KLASYFIKACJA PUCHARU NORDIC WALKING 2021
Rok:
2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
Dystans:
5 | 10 |
Klasyfikacja wg kategorii:
K18-29 | K30-39 | K40-44 | K45-49 | K50-54 | K55-59 | K60-64 | K65-69 | K70-74 | K75-79 | K80+ | K-Dzieci | K-Jun. | K-Mundurowi | K-Niepełnosprawni(A) | K-Niepełnosprawni(B) | Kobiety | M18-29 | M30-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80+ | M-Dzieci | M-Jun. | M-Mundurowi | M-Niepełnosprawni(A) | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | Drużynowa OPEN | K OPEN | M OPEN |
Msc | Zawodnik | Klub | Kraj | Punkty OPEN |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WITUCKI Jacek | 393 | ||
2 | BRZOZOWSKI Piotr | AKTYWNI POSTOMINO | 292 | |
3 | WOROCH Roman | KGHM METRACO RUDNA | 283 | |
4 | MARCZAK Tomasz | KS IDMAR RACING TEAM | 241 | |
5 | PARZYBUT Jan | POSTĘP PNIEWY TEAM | 238 | |
6 | KNITTER Michał | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | 226 | |
7 | KOPCZEWSKI Dariusz | WYCHODZĘ Z KIJAMI | 189 | |
8 | FRĄCKOWIAK Roman | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | 183 | |
9 | SZAMOTULSKI Henryk | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | 138 | |
10 | TOPOREK Rafał | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 117 | |
11 | HELWICH Stefan | KGHM METRACO RUDNA | 115 | |
11 | PRZYBORKIEWICZ Kriss | PIERNIKI TORUŃ | 115 | |
13 | KUŚMIEREK Mateusz | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | 111 | |
13 | MROZIŃSKI Tadeusz | NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | 111 | |
15 | CZŁAPSKI Krzysztof | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 106 | |
16 | STĘPAK Piotr | 92 | ||
17 | ZMYSŁOWSKI Zygmunt | NORDIC WALKING LUBASZ | 89 | |
18 | GWIZDAŁA Zbigniew | 83 | ||
19 | HAŁAS Marcin | 74 | ||
20 | ROŻYNEK Miron | KGHM METRACO RUDNA | 71 | |
21 | KRUGIOŁKA Grzegorz | AKTYWNIE W PNIEWACH | 65 | |
22 | WALCZAK Ryszard | 61 | ||
23 | GAJEWSKI Eugeniusz | KGHM METRACO RUDNA | 58 | |
24 | CYRUS Bogdan | 50 | ||
24 | KŁOS Maciej | NW WYSPA SOBIESZEWSKA | 50 | |
24 | ROSAK Marcin | TRENUJENORDICWALKING.PL | 50 | |
27 | KNITTER Tomasz | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | 48 | |
28 | KLAWCZYŃSKI Marcin | AKTYWNIE W PNIEWACH | 47 | |
28 | MISZTAL Grzegorz | NORDIC ARMY | 47 | |
30 | KOWNACKI Bartłomiej | 46 | ||
30 | ORDZOWIAŁY Piotr | NIWAOSIELEC | 46 | |
32 | NOSAL Marek | 43 | ||
33 | SKIERA Krzysztof | ŁĄCZĄ NAS PASJE / LIFE BALANCE PLACE | 41 | |
34 | WOJTOWICZ Tomasz | 40 | ||
35 | KONIK Jarosław | BIESZCZADZKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | 37 | |
35 | ROMANOWSKI Daniel | KATOWICKI NORDIC WALKING | 37 | |
37 | SZYMAŃSKI Stefan | SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | 35 | |
38 | KRAKOWSKI Jerzy | PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC | 34 | |
39 | KABATA Jarosław | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | 32 | |
39 | KOWALCZYK Tadeusz | LUX TORPEDA | 32 | |
41 | DEMBKOWSKI Ryszard | OLD SNAKE | 31 | |
42 | BERNACKI Leszek | NIEZŻESZONY | 30 | |
42 | WOJTASIŃSKI Daniel | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 30 | |
42 | ZAGAJA Janusz | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | 30 | |
45 | RYŚ Wacław | ZARABIE-BIEGA | 28 | |
46 | CZMOCH Marian | 27 | ||
47 | KLIMCZAK Adam | GOSADI NORDIC TEAM | 26 | |
47 | MAŚLANKA Jacek | 26 | ||
47 | MICHALSKI Andrzej | 26 | ||
47 | ŚLUSARCZYK Jerzy | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | 26 | |
47 | TOMCZYK Edward | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | 26 | |
52 | SANIUK Edward | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | 25 | |
53 | CHOLEWIŃSKI Wojciech | HERNIK TEAM | 24 | |
53 | KŁYŚ Ryszard | 24 | ||
53 | PAŹDZIORA Mariusz | LUX TORPEDA | 24 | |
56 | ADAMOWICZ Andrzej | 23 | ||
56 | GĄGÓŁ Krzysztof | 23 | ||
56 | GRZYWOCZ Bernard | 23 | ||
56 | KASPRZAK Tadeusz | 23 | ||
56 | KROMSKI Paweł | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND | 23 | |
61 | GUTOWSKI Paweł | PAUL TEAM | 22 | |
61 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marek | VINGBERG POLSKA - PTG 'SOKÓŁ' RYMANÓW | 22 | |
63 | MAŁKA Marian | 21 | ||
64 | KRUPA Franciszek | 20 | ||
64 | KUŚMIEREK Jan | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | 20 | |
64 | ŚWISŁOCKI Bogdan | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | 20 | |
67 | GORZEL Łukasz | ŁĄCZĄ NAS PASJE BYDGOSZCZ | 19 | |
68 | BIBKO Martin | SPEEDBAR | 18 | |
68 | MALINOWSKI Paweł | YACHT CLUB NOWA HUTA | 18 | |
68 | PUSZKARSKI Adam | GOSADI NORDIC TEAM | 18 | |
71 | GIERSZEWSKI Arkadiusz | 17 | ||
71 | GRYGOROWICZ Bogdan | KGHM METRACO RUDNA | 17 | |
71 | TUZIMEK Jakub | KUR-TEAM | 17 | |
74 | GRUSZKA Michal | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 1 IMIENIA ADAMA MICKIEWICZA | 16 | |
74 | NOSAL Bronisław | 16 | ||
74 | OLSZAŃSKI Karol | FEAR THE RETURN | 16 | |
74 | STANISŁAWSKI Jan | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | 16 | |
78 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Edward | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | 15 | |
78 | NOWALIŃSKI Piotrek | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | 15 | |
78 | ŻURAWIK Marcin | NEW4YOU TEAM | 15 | |
81 | KOSTECKI Wiesław | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 14 | |
82 | CHYRA Janusz | 13 | ||
82 | KRAKOWSKI Jerzy Piotr | PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC | 13 | |
82 | WIKTOR Dawid | SPORTOWY ISKRA MIELEC | 13 | |
85 | LUDWICZAK Dariusz | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | 12 | |
85 | PRZYSTARZ Grzegorz | OBORYGENI | 12 | |
87 | BUL Dariusz | RUNNERSKI.PL | 11 | |
88 | WALCZAK Grzegorz | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND | 10 | |
89 | PASIERB Marek | 9 | ||
89 | POLKOWSKI Piotr | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 9 | |
89 | POTRZEBOWSKI Marek | DEAF I #B3K | 9 | |
89 | ZACHCIAŁ Jarosław | 9 | ||
89 | ZAWADZKI Krzysztof | WETERAN | 9 | |
94 | CIESIELSKI Krzysztof | FAST WALKER | 8 | |
94 | DUSZEŃKO Zygmunt | KGHM METRACO RUDNA | 8 | |
94 | FRANCZAK Dariusz | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 8 | |
94 | GÓRAL Andrzej | KGHM METRACO RUDNA | 8 | |
94 | JÓŹWIAK Dominik | SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | 8 | |
94 | LUBAŃSKI Tomasz | SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | 8 | |
94 | PAJĘCKI Adam | PARAKULOS KOWAL | 8 | |
94 | PIĄTKOWSKI Józef | KGHM METRACO RUDNA | 8 | |
94 | RUSINOWICZ Andrzej | DAJ RADOŚĆ NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYM | 8 | |
103 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | 7 | |
103 | KULCZYCKI Jan | SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | 7 | |
103 | NIETUPSKI Dariusz | WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA | 7 | |
103 | PALUCH Paweł | AVOCADO WELLNESS CLUB | 7 | |
103 | PASZKOWSKI Leszek | KGHM METRACO RUDNA | 7 | |
103 | PAWLAK Sebastian | STARA MUSZELKA | 7 | |
103 | ŚLUSARCZYK Grzegorz | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | 7 | |
110 | PIĄTEK Dariusz | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | 6 | |
110 | STACHOWICZ Marcin | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | 6 | |
110 | ŚLUSARCZYK Błażej | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | 6 | |
110 | WALCZAK Henryk | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND | 6 | |
114 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | 5 | |
114 | PARCHEM Jarosław | OLIMPIA OSOWA | 5 | |
114 | RECZULSKI Mariusz | SMS EFEKT | 5 | |
114 | REHLIS Aleksander | WYCHODZĘ Z KIJAMI | 5 | |
114 | WIECZOREK Krzysztof | NORDIC WALKING LUBASZ | 5 | |
119 | GRUSZKA Michal | ETHOSENERGY POLANDS.A. | 4 | |
119 | KĘPA Andrzej | FAMILY TEAM KĘPA SPORT | 4 | |
119 | MADAJ Robert | STĘSZEW TEAM | 4 | |
119 | PILARZ Tomasz | NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | 4 | |
119 | POLKOWSKI Piotr | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 4 | |
119 | PRACKI Zbigniew | SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | 4 | |
119 | RYCĄBEL Bogdan | 4 | ||
126 | BERCZYŃSKI Henryk | NADLEŚNICTWO OKONEK | 3 | |
126 | DOBRZYŃSKI Adam | 3 | ||
126 | DUDEK Leszek | KGHM METRACO RUDNA | 3 | |
126 | GONIA Krzysztof | 3 | ||
126 | KOSTRZEWA Maciek | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 3 | |
126 | KUBICKI Paweł | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND | 3 | |
126 | KUCZYŃSKI Włodzimierz | NORDIC WOKING KIEKRZ POLAND | 3 | |
126 | MACKO Michał | WYCHODZĘ Z KIJAMI | 3 | |
126 | REMISZEWSKI Adam | UTW OLEŚNICA | 3 | |
126 | RYBAŁTOWSKI Paweł | OBORYGENI | 3 | |
126 | WÓJCIK Henryk | UTW OLEŚNICA | 3 | |
126 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | 3 | ||
138 | ADAMUS Marian | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | 2 | |
138 | BLASZKA Ryszard | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND | 2 | |
138 | BLASZKA Michał | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND | 2 | |
138 | BRZEZIŃSKI Jan | OLIMPIA OSOWA | 2 | |
138 | BUCZKOWSKI Jerzy | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | 2 | |
138 | CETERA Janusz | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | 2 | |
138 | CZEPCZAR Mariusz | HAGER SPORT TEAM | 2 | |
138 | GAŁĄZKA Paweł | MUSZKIETEROWIE | 2 | |
138 | GÓRSKI Henryk | UTW OLEŚNICA | 2 | |
138 | GWIZDAŁA Bartosz | 2 | ||
138 | KARCZMARSKI Krzysztof | IPA RADOM | 2 | |
138 | KOWALSKI Mirosław | GRYF NW | 2 | |
138 | KUREK Aleksander | KGHM METRACO RUDNA | 2 | |
138 | MACHAJEK Krzysztof | STOWARZYSZENIE TRANSPLANTACJI SERCA | 2 | |
138 | MAJAK Wojciech | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 2 | |
138 | PRZYBYLAK Stanisław | PRZYBYLAK TEAM | 2 | |
138 | ŚCIBIOR Robert | KUR-TEAM | 2 | |
138 | TUZIMEK Adam | KUR-TEAM | 2 | |
138 | WECHTA Paweł | KGHM METRACO RUDNA | 2 | |
138 | WÓJCIK Jacek | STĘSZEW TEAM | 2 | |
138 | ZIĘBA Mariusz | 2 | ||
159 | ARCISZEWSKI Krystian | SP POTĘGOWO | 1 | |
159 | BALON Marek | 1 | ||
159 | BARCZAK Tomasz | STOWARZYSZENIE POLSKA 2050 | 1 | |
159 | BARTOSIEWICZ Włodzimierz | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | 1 | |
159 | BIEGAJŁO Piotr | ZDROWOPIJ | 1 | |
159 | BOLEWICZ Antoni | 1 | ||
159 | BROŻYNA Adam | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 1 | |
159 | BRZOZOWSKI Leon | ŚREM CHODZI | 1 | |
159 | CAŁUS Szymon | KGHM METRACO RUDNA | 1 | |
159 | CATUS Szymon | KGHM CUPRUM RUDNA | 1 | |
159 | CETERA Janusz | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | 1 | |
159 | CIEŚLUK Marcin | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 1 | |
159 | CZAJA Wiesław | GDAŃSKIE WODY AKTYWUJĄ | 1 | |
159 | CZEREBA Wiesław | 1 | ||
159 | DĄBROWSKI Dawid | Z POCIĄGU DO BIEGANIA | 1 | |
159 | DEPCZYŃSKI Rafał | ACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘK | 1 | |
159 | DRYNDA Franciszek | NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | 1 | |
159 | DUDEK Kazimierz | DOM Z KERAMZYTU S.C. DARIUSZ SYWAK | 1 | |
159 | DUKAT Radosław | #ŚREMCHODZI | 1 | |
159 | FIR Seweryn | SP POTĘGOWO | 1 | |
159 | FORC Mikołaj | OLIMPIA OSOWA | 1 | |
159 | GAPSKI Kamil | KS POTĘGOWO | 1 | |
159 | GIBAS Sławek | BAŻANT NW ELBLĄG | 1 | |
159 | GONIA Karol | EKG EDYTA KĘDZIERSKA | 1 | |
159 | GUJDA Janusz | JAROSŁAWSKIE WŁÓCZYKIJE | 1 | |
159 | HERNET Zdzisław | AKTYWNA KCYNIA | 1 | |
159 | IGRAS Mieczysław | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | 1 | |
159 | JAGODZIŃSKI Andrzej | 1 | ||
159 | KACZMAREK Jarek | SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | 1 | |
159 | KALSKI Eugeniusz | 1 | ||
159 | KĘNDRA Mateusz | SP POTĘGOWO | 1 | |
159 | KIERSNOWSKI Henryk | DZIADKOWY KLUB SPORTOWY | 1 | |
159 | KOGUT Filip | SP POTĘGOWO | 1 | |
159 | KONKOL Przemysław | 1 | ||
159 | KOS Krzysztof | POTEGOWO NA BIEGOWO | 1 | |
159 | KOZŁOWSKI Dominik | SP POTĘGOWO | 1 | |
159 | KRAJKOWSKI Grzegorz | SEKCJA NORDIC WALKING BORUCHOWO | 1 | |
159 | KRYŚ Artur | 1 | ||
159 | KWIATKOWSKI Dariusz | KTP STAIZA MUSZELKA | 1 | |
159 | KWIDZYŃSKI Paweł | SP POTĘGOWO | 1 | |
159 | LASKOWSKI Dariusz | STOWARZYSZENIE FILAR | 1 | |
159 | LENARTOWICZ Stanisław | 1 | ||
159 | LEWANDOWSKI Marian | 1 | ||
159 | LEWICKI Szymon | SP POTĘGOWO | 1 | |
159 | LUBETZKI Adam | 1 | ||
159 | ŁUKOWICZ Jasiu | KS POTĘGOWO | 1 | |
159 | ŁUKOWICZ Rafał | SPONTAN | 1 | |
159 | MACIEJEWSKI Robert | 1 | ||
159 | MARCHEWKA Andrzej | 13 ŚLĄSKA BRYGADA OT KATOWICE | 1 | |
159 | MATECKI Ryszard | KGHM METRACO RUDNA | 1 | |
159 | MATEJA Filip | SP POTĘGOWO | 1 | |
159 | MĘDRAK Józef | 1 | ||
159 | MICHALSKI Maciej | SP POTĘGOWO | 1 | |
159 | MIKITYSZYN Dawid | STOWARZYSZENIE FILAR | 1 | |
159 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Arkadiusz | PREDATORS WAŁBRZYCH | 1 | |
159 | MROCZEK Bartosz | 1 | ||
159 | NIESŁONY Ryszard | MALINOWE GWIAZDY | 1 | |
159 | NOGA Boleslaw | ZESPÓŁ NIESPOKOJNYCH NÓG | 1 | |
159 | NOWACZYK Tomasz | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | 1 | |
159 | OCHOCKI Tymon | EKG OLIMPIA OSOWA | 1 | |
159 | OLSZEWSKI Wiktor | 1 | ||
159 | PALACH Dariusz | BILDERS | 1 | |
159 | PALUDKIEWICZ Piotr | 1 | ||
159 | PAWLACZYK Marian | 1 | ||
159 | PAWLAK Sebastian | OLIMPIA OSOWA | 1 | |
159 | PIDUCH Jan | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | 1 | |
159 | PINTAK Artur | 1 | ||
159 | POLAK Łukasz | OBORYGENI | 1 | |
159 | REJMAK Marek | WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA | 1 | |
159 | ROJTEK Waldemar | 1 | ||
159 | ROMANIUK Grzegorz | KKNW KOLBUSZOWA | 1 | |
159 | ROMAŃSKI Damian | 1 | ||
159 | RUDAWSKI Maciej | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | 1 | |
159 | SIEMASZKO Wojciech | KS POTĘGOWO | 1 | |
159 | SIKORSKI Tomasz | STOWARZYSZENIE FILAR | 1 | |
159 | SIWIŃSKI Bogdan | 1 | ||
159 | SKRZYPCZAK Maciej | BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC | 1 | |
159 | SKWIROWSKI Paweł | STOWARZYSZENIE FILAR | 1 | |
159 | SŁOWIK Stanisław | KGHM METRACO RUDNA | 1 | |
159 | SMOLARSKI Andrzej | KIJOMANIACY CHODZIEŻ | 1 | |
159 | STACHOWIAK Tomasz | 1 | ||
159 | STEFAŃSKI Ksawery | SP POTĘGOWO | 1 | |
159 | STONCEL Mieczysław | GRUPA BIEGOWA DZIKOWIEC I NORDIC WALKING | 1 | |
159 | STRZELEC Jan | 1 | ||
159 | STUDNICKI Ryszard | 1 | ||
159 | ŚLUSARCZYK Błazej | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | 1 | |
159 | ŚWIĘTY Anoni | NORDIC WALKING LUBASZ | 1 | |
159 | TICHORYK Volodymir | STOWARZYSZENIE POLSKA 2050 | 1 | |
159 | TONN Daniel | AKTYWNA KCYNIA | 1 | |
159 | TREDER Kacper | SP POTĘGOWO | 1 | |
159 | URBAN Jacek | 1 | ||
159 | VEKWERT Stanisław | SP POTĘGOWO | 1 | |
159 | WALA Jan | NORDIC WALKING LUBASZ | 1 | |
159 | WICZKOWSKI Aleksander | SP POTĘGOWO | 1 | |
159 | WIERZCHOSLAWSKI Marcel | 1 | ||
159 | WIŚNIOWSKI Jerzy | GDAŃSKIE WODY AKTYWUJĄ | 1 | |
159 | WYSOCKI Gabriel | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | 1 | |
159 | ZBYRYT Marek | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | 1 | |
159 | ZIELIŃSKI Jacek | GDAŃSKIE WODY AKTYWUJĄ | 1 | |
159 | ZWIERZ Andrzej | ACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘK | 1 | |
159 | ŻÓŁCIŃSKI Igor | 1 | ||
260 | BALON Marek | 0 | ||
260 | BERCZYŃSKI Henryk | NADLEŚNICTWO OKONEK | 0 | |
260 | BRZOZOWSKI Piotr | AKTYWNI POSTOMINO | 0 | |
260 | DEPCZYŃSKI Rafał | ACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘK | 0 | |
260 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | 0 | |
260 | KARCZMARSKI Krzysztof | IPA RADOM | 0 | |
260 | KĘPA Andrzej | FAMILY TEAM KĘPA SPORT | 0 | |
260 | KOPCZEWSKI Dariusz | WYCHODZĘ Z KIJAMI | 0 | |
260 | MACIEJEWSKI Robert | 0 | ||
260 | MAŚLANKA Jacek | 0 | ||
260 | PAJĘCKI Adam | PARAKULOS KOWAL | 0 | |
260 | SIKORSKI Tomasz | STOWARZYSZENIE FILAR | 0 | |
260 | WOJTOWICZ Tomasz | 0 |
Znaleziono 272 wynik(ów)