Organiser : | Fundacja Promowania Sportu |
Date : | 2023-08-13 |
Place : | KARLINO |
Distance : | 73.5 km |
Registered : | 110 |
Started : | 101 |
Not finished : | 9 |
Finished : | 92 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | OSP | 24.5km | 49km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MŁYŃSKI Sebastian | 65 | MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW | GRZMIĄCA | M30-39 | 00:35:14 | 01:09:20 | ||
2 | SZTUKOWSKI Christian | 88 | TEAM INTRUM | ODOLANÓW | M30-39 | 00:35:13 | 01:09:20 | ||
3 | OLESZCZUK Bartłomiej | 68 | RYBCZYŃSKI BIKES TEAM | ŻYTELKOWO | M30-39 | 00:35:12 | 01:10:19 | ||
4 | SZCZUKOWSKI Szymon | 86 | MŚ CYCLING | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:35:13 | 01:10:19 | ||
5 | ARCISZEWSKI Paweł | 5 | START BIAŁYSTOK | BIAŁYSTOK | M30-39 | 00:35:13 | 01:10:20 | ||
6 | LORENC Michał | 56 | SZCZEPAN BIKE GORZÓW WLKP. | SŁUBICE | M30-39 | 00:35:12 | 01:10:20 | ||
7 | SZUL Michał | 25 | VO2MAX MTB TEAM | GDYNIA | M30-39 | 00:35:16 | 01:10:21 | ||
8 | KRÓL Artur | 49 | RSC BAŁTYK REWAL | GOLCZEWO | M30-39 | 00:35:13 | 01:10:21 | ||
9 | CHATŁAS Piotr | 10 | OSP JEŻYCZKI / ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA | DARŁOWO | M30-39 | Tak | 00:35:12 | 01:10:21 | |
10 | MARKIEWICZ Jakub | 63 | CONOSHIP | MALBORK | M30-39 | 00:35:13 | 01:10:22 | ||
11 | KALINOWSKI Rafał | 39 | PROTOUR RACING TEAM | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:35:14 | 01:10:22 | ||
12 | ŁOSOWSKI Piotr | 58 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:35:11 | 01:10:22 | |||
13 | RIAPOSOV Bohdan | 78 | BURZA NA ROWERZE TEAM | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:35:13 | 01:10:22 | ||
14 | POLAK Grzegorz | 74 | STARGARD | M30-39 | 00:35:15 | 01:10:23 | |||
15 | JANIC Łukasz | 34 | PROTOUR RACING TEAM | NOWOGARD | M30-39 | 00:35:11 | 01:10:24 | ||
16 | GÓRNIAK Michał | 27 | RYBCZYŃSKI TEAM | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:35:17 | 01:10:26 | ||
17 | KLAMECKI Paweł | 41 | VELOTEAM JANISZ BORCZYK | WROCŁAW | M30-39 | 00:35:38 | 01:14:00 | ||
18 | ADAMCZAK Bartosz | 1 | GRUPA CICHY-ZASADA | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:35:38 | 01:15:30 | ||
19 | ZACZEK Szymon | 96 | MASTERS GRYFICE | NOWOGARD | M30-39 | 00:37:15 | 01:16:23 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
LEONCZYK Adrian | 53 | ROWEROWY POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | ŚWIDWIN | M30-39 | 00:40:05 DNF | 01:22:48 DNF | |||
21 | MULARSKI Krzysztof | 67 | WARSZAWA | M30-39 | 00:40:55 | 01:24:40 | |||
22 | PAWLOWSKI Eryk | 70 | BONIN | M30-39 | 00:40:57 | 01:24:40 | |||
23 | PLUTA Dawid | 102 | OSP Dygowo | RUSOWO | M30-39 | Tak | 00:39:08 | 01:24:40 | |
24 | DUSZA Damian | 15 | GOŁAŃCZ POMORSKA | M30-39 | 00:42:36 | 01:29:18 | |||
25 | BRZESKI Łukasz | 8 | MARKOS SPORT TEAM | ŁUPAWA | M30-39 | 00:44:13 | 01:31:09 | ||
SZYGENDOWSKI Tomasz | 91 | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 02:36:47 DNF | 02:40:41 DNF |
Total 26 results.