Organizator : | KrisMedia Krzysztof Skiera |
Data : | 2019-04-06 |
Miejsce : | Stolno |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 49 |
Wystartowało : | 41 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 41 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas startu | Czas netto 5km | Czas brutto 5km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLEJSZER Łukasz | 157 | U.K.S. Zwoleń-Team | GOSTYNIN | Mężczyźni | 1 | M 1 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:37.25 | 00:09:38.90 | 1:55 | 31.2 (100%) | ||
2 | MAREK Sławek | 174 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI/PRZYSIEK | Mężczyźni | 2 | M 2 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:12.60 | 00:12:13.20 | +00:02:34 (21.0%) | 2:26 | 24.6 (78.8%) | ||
3 | GWIZDAŁA Paweł | 162 | SAMOCIĄŻEK | Mężczyźni | 3 | M 3 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:14.15 | 00:12:15.05 | +00:02:36 (21.2%) | 2:27 | 24.5 (78.5%) | ||
4 | GRUBCZYNSKI Dariusz | 160 | POTULICE | Mężczyźni | 4 | M 4 | 00:00:01 | 00:12:41.65 | 00:12:42.75 | +00:03:03 (24.1%) | 2:32 | 23.7 (76.0%) | ||
5 | OWCZARZAK Florian | 178 | PNM | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | Mężczyźni | 5 | M 5 | 00:00:02 | 00:13:53.45 | 00:13:56.30 | +00:04:17 (30.8%) | 2:46 | 21.6 (69.2%) | |
6 | SZYMCZYK Jarosław | 192 | KS Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyźni | 6 | M 6 | 00:00:01 | 00:14:12.10 | 00:14:13.80 | +00:04:34 (32.2%) | 2:50 | 21.1 (67.6%) | |
7 | KRAJNIK Jacek | 168 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyźni | 7 | M 7 | 00:00:01 | 00:14:13.75 | 00:14:15.30 | +00:04:36 (32.3%) | 2:50 | 21.1 (67.6%) | ||
8 | OSINSKI Stanislaw | 177 | PORTAL-KLUB | GRUDZIĄDZ | Mężczyźni | 8 | M 8 | 00:00:01 | 00:14:23.80 | 00:14:24.90 | +00:04:46 (33.1%) | 2:52 | 20.9 (67.0%) | |
9 | BIELERZEWSKI Krzysztof | 152 | Uciekam przed Narzeczoną | POZNAŃ | Mężczyźni | 9 | M 9 | 00:00:03 | 00:14:43.65 | 00:14:47.00 | +00:05:08 (34.7%) | 2:56 | 20.4 (65.4%) | |
10 | PLOTKOWSKI Roman | 179 | brak | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | 10 | M 10 | 00:00:02 | 00:14:56.15 | 00:14:58.25 | +00:05:19 (35.6%) | 2:59 | 20.1 (64.4%) | |
11 | WESOŁOWSKI Tomasz | 195 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyźni | 11 | M 11 | 00:00:03 | 00:15:06.20 | 00:15:09.50 | +00:05:30 (36.3%) | 3:01 | 19.9 (63.8%) | ||
12 | WAJCHERT Łukasz | 194 | TurboGroszki.run | INOWROCŁAW | Mężczyźni | 12 | M 12 | 00:00:02 | 00:15:44.05 | 00:15:46.70 | +00:06:07 (38.9%) | 3:08 | 19.1 (61.2%) | |
13 | RUGOWSKI Sławomir | 183 | ice'n'roll Amanda Team Toruń | TORUŃ | Mężczyźni | 13 | M 13 | 00:00:06 | 00:17:02.60 | 00:17:08.60 | +00:07:29 (43.7%) | 3:24 | 17.6 (56.4%) | |
14 | ROSIŃSKI Michał | 181 | ice'n'roll Amanda Team Toruń | JEZIORNO | Mężczyźni | 14 | M 14 | 00:00:07 | 00:17:40.95 | 00:17:48.40 | +00:08:09 (45.8%) | 3:32 | 17 (54.5%) | |
15 | JASIULEWICZ Marek | 163 | KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyźni | 15 | M 15 | 00:00:04 | 00:17:54.05 | 00:17:58.05 | +00:08:19 (46.3%) | 3:34 | 16.8 (53.8%) | |
16 | STASZEWSKI Rafał | 191 | OSIELSKO | Mężczyźni | 16 | M 16 | 00:00:07 | 00:18:56.15 | 00:19:03.15 | +00:09:24 (49.4%) | 3:47 | 15.8 (50.6%) | ||
17 | STANISŁAWSKI Wojciech | 189 | ŻNIN | Mężczyźni | 17 | M 17 | 00:00:08 | 00:20:26.55 | 00:20:35.45 | +00:10:56 (53.1%) | 4:05 | 14.7 (47.1%) | ||
18 | MAJEWSKI Wiesław | 173 | MARMEL Toruń | CIECHOCINEK | Mężczyźni | 18 | M 18 | 00:00:05 | 00:28:16.30 | 00:28:21.65 | +00:18:42 (66.0%) | 5:39 | 10.6 (34.0%) |
Znaleziono 18 wynik(ów)