Organizator : | SST Rogacz Sp. z o.o. |
Data : | 2023-05-06 |
Miejsce : | Świętochłowice |
Dystans : | 10.2 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 74 |
Wystartowało : | 69 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 69 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Wyniki PDF : | |
Lista nagrodzonych : | Open i wiekowe |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLONOWICZ Stanisław | 50 | TARNÓW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | MORAWIEC Krzysztof | 51 | TARNÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | BUŁKA Mateusz | 52 | SŁOTWINA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | WENGLORZ Wojciech | 54 | CIESZYN | M-20 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | KUŚMIERSKI Michał | 55 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | ŚWIERSZCZ Kamil | 56 | BIERUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | BANDURA Marceli | 58 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | PANCERZ Mariusz | 59 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | KOWALSKI Krzysztof | 10 | MIKOŁÓW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | JEZIERSKI Marek | 11 | CHRZANOW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | SKIBICKI Krzysztof | 15 | OŚWIĘCIM | M-50 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | SZCZYPEK Wojciech | 17 | PORĘBA | M-20 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | FRĄC Dariusz | 18 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | LASKOWSKI Tomasz | 20 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | GIBIEC Przemek | 21 | RYBARZOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | NOSALIK Marek | 24 | ZYWIEC | M-50 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | ŠVACH Janusz | 28 | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | PRONOBIS Marek | 29 | WILKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | FILIPIAK Hieronim | 3 | BYTOM | M-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | BRONCEL Piotr | 30 | KATOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | KWAŚNY Marcin | 31 | BUCZKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | NOWAK Michał | 33 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M-20 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | MACIOŁ Sebastian | 34 | BIERUŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | 37 | PALĘDZIE | M-50 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | TONIAK Filip | 38 | MIKOŁÓW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | RING Rafał | 39 | PORĄBKA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | TONIAK Kornel | 40 | TYCHY | M-20 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | PELC Tomasz | 41 | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | KIEC Mateusz | 43 | BIERUŃ | M-20 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | RADOMSKI Zbigniew | 44 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M-60 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | KUBIAK Marcin | 46 | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | WYSOCKI Tomasz | 47 | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | CZULAK Jarosław | 49 | KOZY | M-50 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | ZDĄBŁARZ Marcin | 7 | POGORZYCE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | CZAPIEWSKI Dariusz | 72 | BIERUN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | KOSTKOWICZ Bartłomiej | 73 | BRZEZINKA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | WAICKI Michał | 61 | CZESTOCHOWA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | CHOJNOWSKI Sebastian | 68 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | PAWLUSIAK Łukasz | 74 | WILKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | MASIARCZYK Rufin | 75 | JAWORZNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | KOZOWICZ Paweł | 76 | KATOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | PRZYBYŁA Paweł | 77 | SZCZYRK | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | MARCISZ Mariusz | 79 | BRZUSKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | MATECKI Tomasz | 80 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | JAROSZ Maciej | 19 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | KUMOSA Marcin | 25 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | SZKAMRUK Janusz | 13 | GLIWICE | M-60 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 47 wynik(ów)