Organiser : | Fundacja Promowania Sportu |
Date : | 2023-08-13 |
Place : | KARLINO |
Distance : | 73.5 km |
Registered : | 110 |
Started : | 101 |
Not finished : | 9 |
Finished : | 92 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | MCat | F/M | OSP | 24.5km | 49km | Net time 73.5km | Różnica w czasie | Pace min/km | Pace km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KORNAFEL Andrzej | 44 | TEAM VERGE96 | OPOLE | M40-49 | 1 | M 3 | 00:35:12 | 01:09:20 | 01:44:24.01 | 1:25 | 42.2 (100%) | |||
2 | SZARYCZ Artur | 84 | OSP JEŻYCZKI / ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA | JEŻYCZKI | M40-49 | 2 | M 6 | Tak | 00:35:12 | 01:10:24 | 01:45:50.97 | +00:01:26 (1.4%) | 1:26 | 41.7 (98.8%) | |
3 | SIKORA Tomasz | 110 | GDYNIA | M40-49 | 3 | M 12 | 00:35:14 | 01:10:24 | 01:45:52.23 | +00:01:28 (1.4%) | 1:26 | 41.7 (98.8%) | |||
4 | WYDROWSKI Lucjan | 94 | START KARTUZY | CHMIELNO | M40-49 | 4 | M 14 | 00:35:15 | 01:10:23 | 01:45:52.50 | +00:01:28 (1.4%) | 1:26 | 41.7 (98.8%) | ||
5 | FELISIAK Andrzej | 17 | BURZA NA ROWERZE | GOLENIÓW | M40-49 | 5 | M 15 | 00:35:11 | 01:10:19 | 01:45:52.60 | +00:01:28 (1.4%) | 1:26 | 41.7 (98.8%) | ||
6 | GARNCAREK Jacek | 21 | VERGE 96 BIKE SERWIS | KALISZ | M40-49 | 6 | M 16 | 00:35:13 | 01:10:21 | 01:45:52.75 | +00:01:28 (1.4%) | 1:26 | 41.7 (98.8%) | ||
7 | LUBIŃSKI Szymon | 57 | RSC BAŁTYK REWAL | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 7 | M 20 | 00:35:14 | 01:10:24 | 01:45:55.49 | +00:01:31 (1.4%) | 1:26 | 41.6 (98.6%) | ||
8 | DĄBROWSKI Kamil | 13 | PROTOUR RACING TEAM | POLICE | M40-49 | 8 | M 21 | 00:35:13 | 01:10:20 | 01:45:55.57 | +00:01:31 (1.4%) | 1:26 | 41.6 (98.6%) | ||
9 | CEBULAK Dariusz | 9 | AT - AKTYWNY TRZEBIATÓW | TRZEBIATÓW | M40-49 | 9 | M 23 | 00:35:14 | 01:10:23 | 01:45:56.68 | +00:01:32 (1.5%) | 1:26 | 41.6 (98.6%) | ||
10 | LENKIEWICZ Piotr | 105 | RSC BAŁTYK REWAL | TRZEBIATÓW | M40-49 | 10 | M 24 | 00:35:17 | 01:10:25 | 01:45:56.90 | +00:01:32 (1.5%) | 1:26 | 41.6 (98.6%) | ||
11 | KOŁODYŃSKI Krzysztof | 43 | MASTERS GRYFICE | RADOWO MAŁE | M40-49 | 11 | M 26 | 00:35:18 | 01:10:25 | 01:45:57.70 | +00:01:33 (1.5%) | 1:26 | 41.6 (98.6%) | ||
12 | LIŚKIEWICZ Łukasz | 104 | Polonia Bydgoszcz | CZARNOWO | M40-49 | 12 | M 30 | 00:35:17 | 01:10:23 | 01:45:59.39 | +00:01:35 (1.5%) | 1:26 | 41.6 (98.6%) | ||
13 | ROZUMEK Łukasz | 79 | RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TEAM | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 13 | M 31 | 00:35:17 | 01:10:23 | 01:45:59.83 | +00:01:35 (1.5%) | 1:26 | 41.6 (98.6%) | ||
14 | WOLANT Adam | 93 | 12 SZCZECIŃSKA DYWIZJA ZMECHANIZOWANA | KOLOBRZEG | M40-49 | 14 | M 38 | 00:35:18 | 01:10:22 | 01:46:10.76 | +00:01:46 (1.7%) | 1:26 | 41.5 (98.3%) | ||
15 | BIZUNOWICZ Krystian | 7 | RSC BAŁTYK REWAL SPECTRUMBIKE | GOLENIÓW | M40-49 | 15 | M 39 | 00:35:16 | 01:10:22 | 01:46:18.99 | +00:01:54 (1.8%) | 1:26 | 41.5 (98.3%) | ||
16 | HORN Jacek | 361 | LONDYN | M40-49 | 16 | M 45 | 00:35:16 | 01:11:15 | 01:51:26.52 | +00:07:02 (6.3%) | 1:30 | 39.6 (93.8%) | |||
17 | KANDYBA Tomasz | 40 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 17 | M 46 | 00:35:16 | 01:11:14 | 01:51:26.61 | +00:07:02 (6.3%) | 1:30 | 39.6 (93.8%) | |||
18 | IWANCEWICZ Michał | 32 | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | M40-49 | 18 | M 53 | 00:35:39 | 01:14:01 | 01:53:05.75 | +00:08:41 (7.7%) | 1:32 | 39 (92.4%) | |||
19 | KLAMKA Michał | 42 | 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 19 | M 56 | 00:37:14 | 01:16:23 | 01:55:27.80 | +00:11:03 (9.6%) | 1:34 | 38.2 (90.5%) | ||
20 | LEDZION Krzysztof | 52 | RSC BAŁTYK REWAL SPECTRUMBIKE | TRZEBIATÓW | M40-49 | 20 | M 57 | 00:35:18 | 01:16:22 | 01:55:27.80 | +00:11:03 (9.6%) | 1:34 | 38.2 (90.5%) | ||
21 | JANIAK Sławek | 33 | BIKE GEEK | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 21 | M 58 | 00:36:20 | 01:16:23 | 01:55:27.84 | +00:11:03 (9.6%) | 1:34 | 38.2 (90.5%) | ||
22 | OLEWNIK Piotr | 69 | MRI CNC POWER ELBLĄG | ELBLĄG | M40-49 | 22 | M 63 | 00:39:05 | 01:22:33 | 02:07:26.67 | +00:23:02 (18.1%) | 1:44 | 34.6 (82.0%) | ||
23 | GORTAT Bogumił | 26 | NORDA MASTERS | DOBRZĘCINO | M40-49 | 23 | M 66 | 00:40:53 | 01:23:25 | 02:08:02.66 | +00:23:38 (18.5%) | 1:44 | 34.4 (81.5%) | ||
24 | LIPIAN Tomasz | 55 | ROWEROWY POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | M40-49 | 24 | M 68 | 00:37:15 | 01:17:55 | 02:08:29.62 | +00:24:05 (18.8%) | 1:44 | 34.3 (81.3%) | ||
25 | JABŁOŃSKI Paweł | 106 | FUTUREBODY | KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | 25 | M 69 | 00:40:55 | 01:23:27 | 02:10:52.21 | +00:26:28 (20.2%) | 1:46 | 33.7 (79.9%) | ||
26 | GĄGOL Robert | 24 | CZŁUCHÓW | M40-49 | 26 | M 70 | 00:40:58 | 01:23:26 | 02:10:52.97 | +00:26:28 (20.2%) | 1:46 | 33.7 (79.9%) | |||
27 | KRYSTOSIK Przemysław | 50 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 27 | M 72 | 00:40:53 | 01:24:41 | 02:10:58.87 | +00:26:34 (20.3%) | 1:46 | 33.7 (79.9%) | |||
28 | SKIBA Grzegorz | 82 | WROCŁAW | M40-49 | 28 | M 75 | 00:43:37 | 01:29:18 | 02:16:03.06 | +00:31:39 (23.3%) | 1:51 | 32.4 (76.8%) | |||
29 | BUCZKOWSKI Jeremi | 103 | Zgrupka Team | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 29 | M 80 | 00:44:14 | 01:31:09 | 02:20:19.23 | +00:35:55 (25.6%) | 1:54 | 31.4 (74.4%) | ||
30 | ZAJĄC Piotr | 97 | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 30 | M 84 | 00:48:21 | 01:41:30 | 02:36:12.14 | +00:51:48 (33.2%) | 2:07 | 28.2 (66.8%) | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||
GÓRSKI Arek | 28 | RSC BAŁTYK REWAL SPECTRUMBIKE | GRYFICE | M40-49 | 00:35:39 DNF | 02:00:57 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
MACIEJEWSKI Rafał | 60 | KS SZOSA ŻNIN | ŻNIN | M40-49 | 00:35:17 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Total 32 results.