Organizator : | KrisMedia Krzysztof Skiera |
Data : | 2018-09-08 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 78 |
Wystartowało : | 70 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 69 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Finish_Rol 3.4km | Finish_Rol 3.6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KWIATKOWSKI Łukasz | 10 | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:23 | 00:08:53 | |
2 | LOOSE Paulina | 24 | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:51 | 00:09:23 | |
3 | MAREK Sławek | 40 | PRZYSIEK\SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:59 | 00:09:30 | ||
4 | FLEJSZER Łukasz | 57 | U.K.S. Zwoleń-Team | GOSTYNIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:02 | 00:07:27 | |
5 | JUNKA Karolina | 73 | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:22 | 00:08:52 | |
6 | HEINRICH Marcin | 74 | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:22 | 00:08:52 | |
7 | KOSMALA Mateusz | 21 | KS Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:22 | 00:08:51 | |
8 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Agnieszka | 6 | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:01 | 00:08:50 | 00:09:22 | |
9 | NIEMCZEWSKA Patrycja | 7 | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:57 | 00:10:31 | |
10 | KRAJNIK Jacek | 35 | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:08:22 | 00:08:52 | |
11 | GRUBCZYNSKI Dariusz | 47 | POTULICE | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:08:50 | 00:09:22 | ||
12 | RYBKA Magdalena | 50 | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | K30 | 00:00:01 | 00:10:13 | 00:10:49 | |
13 | BOGUCKA Nikola | 29 | Skate2City | RAKONIEWICE | K19 | 00:00:01 | 00:08:50 | 00:09:22 | |
14 | KAFARSKA Adrianna | 58 | U.K.S. Zwoleń-Team | GOSTYNIN | K19 | 00:00:01 | 00:08:21 | 00:08:50 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
DNC | TYSZKIEWICZ Klaudia | 77 | UKS Zwoleń Team | JAWORZEC | K19 | 00:00:01 | 00:08:21 | 00:08:50 | |
16 | LOOSE Łukasz | 25 | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:58 | 00:10:30 | |
17 | KULCZYŃSKA Joanna | 22 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:56 | 00:10:29 | ||
18 | KIEDROWSKA Dorota | 33 | RUSZ Duszę! | WAŁCZ | K20 | 00:00:02 | 00:11:42 | 00:12:23 | |
19 | KRAJNIK Emilia | 36 | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:02 | 00:11:43 | 00:12:25 | |
20 | BRONIECKI Błażej | 38 | Rollerblading School | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:08:48 | 00:09:21 | |
21 | JUNKA Małgorzata | 45 | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:02 | 00:10:05 | 00:10:40 | |
22 | RODZIK Mateusz | 56 | Klub sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M19 | 00:00:02 | 00:11:36 | 00:12:16 | |
23 | WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr | 39 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:02 | 00:10:46 | 00:11:22 | ||
24 | CHABERSKA Jagoda | 26 | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K19 | 00:00:02 | 00:10:46 | 00:11:21 | |
25 | BIELSKA Anna | 32 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K50 | 00:00:02 | 00:12:06 | 00:12:47 | ||
26 | GLUGLA Mariusz | 52 | ŚWIECIE | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:08:20 | 00:08:50 | ||
27 | FRANKÓW Łukasz | 17 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:12:37 | 00:13:20 | ||
28 | GROCHOWSKA Zuzanna | 18 | JADWIŻYN | K20 | 00:00:03 | 00:12:42 | 00:13:24 | ||
29 | BIELERZEWSKI Krzysztof | 27 | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:28 | 00:11:01 | ||
30 | SAWICKA Małgorzata | 49 | BYDGOSZVZ | K20 | 00:00:03 | 00:12:05 | 00:12:43 | ||
31 | RODZIK Jacek | 55 | Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:11:26 | 00:12:04 | |
32 | GWIZDAŁA Paweł | 64 | K.S. JASTRZĘBIE BYDGOSZCZ | SAMOCIĄŻEK | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:43 | 00:11:24 | |
33 | USZOK Remigiusz | 75 | KROBIA | M19 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:58 | 00:11:39 | ||
34 | KRAJNIK Hubert | 37 | BYDGOSZCZ | M19 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:56 | 00:10:29 | ||
35 | BOROWSKI Rafał | 68 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:22:18 | 00:23:35 | ||
36 | GOLIK Tomasz | 8 | OSIELSKO | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:10:37 | 00:11:14 | ||
37 | GOŁATA Bogusław | 34 | INOWROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:04 | 00:10:21 | 00:10:54 | ||
38 | MG Joanna | 59 | K.S. JASTRZĘBIE BYDGOSZCZ | SAMOCIĄŻEK | K40 | 00:00:04 | 00:10:42 | 00:11:24 | |
39 | CWOJDZIŃSKA Dagmara | 76 | PAMIĄTKOWO | K30 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:07 | 00:11:46 | ||
40 | ZWOLIŃSKA Michalina | 70 | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:04 | 00:11:40 | ||
41 | GROCHOWSKA Paulina | 69 | SEROCK | K30 | 00:00:04 | 00:15:09 | 00:15:59 | ||
42 | GOLIK Kacper | 9 | OSIELSKO | M19 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:06 | 00:09:35 | ||
43 | KACZMAREK Anna | 65 | Decathlon Fordon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:05 | 00:11:37 | 00:12:21 | |
44 | SKIERA Goran | 41 | Krismedia team | BYDGOSZCZ | M19 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:15 | 00:10:50 | |
45 | POLASIK Magdalena | 63 | DECATHLON FORDON TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:05 | 00:11:37 | 00:12:20 | |
46 | SKOWROŃSKI Piotr | 19 | KORONOWO | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:54 | 00:10:30 | ||
47 | KAJTANOWSKA Magdalena | 71 | Klub Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:05 | 00:11:31 | 00:12:12 | |
48 | MODRZEJOWSKA Anna | 66 | BYDGOSZCZ | K19 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:46 | 00:11:19 | ||
49 | SKOWROŃSKA Beata | 20 | KORONOWO | K40 | 00:00:06 | 00:14:40 | 00:15:27 | ||
50 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | 67 | Decathlon Fordon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:06 | 00:10:45 | 00:11:24 | |
51 | KWIATKOWSKA Natalia | 13 | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:06 | 00:14:24 | 00:15:09 | |
52 | SZCZĘSNA Karolina | 12 | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | GRUDZIĄDZ | K30 | 00:00:06 | 00:14:24 | 00:15:09 | |
53 | MAĆKO Krzysztof | 3 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:12:47 | 00:13:31 | ||
54 | KOCUR Jola | 53 | TORUŃ | K40 | 00:00:07 | 00:12:32 | 00:13:12 | ||
55 | BOGDANÓW Karolina | 14 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:30 | 00:12:10 | ||
56 | LESZKOWICZ Zuzanna | 15 | DeFacto Team | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:07 | 00:15:49 | 00:16:46 | |
57 | NERKOWSKA Monika | 16 | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:08 | 00:15:50 | 00:16:46 | ||
58 | KOBYLIŃSKI Mateusz | 23 | BRZOZA | M19 | 00:00:08 | 00:12:39 | 00:13:20 | ||
59 | KOCZOROWSKA Liwia | 28 | BYDGOSZCZ | K19 | 00:00:08 | 00:12:48 | 00:13:31 | ||
60 | SZAFKOWSKA Helena | 4 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K19 | 00:00:08 | 00:12:38 | 00:13:20 | ||
61 | NOWICKA Ewa | 51 | ICE Inowrocław | INOWROCŁAW | K50 | 00:00:09 | 00:13:01 | 00:13:46 | |
62 | STASIAK Magdalena | 61 | BEŁCHATÓW | K30 | 00:00:09 | 00:14:58 | 00:15:54 | ||
63 | GRĄZKA Ewa | 54 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:09 | 00:14:17 | 00:15:03 | ||
64 | KOŁODZIEJ Piotr | 43 | Krismedia team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:10 | 00:15:33 | 00:16:29 | |
65 | PIECZYŃSKA Joanna | 44 | Krismedia team | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:10 | 00:15:33 | 00:16:30 | |
66 | GĄSIOROWSKI Dariusz | 62 | BEŁCHATÓW | M30 | 00:00:10 | 00:14:56 | 00:15:53 | ||
67 | BANASZAK Ewa | 60 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:11 | 00:14:14 | 00:14:57 | ||
68 | NIEMCZYK Urszula | 80 | K30 | 00:00:12 | 00:15:40 | 00:16:40 | |||
69 | PIECUCH Julia | 79 | BYDGOSZCZ | K19 | 00:00:58 | 00:15:02 | 00:15:50 | ||
SZULKA Weronika | 78 | BYDGOSZCZ | K19 | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 70 wynik(ów)