Organizator : | Fundacja Szczyt za Szczytem |
Data : | 2022-02-19 |
Miejsce : | Karpniki |
Dystans : | 10.5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 44 |
Wystartowało : | 35 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 32 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIWIEC Mikolaj | 913 | JELENIA GORA | M20 | 00:00:06 | 00:43:07 | ||
2 | BĄK Piotr | 916 | KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA | BRZEZIA ŁĄKA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:43:59 | |
3 | BĄK Jakub | 916 | BRZEZIA ŁĄKA | M20 | 00:00:04 | 00:44:01 | ||
4 | DUDKO Adam | 904 | KAMIONKI | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:45:57 | ||
5 | DUDKO Antoni | 904 | KAMIONKI | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:03 | ||
6 | DZIAK Artur | 914 | SPORT FREAKS POLAND | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:21 | 00:52:14 | |
7 | DZIAK Bruno | 914 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:21 | 00:52:15 | ||
8 | INGLOT Paweł | 926 | Rodzina | 00:00:21 | 00:52:16 | |||
9 | KOCZEWSKI Jan | 903 | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:08 | 00:52:17 | ||
10 | KOCZEWSKI Paweł | 903 | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:08 | 00:52:18 | ||
11 | BANASIAK Jakub | 905 | SUCHY LAS | M20 | 00:00:08 | 00:52:22 | ||
11 | KOCZEWSKI Wojciech | 905 | SUCHY LAS | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:52:23 | ||
13 | BOBYK Karol | 918 | M20 | 00:00:19 | 00:56:03 | |||
14 | RABSZTYN Dominik | 908 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:19 | 00:56:04 | ||
15 | MAGDZIAK Iwona | 918 | K30 | 00:00:19 | 00:56:04 | |||
16 | RABSZTYN Andrzej | 908 | FUNTRI | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:20 | 00:56:05 | |
17 | MARCINIAK Igor | 911 | CHOCIANÓW | M20 | 00:00:18 | 00:58:53 | ||
18 | MARCINIAK Marek | 911 | CHOCIANÓW | M40 | 00:00:18 | 00:58:53 | ||
19 | JURDZIAK Karolina | 909 | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:04 | 01:01:28 | ||
20 | JURDZIAK Jagna | 909 | WROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:04 | 01:01:28 | ||
21 | JAROSZ Marta | 917 | LUBIN | K40 | 00:00:22 | 01:09:48 | ||
22 | JAROSZ Kacper | 917 | LUBIN | M20 | 00:00:22 | 01:09:50 | ||
23 | WITKOWSKA Telimena | 912 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:17 | 01:11:33 | ||
24 | NOWAK Magda | 912 | TELIMENKI | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:17 | 01:11:33 | |
25 | JUDA Jarosław | 906 | TORUŃ | M50 | 00:00:13 | 01:11:44 | ||
26 | JUDA Maja | 906 | TORUŃ | K20 | 00:00:12 | 01:11:46 | ||
27 | MASEWICZ Franek | 902 | GORZÓW WLKP | M20 | 00:00:09 | 01:14:10 | ||
28 | MASEWICZ Grzegorz | 902 | KB ZOFANNA GORZÓW WLKP | GORZÓW WLKP | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:14:12 | |
29 | BOSAKIEWICZ Jan | 910 | ZŁOTORYJA | M20 | 00:00:20 | 01:14:30 | ||
30 | BOSAKIEWICZ Tomasz | 910 | ZŁOTORYJA | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:14:31 | ||
31 | MATUSIAK Wojciech | 901 | JELENIA GÓRA | M20 | 00:00:23 | 01:43:07 | ||
32 | MATUSIAK Mateusz | 901 | ARDENTCODE | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:43:08 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
SIWIEC Kasia Siwiec | 913 | JELENIA GORA | M40 | DNF | 01:45:57 DNF | |||
STACHOWIAK Dominik | 907 | NEKIELKA | M40 | DNF | DNF | |||
STACHOWIAK Gustaw | 907 | NEKIELKA | M20 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 35 wynik(ów)