Organizator : | KrisMedia Krzysztof Skiera |
Data : | 2018-09-08 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 142 |
Wystartowało : | 119 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 119 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Finish_Rol 4.8km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZENK Marta | 260 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:01 | 00:14:02 | ||
2 | PALACZ Wioletta | 308 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:01 | 00:16:31 | ||
3 | ETTINGER Justyna | 240 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | K30 | 00:00:01 | 00:20:11 | |
4 | BURDAJEWICZ Katarzyna | 299 | MAŁACHOWO | K40 | 00:00:02 | 00:17:12 | ||
5 | BRZOZOWSKA Iwona | 291 | UNISŁAW | K40 | 00:00:02 | 00:18:11 | ||
6 | CIBOROWSKA Aneta | 215 | PISZ | K40 | 00:00:02 | 00:18:47 | ||
7 | SURMA Balbina | 205 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:02 | 00:24:08 | ||
8 | MICHALSKA Daria | 342 | Jubiler Szafir Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:03 | 00:18:17 | |
9 | KOŚCIOWSKA Agnieszka | 212 | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:03 | 00:19:50 | ||
10 | ZAPAŁA Ewelina | 280 | Black Gym | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:03 | 00:20:31 | |
11 | PASTWA Donata | 321 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:04 | 00:17:16 | ||
12 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | 305 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:04 | 00:17:36 | ||
13 | KRUBER Karolina | 320 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:04 | 00:17:47 | ||
14 | PILAKOWSKA Angelika | 243 | ŁOCHOWO | K30 | 00:00:04 | 00:17:58 | ||
15 | ZGLIŃSKA Anna | 309 | UNISŁAW | K30 | 00:00:04 | 00:18:52 | ||
16 | LEŚNIEWICZ Danuta | 210 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:04 | 00:19:12 | ||
17 | PIECZYŃSKA Joanna | 267 | krismedia team | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:05 | 00:19:45 | |
18 | GOŁATA Ewa | 237 | Bbl Inowrocław | INOWROCŁAW | K50 | 00:00:05 | 00:20:14 | |
19 | PACZKOWSKA Joanna | 258 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:05 | 00:21:21 | ||
20 | SAJUR Sylwia | 337 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:05 | 00:21:23 | ||
21 | WÓJCIK Marika | 268 | Decathlon Team Inowrocław | INOWROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:05 | 00:21:21 | |
22 | RYDELSKA Kinga | 273 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:05 | 00:21:45 | ||
23 | RASSALSKA Roma | 276 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:05 | 00:24:46 | ||
24 | RICHERT Teresa | 262 | STOLNO | K30 | 00:00:06 | 00:20:50 | ||
25 | ARNISTA Julia | 259 | LUBICZ | K40 | 00:00:06 | 00:22:58 | ||
26 | KLAFCZYŃSKA Iwona | 264 | CHEŁMNO | K40 | 00:00:06 | 00:23:09 | ||
27 | THIEDE Ola | 278 | ŚWIECIE | K20 | 00:00:06 | 00:23:20 | ||
28 | WÓJCIK Anna | 251 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:06 | 00:24:33 | ||
29 | KISIELEWSKA Monika | 261 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:06 | 00:25:02 | ||
30 | PIECHOTA Beata | 350 | CHEŁMNO | K30 | 00:00:06 | 00:26:37 | ||
31 | POTRZEBOWSKA Agata | 270 | DEAF | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:07 | 00:19:48 | |
32 | TUCHOLSKA Helena | 255 | Pałuki Running Team | TORUŃ | K20 | 00:00:07 | 00:20:24 | |
33 | SAPALSKA Michalina | 316 | Biegające Śliwice | LUBIEWO | K20 | 00:00:07 | 00:21:12 | |
34 | BISKUPSKA Maja | 310 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:07 | 00:23:49 | ||
35 | ŻURAWSKA Marta | 326 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:08 | 00:23:44 | ||
36 | MALCZEWSKA Mirka | 288 | BYDGOSZCZ | K60+ | 00:00:08 | 00:25:26 | ||
37 | JELEŃ Agnieszka | 289 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:09 | 00:21:54 | ||
38 | NITKA Dominika | 340 | Decathlon Fordon TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:09 | 00:22:30 | |
39 | MAJORKOWSKA Anna | 272 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:09 | 00:22:30 | ||
40 | NALEWALSKA Justyna | 277 | Serce Tybetu | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:09 | 00:22:48 | |
41 | NOWAK Mariola | 282 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:09 | 00:23:36 | ||
42 | KOWALSKA Beata | 311 | NIEMCZ | K40 | 00:00:09 | 00:34:01 | ||
43 | PIOTROWSKA Katarzyna | 296 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:10 | 00:18:40 |
Znaleziono 43 wynik(ów)