Organizator : | KrisMedia Krzysztof Skiera |
Data : | 2019-04-06 |
Miejsce : | Stolno |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 49 |
Wystartowało : | 41 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 41 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAREK Sławek | 174 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI/PRZYSIEK | Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | GWIZDAŁA Paweł | 162 | SAMOCIĄŻEK | Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | ZAMIATOWSKA Kinga | 197 | BELLA LINE BDG | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:00 | |
4 | FLEJSZER Łukasz | 157 | U.K.S. Zwoleń-Team | GOSTYNIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:01 | |
5 | JUNKA Karolina | 164 | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Koronowo | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:01 | |
6 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Agnieszka | 170 | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:01 | |
7 | SZYMCZYK Jarosław | 192 | KS Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyźni | 00:00:01 | |
8 | KRAJNIK Jacek | 168 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyźni | 00:00:01 | ||
9 | KRAJNIK Emilia | 169 | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:01 | |
10 | RYBKA Magdalena | 184 | KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE BYDGOSZCZ | DABROWA CHELMINSKA | Kobiety | 00:00:01 | |
11 | OSINSKI Stanislaw | 177 | PORTAL-KLUB | GRUDZIĄDZ | Mężczyźni | 00:00:01 | |
12 | GRUBCZYNSKI Dariusz | 160 | POTULICE | Mężczyźni | 00:00:01 | ||
13 | OWCZARZAK Florian | 178 | PNM | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | |
14 | PLOTKOWSKI Roman | 179 | brak | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | |
15 | LOOSE Paulina | 172 | K.S. JASTRZĘBIE BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:02 | |
16 | NIEMCZEWSKA Patrycja | 175 | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:02 | |
17 | WAJCHERT Łukasz | 194 | TurboGroszki.run | INOWROCŁAW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | |
18 | KIEDROWSKA Dorota | 167 | Miłoś Bloq | WAŁCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:02 | |
19 | BIELERZEWSKI Krzysztof | 152 | Uciekam przed Narzeczoną | POZNAŃ | Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | |
20 | CZACZYK Joanna | 155 | Klub Sportowy 'Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz' | OSÓWIEC | Kobiety | 00:00:03 | |
21 | SZYMCZYK Angelika | 193 | KS Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:03 | |
22 | WESOŁOWSKI Tomasz | 195 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | ||
23 | NOWIŃSKA Justyna | 176 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Kobiety | 00:00:03 | ||
24 | GĄSIOREK Karolina | 158 | SZCZECINEK | Kobiety | 00:00:03 | ||
25 | JASIULEWICZ Marek | 163 | KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | |
26 | BIELSKA Anna | 153 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Kobiety | 00:00:04 | ||
27 | KAJTANOWSKA Magdalena | 165 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:04 | ||
28 | MAJEWSKA Urszula | 199 | CIECHOCINEK | Kobiety | 00:00:04 | ||
29 | STACHOWSKA Natalia | 187 | MROCZA | Kobiety | 00:00:05 | ||
30 | STACHOWSKA Kinga | 186 | MROCZA | Kobiety | 00:00:05 | ||
31 | MAJEWSKI Wiesław | 173 | MARMEL Toruń | CIECHOCINEK | Mężczyźni | 00:00:05 | |
32 | STACHOWSKA Julia | 188 | MROCZA | Kobiety | 00:00:05 | ||
33 | RUGOWSKI Sławomir | 183 | ice'n'roll Amanda Team Toruń | TORUŃ | Mężczyźni | 00:00:06 | |
34 | PRUS-FABISZAK Beata | 180 | Jastrzębia Koronowo | ŁĄSKO MAŁE | Kobiety | 00:00:06 | |
35 | STASZEWSKA Aleksandra | 190 | OSIELSKO | Kobiety | 00:00:06 | ||
36 | CHMURA Justyna | 154 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Kobiety | 00:00:06 | ||
37 | ROSIŃSKI Michał | 181 | ice'n'roll Amanda Team Toruń | JEZIORNO | Mężczyźni | 00:00:07 | |
38 | STASZEWSKI Rafał | 191 | OSIELSKO | Mężczyźni | 00:00:07 | ||
39 | BANASZAK Ewa | 151 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:08 | ||
40 | RUGOWSKA Agnieszka | 182 | ice'n'roll Amanda Team Toruń | TORUŃ | Kobiety | 00:00:08 | |
41 | STANISŁAWSKI Wojciech | 189 | ŻNIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:08 |
Znaleziono 41 wynik(ów)