KLASYFIKACJA PUCHARU REGIONALNEGO NORDIC WALKING 2019
Rok:
2019 | 2020 |
Dystans:
5 | 10 |
Klasyfikacja wg kategorii:
K18-29 | K30-39 | K40-44 | K45-49 | K50-54 | K55-59 | K60-64 | K65-69 | K70+ | K-Dzieci | K-Jun. | K-Niepełnosprawni(A) | K-Niepełnosprawni(B) | M18-29 | M30-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70+ | M-Dzieci | M-Jun. | M-Niepełnosprawni(A) | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | Drużynowa OPEN | K OPEN | M OPEN |
Msc | Zawodnik | Klub | Kraj | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PUSZKARSKA Małgorzata | GOSADI NORDIC TEAM | 69 | |
2 | KĘDZIERSKA Agnieszka | KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO | 28 | |
3 | PINIS Agnieszka | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 26 | |
4 | REJMENTOWSKA Sylwia | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | 20 | |
5 | WOJTCZAK Urszula | CZAPELKI | 17 | |
6 | MAJEWSKA Kinga | WTW WŁOCŁAWEK | 13 | |
7 | DANIELEWICZ Anna | 10 | ||
8 | ROSIŃSKA Wiesława | PARAKULOS KOWAL | 8 | |
8 | WRÓBLEWSKA Anna | 8 | ||
8 | KONIK Aleksandra | BIESZCZADZKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | 8 | |
8 | NIEZGODA Małgorzata | WALKING ZUMBA | 8 | |
8 | JURCZYSZYN Zyta | CZAPELKI | 8 | |
13 | GAŁOWSKA Agnieszka | INPOWER | 7 | |
13 | SOBICZEWSKA Ewa | NOWI SIEDLCE | 7 | |
13 | SZAJNOWSKA Agnieszka | ZDROWE KROKI ZPM4 | 7 | |
13 | SAKOWSKA Krystyna | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | 7 | |
13 | BERKOWSKA Marzena | ZSP BORZĘCIN DUŻY | 7 | |
18 | WOLAK Iwona | 6 | ||
18 | BRANCZEWSKA Ewa | NW WERWA MŁAWA | 6 | |
18 | SOSNOWSKA Magdalena | KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO | 6 | |
18 | SEROWSKA Monika | 6 | ||
18 | JACH Aleksandra | 6 | ||
18 | MARCINIAK Aneta | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | 6 | |
24 | BUGAŁA Anna | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 5 | |
24 | ŻUCHLIŃSKA Magdalena | 5 | ||
24 | KUPRAS Dorota | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 5 | |
24 | STRÓŻYŃSKA Marlena | 5 | ||
24 | PIETRUSZEWSKA Agnieszka | PARAKULOS KOWAL | 5 | |
29 | MALCZYK Anna | 4 | ||
29 | GĄSEWICZ-FILIPIAK Agnieszka | NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | 4 | |
29 | SOWISŁO Maria | 4 | ||
29 | BIELAWSKA Elwira | SONSIEDZI TEAM | 4 | |
29 | SUGAY Larysa | 4 | ||
34 | KOLCZYŃSKA Monika | NADLEŚNICTWO SKRWILNO | 3 | |
34 | SATORA Barbara | AGABAS | 3 | |
36 | DUTKIEWICZ Anna | 2 | ||
36 | WÓJCICKA Anna | 2 | ||
38 | BRODZIŃSKA Ewelina | 1 | ||
38 | WIŚNIEWSKA Iwona | SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | 1 | |
38 | ORZECHOWSKI Waldemar | DIABETYCY RYPIN | 1 | |
38 | STANOWSKA Monika | 1 | ||
38 | SÓWKA Ewa | 1 | ||
38 | PROSZOWSKA Aleksandra | NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | 1 | |
38 | PATRZYK Aleksandra | 1 | ||
38 | BRZEZINA Magdalena | 1 | ||
38 | BARTOSIK Patrycja | 1 | ||
38 | WANDZIK Ewa | HAPPY TEAM ORZEŁ KOTY | 1 | |
38 | KIRSZ Mariola | NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | 1 | |
38 | SIKORA Joanna | 1 | ||
38 | KAŹMIERCZAK Justyna | 1 | ||
38 | TOLL Adriana | 1 | ||
38 | CZAICKA Agnieszka | TARNOGÓRSKIE ŁAZĘGI | 1 |
Znaleziono 52 wynik(ów)