Organizator : | Fundacja Promowania Sportu |
Data : | 2023-09-03 |
Miejsce : | KOSZALIN |
Dystans : | 16 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 72 |
Wystartowało : | 67 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 67 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | OSP | 8km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOJNACKI Bartosz | 108 | KOSZALIN | M4 | 00:12:48 | |||
2 | CYGAN Piotr | 110 | USTKA | M4 | 00:14:48 | |||
3 | ARABASZ Arkadiusz | 101 | GCZ TEAM | KOSZALIN | M4 | 00:13:41 | ||
4 | BARUTOWICZ Grzegorz | 102 | KOSZALIN | M4 | 00:15:05 | |||
5 | BEKISZ Zbigniew | 103 | TYCHOWO | M60 | 00:15:05 | |||
6 | BORYSIEWICZ Ryszard | 104 | DZIKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60 | 00:13:18 | ||
7 | BRZEŹNIAKIEWICZ Adam | 105 | KOSPEL | KOSZALIN | M60 | 00:22:15 | ||
8 | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | 106 | SUNDAYBIKERS KARLINO | REDLINO | M5 | 00:14:07 | ||
9 | BURDA Robert | 107 | KOSPEL | KOSZALIN | M4 | 00:17:00 | ||
10 | ĆMIEL Adam | 111 | BIAŁOGARD | M5 | 00:13:17 | |||
11 | DEPTA Jarosław | 112 | KOSZALIN | M3 | 00:15:04 | |||
12 | DUDZINSKI Andrzej | 113 | GIANT | KOSZALIN | M3 | 00:17:57 | ||
13 | GĄGOL Stanisław | 116 | CZŁUCHÓW | M60 | 00:15:26 | |||
14 | GĄGOL Robert | 117 | CZŁUCHÓW | M4 | 00:13:19 | |||
15 | GĄGOL Marian | 118 | CZŁUCHÓW | M60 | 00:14:47 | |||
16 | GŁÓWKA Piotr | 120 | DYMANOSQUAD | POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | M5 | 00:19:41 | ||
17 | GOLEC Wiesław | 121 | USTKA | M60 | 00:15:25 | |||
18 | JARZĄBEK Artur | 123 | KOSZALIN | M4 | 00:21:03 | |||
19 | JAZDZEWSKI Przemyslaw | 124 | KOSCIERZYNA | M4 | 00:12:48 | |||
20 | KLUSKA Zbigniew | 126 | GRĄPA | M5 | 00:13:18 | |||
21 | KOWALCZUK Grzegorz | 127 | DYMANOSQUAD | SZCZECIN | M3 | 00:14:57 | ||
22 | KOWALCZYK Dawid | 128 | KOSPEL | KOSZALIN | M2 | 00:17:08 | ||
23 | KUBAT Marek | 135 | DYMANOSQUAD | ZŁOCIENIEC | M4 | 00:18:31 | ||
24 | LANGE Wiesław | 137 | GLINKA | M60 | 00:16:42 | |||
25 | LANGE Piotr | 138 | MANOWO | M3 | 00:14:47 | |||
26 | KOZERA Patryk | 129 | KOSZALIN | M2 | 00:13:18 | |||
27 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldemar | 130 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60 | 00:22:02 | ||
28 | KRÓL Grzegorz | 131 | DYMANOSQUAD | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | M4 | 00:13:43 | ||
29 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Marek | 134 | KOSZALIN | M4 | 00:12:48 | |||
30 | LATAŃSKI Radosław | 139 | KOSPEL | KUSICE | M4 | 00:12:27 | ||
31 | LEONCZYK Adrian | 140 | ROWEROWY POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | ŚWIDWIN | M3 | 00:12:48 | ||
32 | LEWANDOWSKI Filip | 141 | KOSZALIN | M2 | 00:13:20 | |||
33 | MAGURA Paweł | 142 | KOSZALIN | M4 | 00:16:32 | |||
34 | MAJEWSKI Rafal | 143 | KOSZALIN | M4 | 00:12:27 | |||
35 | MATYSIAK Kamil | 144 | KOSZALIN | M3 | 00:16:09 | |||
36 | MISIECZKO Hubert | 146 | HUBI-BIKE MASTERS GRYFICE | RESKO | M2 | 00:13:17 | ||
37 | NIEDBAŁA Michał | 148 | KOSPEL | KOSZALIN | M2 | 00:27:25 | ||
38 | OSOBNIAK Ryszard | 149 | KOSZALIN | M60 | 00:15:06 | |||
39 | PICK Tomasz | 151 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN / KORONA SZCZECIN | KOSZALIN | M5 | 00:13:43 | ||
40 | PIETRZAK Paweł | 152 | KOSPEL | KOSZALIN | M4 | 00:19:03 | ||
41 | ROSSA Adrian | 153 | KOSZALIN | M3 | 00:16:10 | |||
42 | SOBKOWIAK Ireneusz | 154 | SUNDAYBIKERS KARLINO TEAM | KARLINO | M3 | 00:14:07 | ||
43 | SOBOK Krzysztof | 155 | NIEDZIELNA SETKA | SWARZĘDZ | M4 | 00:13:40 | ||
44 | SZAFRAN Marek | 156 | KOSPEL | KOSZALIN | M60 | 00:17:20 | ||
45 | TARGOŃSKI Krzysztof | 157 | DYMANOSQUAD | ZŁOCIENIEC | M4 | 00:13:40 | ||
46 | UŁAN Michał | 159 | KOSZALIN | M4 | 00:16:31 | |||
47 | WOJDYŁA Tomasz | 160 | SKWIERZYNKA | M4 | 00:13:18 | |||
48 | ILECKI Piotr | 163 | VELOBALTIC | M2 | 00:23:31 | |||
49 | IELECKI Marian | 164 | VELOBALTIC | M60 | 00:22:47 | |||
50 | ASLANIAN Rafael | 165 | VELOBALTIC | M3 | 00:19:46 | |||
51 | ŁUKACZ Mariusz | 52 | KOSZALIN | M4 | 00:15:48 | |||
52 | ŁUCIUK Kazimierz | 57 | KOSZALIN | M60 | 00:13:18 | |||
53 | KRONIK Sebastian | 56 | DRZEWIANY | M2 | 00:12:48 | |||
54 | GŁUCH Robert | 55 | KOSZALIN | M4 | 00:19:57 |
Znaleziono 54 wynik(ów)