 | LESIÓW | M50-54 | 3 | M 3 | 00:11:49 | 00:23:48 | 00:35:33.45 | +00:01:39 (4.6%) | 7:06 | 8.4 (95.5%) | ||||
4 | MISZTAL Grzegorz | 70 | NORDIC ARMY | SUŁKOWICE | M30-39 | 1 | M 4 | 00:11:36 | 00:23:33 | 00:35:33.60 | +00:01:39 (4.6%) | 7:06 | 8.4 (95.5%) | |||
5 | KONIK Jarosław | 60 | BIESZCZADZKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M40-44 | 1 | M 5 | 00:11:58 | 00:23:58 | 00:36:04.80 | +00:02:10 (6.0%) | 7:12 | 8.3 (94.3%) | |||
6 | KRAKOWSKI Jerzy | 64 | PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC | MIELEC | M55-59 | 1 | M 6 | 00:11:45 | 00:24:02 | 00:36:26.40 | +00:02:31 (6.9%) | 7:17 | 8.2 (93.2%) | |||
7 | KOWALCZYK Tadeusz | 62 | LUX TORPEDA | KRAKÓW | M65-69 | 1 | M 7 | 00:12:44 | 00:25:44 | 00:39:04.80 | +00:05:10 (13.2%) | 7:48 | 7.7 (87.5%) | |||
8 | BERNACKI Leszek | 42 | NIEZŻESZONY | JAWORZNO | M55-59 | 2 | M 8 | 00:13:17 | 00:26:35 | 00:40:08.65 | +00:06:14 (15.5%) | 8:01 | 7.5 (85.2%) | |||
9 | RYŚ Wacław | 80 | ZARABIE-BIEGA | MYSLENICE | M60-64 | 1 | M 9 | 00:13:22 | 00:26:51 | 00:40:16.05 | +00:06:21 (15.8%) | 8:03 | 7.5 (85.2%) | |||
10 | ŚLUSARCZYK Jerzy | 83 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | KRAKÓW | M60-64 | 2 | M 10 | 00:13:25 | 00:27:02 | 00:41:02.60 | +00:07:08 (17.4%) | 8:12 | 7.3 (83.0%) | |||
11 | PAŹDZIORA Mariusz | 77 | LUX TORPEDA | WADOWICE | M50-54 | 4 | M 11 | 00:13:14 | 00:27:15 | 00:41:57.90 | +00:08:03 (19.2%) | 8:23 | 7.2 (81.8%) | |||
12 | GRZYWOCZ Bernard | 101 | MOSINA | M70-74 | 1 | M 12 | 00:14:31 | 00:29:15 | 00:43:50.65 | +00:09:56 (22.7%) | 8:46 | 6.8 (77.3%) | ||||
13 | KRUPA Franciszek | 66 | SZAFLARY | M70-74 | 2 | M 13 | 00:14:35 | 00:29:19 | 00:43:59.90 | +00:10:05 (22.9%) | 8:47 | 6.8 (77.3%) | ||||
14 | MALINOWSKI Paweł | 96 | YACHT CLUB NOWA HUTA | KRAKÓW | M18-29 | 1 | M 14 | 00:14:22 | 00:29:14 | 00:44:23.85 | +00:10:29 (23.6%) | 8:52 | 6.8 (77.3%) | |||
15 | NOSAL Bronisław | 99 | RADOM | M70-74 | 3 | M 15 | 00:14:49 | 00:30:14 | 00:45:41.15 | +00:11:46 (25.8%) | 9:08 | 6.6 (75.0%) | ||||
16 | ADAMOWICZ Andrzej | 41 | ŁÓDŹ | M75-79 | 1 | M 16 | 00:15:33 | 00:31:40 | 00:47:49.10 | +00:13:54 (29.1%) | 9:33 | 6.3 (71.6%) | ||||
17 | GUTOWSKI Paweł | 49 | PAUL TEAM | MALBORK | M-Niepełnosprawni(A) | 1 | M 17 | 00:15:58 | 00:33:06 | 00:50:36.80 | +00:16:42 (33.0%) | 10:07 | 5.9 (67.0%) | |||
18 | WIKTOR Dawid | 87 | SPORTOWY ISKRA MIELEC | MIELEC | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 1 | M 18 | 00:21:21 | 00:44:55 | 01:24:22.05 | +00:50:27 (59.8%) | 16:52 | 3.6 (40.9%) |
Znaleziono 18 wynik(ów)