Organizator : | Urząd Miasta Tarnowskie Góry |
Data : | 2021-09-05 |
Miejsce : | Tarnowskie Góry / Strzybnica |
Dystans : | 7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 47 |
Wystartowało : | 43 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 43 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRYPUCKA Jolanta | 43 | NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | ||
2 | DRYNDA Franciszek | 8 | NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | ||
3 | MARKS Dorota | 28 | LECYMY DURŚ | BYTOM | ||
4 | MATUKIN-PAKUSZYŃSKA Anna | 29 | OPOLE | |||
5 | MALECKA Beata | 45 | KATOWICE | |||
6 | SZROBARCZYK Małgorzata | 42 | KARCHOWICE | |||
7 | DYREK Tomasz | 47 | STOWARZYSZENIE PROMEDIS | OLKUSZ | ||
8 | DEREK Monika | 7 | NW BEŁCHATÓW | ŁASK | ||
9 | MAJDA Aneta | 25 | NW BEŁCHATÓW | BEŁCHATÓW | ||
10 | CZUDAJ Ewa | 6 | KALETY | |||
11 | KUĆMIERCZYK Tomasz | 21 | OLKUSZ | |||
12 | DANIELEWICZ Barbara | 44 | ŁOWICZ | |||
13 | OLCZYK Jolanta | 32 | NW BEŁCHATÓW | BEŁCHATÓW | ||
14 | JASIŃSKA Dorota | 11 | LUBLINIEC | |||
15 | KUREK Klaudiusz | 22 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | |||
16 | KOWALSKA Ewa | 18 | NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | ||
17 | KOMPAŁA Alina | 16 | NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | ||
18 | KOWALSKI Marcin | 19 | NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | ||
19 | MANSFELD Dorota | 27 | NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | TARNOWSKIE GORY | ||
20 | BREGUŁA Ewa | 2 | NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | ||
21 | MAŁKA Irena | 26 | GLIWICE | |||
22 | KOSMALA JASKÓLSKA Joanna | 17 | NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | ||
23 | CIWIŚ Agata | 4 | #OTYSZANIN | TYCHY | ||
24 | CIWIŚ Jakub | 3 | #OTYSZANIN | TYCHY | ||
25 | BANASZKIEWICZ Sylwia | 1 | BOLĄCE PISZCZELE BEŁCHATÓW | BEŁCHATÓW | ||
26 | MURLIKIEWICZ Maria | 30 | BOLĄCE PISZCZELE GRUPA NORDIC WALKING BEŁCHATÓW | BEŁCHATÓW | ||
27 | STĘPIEŃ Anna | 40 | BOLĄCE PISZCZELE BEŁCHATÓW GRUPA NORDIC WALKING | BEŁCHATÓW | ||
28 | STĘPIEŃ Artur | 39 | BOLĄCE PISZCZELE BEŁCHATÓW GRUPA NORDIC WALKING | BEŁCHATÓW | ||
29 | SIEWIERSKA Urszula | 37 | BOLĄCE PISZCZELE BEŁCHATÓW GRUPA NORDIC WALKING | BEŁCHATÓW | ||
30 | KAŁUŻNA Anna | 14 | SOSNOWIEC | |||
31 | HORZELA Danuta | 10 | TWORÓG | |||
32 | KUPFER Aleksandra | 46 | FUCHS OIL TEAM | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | ||
33 | PISARSKA Paulina | 35 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | |||
34 | PISARSKI Marek | 36 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | |||
35 | PISARSKA Monika | 34 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | |||
36 | KRAJEWSKI Paweł | 20 | FUCHS OIL TEAM | BYTOM | ||
37 | SZCZĘSNY Danuta | 41 | NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | ||
38 | OŚRÓDKA Jolanta | 33 | NORDICUS | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | ||
39 | NIEMIEC Bogdan | 31 | NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | ||
40 | KALINO Łukasz | 13 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | |||
41 | ŁOSIK Wiktor | 24 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | |||
42 | KALINO Elwira | 12 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | |||
43 | HOFFMANN-SILVA Konrad | 9 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY |
Znaleziono 43 wynik(ów)