Organizator : | Fundacja Promowania Sportu |
Data : | 2023-08-13 |
Miejsce : | KARLINO |
Dystans : | 73.5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 110 |
Wystartowało : | 101 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 92 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | OSP | 24.5km | 49km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MŁYŃSKI Sebastian | 65 | MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW | GRZMIĄCA | M30-39 | 00:35:14 | 01:09:20 | ||
2 | MAŁAS Marcin | 101 | CENTRUMROWEROWE.PL / AZS POLITECHNIKA GDAŃSKA | BYDGOSZCZ | M16-29 | 00:35:12 | 01:09:20 | ||
3 | KORNAFEL Andrzej | 44 | TEAM VERGE96 | OPOLE | M40-49 | 00:35:12 | 01:09:20 | ||
4 | SZTUKOWSKI Christian | 88 | TEAM INTRUM | ODOLANÓW | M30-39 | 00:35:13 | 01:09:20 | ||
5 | FELISIAK Andrzej | 17 | BURZA NA ROWERZE | GOLENIÓW | M40-49 | 00:35:11 | 01:10:19 | ||
6 | OLESZCZUK Bartłomiej | 68 | RYBCZYŃSKI BIKES TEAM | ŻYTELKOWO | M30-39 | 00:35:12 | 01:10:19 | ||
7 | SZCZUKOWSKI Szymon | 86 | MŚ CYCLING | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:35:13 | 01:10:19 | ||
8 | ARCISZEWSKI Paweł | 5 | START BIAŁYSTOK | BIAŁYSTOK | M30-39 | 00:35:13 | 01:10:20 | ||
9 | DĄBROWSKI Kamil | 13 | PROTOUR RACING TEAM | POLICE | M40-49 | 00:35:13 | 01:10:20 | ||
10 | SPŁAWSKI Artur | 107 | OBORNIKI | M60 | 00:35:13 | 01:10:20 | |||
11 | HARBACEWICZ Franciszek | 30 | JF DUET GOLENIÓW | STARGARD | M60 | 00:35:13 | 01:10:20 | ||
12 | KACZAŁA Zbigniew | 38 | TEAM VERGE 96 | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | 00:35:12 | 01:10:20 | ||
13 | GADOMSKI Piotr | 19 | GDAŃSK | M16-29 | 00:35:13 | 01:10:20 | |||
14 | LORENC Michał | 56 | SZCZEPAN BIKE GORZÓW WLKP. | SŁUBICE | M30-39 | 00:35:12 | 01:10:20 | ||
15 | GARNCAREK Jacek | 21 | VERGE 96 BIKE SERWIS | KALISZ | M40-49 | 00:35:13 | 01:10:21 | ||
16 | MAMIŃSKI Piotr | 62 | SZCZECIN | M16-29 | 00:35:14 | 01:10:21 | |||
17 | SZUL Michał | 25 | VO2MAX MTB TEAM | GDYNIA | M30-39 | 00:35:16 | 01:10:21 | ||
18 | PIEPRZ Mateusz | 72 | UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO | MODRZEWIE | M16-29 | 00:35:14 | 01:10:21 | ||
19 | SZUMIGAJ Kacper | 89 | GDYNIA | M16-29 | 00:35:15 | 01:10:21 | |||
20 | MUCHA Piotr | 66 | RSC BALTYK REWAL- SPECTRUMBIKE | LĘDZIN | M50-59 | 00:35:15 | 01:10:21 | ||
21 | KRÓL Artur | 49 | RSC BAŁTYK REWAL | GOLCZEWO | M30-39 | 00:35:13 | 01:10:21 | ||
22 | CHATŁAS Piotr | 10 | OSP JEŻYCZKI / ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA | DARŁOWO | M30-39 | Tak | 00:35:12 | 01:10:21 | |
23 | MARKIEWICZ Jakub | 63 | CONOSHIP | MALBORK | M30-39 | 00:35:13 | 01:10:22 | ||
24 | KALINOWSKI Rafał | 39 | PROTOUR RACING TEAM | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:35:14 | 01:10:22 | ||
25 | WOLANT Adam | 93 | 12 SZCZECIŃSKA DYWIZJA ZMECHANIZOWANA | KOLOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:35:18 | 01:10:22 | ||
26 | ŁOSOWSKI Piotr | 58 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:35:11 | 01:10:22 | |||
27 | RIAPOSOV Bohdan | 78 | BURZA NA ROWERZE TEAM | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:35:13 | 01:10:22 | ||
28 | PRZYCHÓDZKO Roman | 76 | ROMERO PRO | KOŁOBRZEG | M50-59 | 00:35:14 | 01:10:22 | ||
29 | BIZUNOWICZ Krystian | 7 | RSC BAŁTYK REWAL SPECTRUMBIKE | GOLENIÓW | M40-49 | 00:35:16 | 01:10:22 | ||
30 | WYDROWSKI Lucjan | 94 | START KARTUZY | CHMIELNO | M40-49 | 00:35:15 | 01:10:23 | ||
31 | POLAK Grzegorz | 74 | STARGARD | M30-39 | 00:35:15 | 01:10:23 | |||
32 | ROZUMEK Łukasz | 79 | RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TEAM | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:35:17 | 01:10:23 | ||
33 | LIŚKIEWICZ Łukasz | 104 | Polonia Bydgoszcz | CZARNOWO | M40-49 | 00:35:17 | 01:10:23 | ||
34 | CEBULAK Dariusz | 9 | AT - AKTYWNY TRZEBIATÓW | TRZEBIATÓW | M40-49 | 00:35:14 | 01:10:23 | ||
35 | SIKORA Tomasz | 110 | GDYNIA | M40-49 | 00:35:14 | 01:10:24 | |||
36 | CHRZANOWSKI Sławomir | 11 | TEAM VERGE 96 | DZIERŻONIÓW | M50-59 | 00:35:13 | 01:10:24 | ||
37 | LUBIŃSKI Szymon | 57 | RSC BAŁTYK REWAL | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:35:14 | 01:10:24 | ||
38 | SZARYCZ Artur | 84 | OSP JEŻYCZKI / ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA | JEŻYCZKI | M40-49 | Tak | 00:35:12 | 01:10:24 | |
39 | JANIC Łukasz | 34 | PROTOUR RACING TEAM | NOWOGARD | M30-39 | 00:35:11 | 01:10:24 | ||
40 | KOŁODYŃSKI Krzysztof | 43 | MASTERS GRYFICE | RADOWO MAŁE | M40-49 | 00:35:18 | 01:10:25 | ||
41 | LENKIEWICZ Piotr | 105 | RSC BAŁTYK REWAL | TRZEBIATÓW | M40-49 | 00:35:17 | 01:10:25 | ||
42 | KUZYNIN Jacek | 51 | PROTOUR RACING TEAM | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | 00:35:15 | 01:10:26 | ||
43 | GÓRNIAK Michał | 27 | RYBCZYŃSKI TEAM | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:35:17 | 01:10:26 | ||
44 | RUDNICKI Paweł | 80 | AZS POLITECHNIKA GDAŃSKA / MŚ CYCLING | BYDGOSZCZ | M16-29 | 00:35:18 | 01:10:27 | ||
45 | PRONIEWICZ Paweł | 75 | R-BAJK TEAM SKWIERZYNA | SKWIERZYNA | M50-59 | 00:35:19 | 01:11:14 | ||
46 | KANDYBA Tomasz | 40 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:35:16 | 01:11:14 | |||
47 | HORN Jacek | 361 | LONDYN | M40-49 | 00:35:16 | 01:11:15 | |||
48 | KLAMECKI Paweł | 41 | VELOTEAM JANISZ BORCZYK | WROCŁAW | M30-39 | 00:35:38 | 01:14:00 | ||
49 | SZWAŁEK Piotr | 90 | ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA | DARŁOWO | M50-59 | 00:35:38 | 01:14:00 | ||
50 | KRĘCICKI Tomasz | 47 | BIKE UP | GDYNIA | M60 | 00:35:39 | 01:14:01 | ||
51 | MACIEJEWSKI Jarosław | 61 | DALESZYCE | DALESZYCE | M50-59 | 00:35:39 | 01:14:01 | ||
52 | SZKOŁUDA Zbigniew | 87 | JF DUET GOLENIÓW | OSOWO | M60 | 00:35:27 | 01:14:01 | ||
53 | IWANCEWICZ Michał | 32 | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | M40-49 | 00:35:39 | 01:14:01 | |||
54 | ADAMCZAK Bartosz | 1 | GRUPA CICHY-ZASADA | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:35:38 | 01:15:30 | ||
55 | LEDZION Krzysztof | 52 | RSC BAŁTYK REWAL SPECTRUMBIKE | TRZEBIATÓW | M40-49 | 00:35:18 | 01:16:22 | ||
56 | KLAMKA Michał | 42 | 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:37:14 | 01:16:23 | ||
57 | JANIAK Sławek | 33 | BIKE GEEK | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:36:20 | 01:16:23 | ||
58 | PTAK Jarek | 77 | MASTERS GRYFICE | BORZYSZEWO | M50-59 | 00:37:13 | 01:16:23 | ||
59 | ZACZEK Szymon | 96 | MASTERS GRYFICE | NOWOGARD | M30-39 | 00:37:15 | 01:16:23 | ||
60 | JASIONEK Tadeusz | 35 | JF DUET GOLENIÓW | PRZYTOCZNA | M60 | 00:36:22 | 01:16:24 | ||
61 | ANIOŁKOWSKI Leszek | 2 | ROWEROWY POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | M50-59 | 00:37:15 | 01:16:24 | ||
62 | WOJACH Maciej | 100 | SŁUPSK | M16-29 | 00:37:15 | 01:17:54 | |||
63 | LIPIAN Tomasz | 55 | ROWEROWY POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | M40-49 | 00:37:15 | 01:17:55 | ||
64 | OLEWNIK Piotr | 69 | MRI CNC POWER ELBLĄG | ELBLĄG | M40-49 | 00:39:05 | 01:22:33 | ||
65 | LICHOTA Krzysztof | 54 | PYRZYCE | M16-29 | 00:37:17 | 01:22:33 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
LEONCZYK Adrian | 53 | ROWEROWY POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | ŚWIDWIN | M30-39 | 00:40:05 DNF | 01:22:48 DNF | |||
67 | GORTAT Bogumił | 26 | NORDA MASTERS | DOBRZĘCINO | M40-49 | 00:40:53 | 01:23:25 | ||
68 | GĄGOL Robert | 24 | CZŁUCHÓW | M40-49 | 00:40:58 | 01:23:26 | |||
69 | FIJOŁEK Jarek | 18 | GDAŃSK | M50-59 | 00:40:55 | 01:23:27 | |||
70 | DYMECKI Jan | 16 | STOWARZYSZENIE ROWEROWE POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | CZAPLINEK | M60 | 00:40:56 | 01:23:27 | ||
71 | JABŁOŃSKI Paweł | 106 | FUTUREBODY | KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:40:55 | 01:23:27 | ||
72 | MULARSKI Krzysztof | 67 | WARSZAWA | M30-39 | 00:40:55 | 01:24:40 | |||
73 | PAWLOWSKI Eryk | 70 | BONIN | M30-39 | 00:40:57 | 01:24:40 | |||
74 | PLUTA Dawid | 102 | OSP Dygowo | RUSOWO | M30-39 | Tak | 00:39:08 | 01:24:40 | |
75 | KRYSTOSIK Przemysław | 50 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:40:53 | 01:24:41 | |||
76 | MIERZWICZAK Marek | 64 | OBORNIKI | M60 | 00:41:17 | 01:27:40 | |||
77 | PIEKAR Jarosław | 71 | KRAKÓW | M50-59 | 00:42:05 | 01:29:18 | |||
78 | SKIBA Grzegorz | 82 | WROCŁAW | M40-49 | 00:43:37 | 01:29:18 | |||
79 | DUSZA Damian | 15 | GOŁAŃCZ POMORSKA | M30-39 | 00:42:36 | 01:29:18 | |||
80 | BUCZKOWSKI Jeremi | 103 | Zgrupka Team | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:44:14 | 01:31:09 | ||
81 | BRZESKI Łukasz | 8 | MARKOS SPORT TEAM | ŁUPAWA | M30-39 | 00:44:13 | 01:31:09 | ||
82 | WYKA Andrzej | 95 | GDYNIA | M60 | 00:44:48 | 01:37:48 | |||
83 | GAŁAN Leszek | 20 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M60 | 00:46:59 | 01:37:51 | |||
84 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 37 | KOSZALIN | M60 | 00:48:19 | 01:38:27 | |||
85 | ZAJĄC Piotr | 97 | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:48:21 | 01:41:30 | |||
86 | SIKORA Krzysztof | 81 | JF DUET GOLENIÓW | PYRZYCE | M60 | 00:53:40 | 01:47:30 | ||
GÓRSKI Arek | 28 | RSC BAŁTYK REWAL SPECTRUMBIKE | GRYFICE | M40-49 | 00:35:39 DNF | 02:00:57 DNF | |||
SZYGENDOWSKI Tomasz | 91 | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 02:36:47 DNF | 02:40:41 DNF | ||||
JAŚKO Jarosław | 36 | GDAŃSK | M16-29 | 00:35:43 DNF | DNF | ||||
NOWAK Piotr | 109 | POZNAŃ | M50-59 | 02:01:22 DNF | DNF | ||||
MACIEJEWSKI Rafał | 60 | KS SZOSA ŻNIN | ŻNIN | M40-49 | 00:35:17 DNF | DNF | |||
ZYGMUNCIK Adam | 98 | JACACOACH TEAM | GDAŃSK | M16-29 | 00:35:17 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 92 wynik(ów)